Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim II 2018/19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018/19

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim II

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
PEI
2
STA2
3
GRO3
4
WOL
5
HOL
6
WIN
7
BTÖ
8
AMM
9
WOL2
Pkt%Brett
1  Binder,Moriz217611/1 100.0% 1.0
2  Lochte,Thomas20311½01½/3 50.0% 1.3
3  de Francesco,Klaus2247½½1½13½/5 70.0% 1.8
5  Gruber,Michael20831+1½½115/6 83.3% 2.3
6  Shahin,Walid2090+11/1 100.0% 5.0
7  Streiter,Gerhard1953½+½1½2½/4 62.5% 3.5
8  Tafertshofer,Matthias2052½½½101½15/8 62.5% 3.6
9  Höller,Armin19500½½1/3 33.3% 4.0
10  Gavor,Franz2072112/2 100.0% 4.0
11  Ranner,Stefan18130½000½/5 10.0% 4.6
12  Sindermann,Peter1737½½½+0½½02½/7 35.7% 5.3
13  Szabo,Pal1756½½12/3 66.7% 5.7
14  Gerlach,Florian17401½½01½3½/6 58.3% 6.7
15  Helbig,Dieter17281½½½½½3½/6 58.3% 6.8
16  Hart,Josef17261½1½/2 75.0% 7.5
17  Gerlach,Dominique1699½½/1 50.0% 6.0
19  Pils,Markus1694½½12/3 66.7% 7.3
20  Pils,Martina1586½½1/2 50.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1897.34246
 Brettpunkte0000446101639½/6858.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000111255/1241.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SK Weilheim II
2:6  
1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1904- Binder,Moriz 21760:1
2 Schmidt,Matthias 1893- Lochte,Thomas 20311:0
3 Balder,Stephan 1817- de Francesco,Klaus 22470:1
4 Humburg,Christoph 1834- Gruber,Michael 20830:1
5 Höbart,Hans 1828- Shahin,Walid 20900:1
610  Hamann,Niels 1738- Streiter,Gerhard 1953½
713  Laschinger,Lukas 1646- Tafertshofer,Matthias 20520:1
817  Raitl,Manfred 1595-14  Gerlach,Florian 1740½
Ø 1781.9 Ø 2046.5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Ammersee
4:4  
1 Lochte,Thomas 2031- Hoy,Ralph 2061½
2 de Francesco,Klaus 2247- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1976½
3 Gruber,Michael 2083- Christiansmeier,Sven 19231:0
4 Streiter,Gerhard 1953- Preßler,Paul 19071:0
5 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052- Hampe,Lars 1948½
6 Höller,Armin 1950- Stahs,Uwe 1841½
711  Ranner,Stefan 1813-12  Stegert,Laurin 19000:1
812  Sindermann,Peter 1737-13  Pachmann,Johannes 16990:1
Ø 1983.3 Ø 1906.9
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SK Weilheim II
3½:4½  
1 Linseisen,Stefan 2071- Gruber,Michael 2083½
2 Andrä,Ralf 1892- Streiter,Gerhard 1953½
3 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1892- Tafertshofer,Matthias 20520:1
4 Nelson,Wayne 1836-11  Ranner,Stefan 18131:0
5 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1925-12  Sindermann,Peter 1737½
6 Lemke,Ralf 1691-15  Helbig,Dieter 1728½
7 Malik,Oliver 1685-16  Hart,Josef 1726½
819  Schutzmann,Henry 1636-19  Pils,Markus 16940:1
Ø 1828.5 Ø 1848.3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SF Windach
4½:3½  
1 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052- Böhm,Korbinian 20580:1
2 Höller,Armin 1950- Kobert,Hans 2001½
310  Gavor,Franz 2072- Schmitt,Axel 18241:0
411  Ranner,Stefan 1813- Boos,Michael 16880:1
512  Sindermann,Peter 1737- Kohlert,Thomas 1770½
613  Szabo,Pal 1756- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 17621:0
714  Gerlach,Florian 1740- Findl,Alois 17521:0
815  Helbig,Dieter 1728- Wagner,Gerhard 1503½
Ø 1856 Ø 1794.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SK Weilheim II
4:4  
1 Rösch,Julian 1971- de Francesco,Klaus 22470:1
2 Koppen,Harald 1986- Gruber,Michael 2083½
3 Brunner,Helmut 1962-11  Ranner,Stefan 1813½
4 Schelle,Michael 1830-12  Sindermann,Peter 17371:0
5 Leitner,Leonhard 1613-13  Szabo,Pal 1756½
610  Ehrler,Günter 1632-15  Helbig,Dieter 1728½
711  Niesert,Bernhard 1605-19  Pils,Markus 1694½
812  Kraml,Otto 1505-20  Pils,Martina 1586½
Ø 1763 Ø 1830.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
6:2  
1 Gruber,Michael 2083- Hoffelner,Peter 19231:0
2 Shahin,Walid 2090- Beck,Felix 19861:0kl
3 Streiter,Gerhard 1953- Feldbacher,Harald 19161:0kl
4 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052- Balder,Robert 19271:0
512  Sindermann,Peter 1737- Pohle,Reinhold 19061:0kl
613  Szabo,Pal 1756- Humburg,Michael 1869½
714  Gerlach,Florian 1740- Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 18980:1
815  Helbig,Dieter 1728- Wittstadt,Renato 1887½
Ø 1892.4 Ø 1914
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Weilheim II
4:4  
1 Czöppan,Thomas 2011- de Francesco,Klaus 2247½
2 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1950- Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052½
3 Ungnad,Reiner 2014-12  Sindermann,Peter 1737½
4 Blosze,Erik 1861-14  Gerlach,Florian 1740½
5 Eder,Alfred 1880-15  Helbig,Dieter 1728½
611  Krüger,Christian 1765-17  Gerlach,Dominique 1699½
713  Krüger,Aurelian 1602-19  Pils,Markus 1694½
814  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-20  Pils,Martina 1586½
Ø 1860.4 Ø 1810.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Starnberg II
5:3  
1 Gruber,Michael 2083- Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 19821:0kl
2 Streiter,Gerhard 1953-12  Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1969½
3 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052-13  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1949½
4 Höller,Armin 1950-14  Wetzel,Benjamin 19260:1
510  Gavor,Franz 2072-16  Ohlhof,Johannes 17381:0
612  Sindermann,Peter 1737-17  Fuchs,Joachim 1573½
714  Gerlach,Florian 1740-18  Leitmeier,Lorenz 1566½
815  Helbig,Dieter 1728-19  Bentz,Rüdiger 15931:0
Ø 1914.4 Ø 1787
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Peiting
5½:2½  
1 Lochte,Thomas 2031- Schmelz,Markus 19761:0
2 de Francesco,Klaus 2247- Friebel,Werner 1937½
3 Gruber,Michael 2083- Schmid,Hermann 20321:0
4 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052- Schmid,Manfred 2034½
511  Ranner,Stefan 1813- Bleichner,Thomas 18930:1
612  Sindermann,Peter 1737-10  Siller,Robert 1836½
714  Gerlach,Florian 1740-11  Mahner,Michael 18571:0
816  Hart,Josef 1726-15  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 16651:0
Ø 1928.6 Ø 1903.8