Mannschaftsbilanz SK Germering IV 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Germering IV

B-Klasse NordDWZ1
FUE4
2
WIN2
3
UNT
4
GAU2
5
EIC3
6
GRO4
7
TSG
Pkt%Brett
1  Telschow,Petra16390½011½/4 37.5% 1.0
2  Marian,Renate16041½1½/2 75.0% 1.5
3  Holzner,Peter14880000/3 0.0% 1.7
4  Knoller,Luise14931102/3 66.7% 1.7
5  Lukasch,Christoph132200½00½/5 10.0% 2.6
6  Klein,Egon1344010+1/3 33.3% 3.0
7  Titze,Fred1245½½01/3 33.3% 4.0
8  Dobner,Alois13731012/3 66.7% 4.3
10  Werner,Gerold13230112/3 66.7% 4.3
11  Garbe,Martin16531113/3 100.0% 5.3
12  Porcsalmi,Mark115000/1 0.0% 5.0
13  Sprengard,Leo16381113/3 100.0% 5.7
14  Ederer,Jakob1358+
15  Fischer,Lucian1197½11½/2 75.0% 6.0
16  Albrecht,Korbinian133711/1 100.0% 6.0
19  Wolz,Bastian113300/1 0.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1426.5033
 Brettpunkte7712½16192220/4050%
 Mannschaftspunkte366912131414/2166.7%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Topschach Gilching
-
 SK Germering IV
3:3  
1 Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. 1798- Telschow,Petra 16390:1
2 Aldag,Benjamin 1810- Holzner,Peter 14881:0
3 König,Kurt 1216- Lukasch,Christoph 13221:0
4 Krupke,André 1262- Titze,Fred 12451:0
5 Heini,Hans,Dr. 948-10  Werner,Gerold 13230:1
6 Morlin,Janos 924-13  Sprengard,Leo 16380:1
Ø 1326.3 Ø 1442.5
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Germering IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3  
1 Telschow,Petra 1639- Krüger,Aurelian 16020:1
2 Knoller,Luise 1493- Krüger,Christian 17650:1
3 Lukasch,Christoph 1322- Burges,Florian 15500:1
4 Dobner,Alois 1373- Metze,Nils 12701:0
511  Garbe,Martin 1653-10  Suchfüll,Thomas 15781:0
613  Sprengard,Leo 1638-11  Popielinksi,Jan 14821:0
Ø 1519.7 Ø 1541.2
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SK Germering IV
2½:3½  
1 Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 1528- Marian,Renate 1604½
2 Hiller,Felix 1452- Holzner,Peter 14881:0
3 Hütter,Heinz 1408- Lukasch,Christoph 1322½
4 Roth,Günter 1271- Titze,Fred 1245½
5 Beisenov,Dias 1663-11  Garbe,Martin 16530:1
613  Rybalkin,Sergej 1210-16  Albrecht,Korbinian 13370:1
Ø 1422 Ø 1441.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Germering IV
-
 Gautinger SC II
5½:½  
1 Telschow,Petra 1639- Zwicker,Andreas 1788½
2 Knoller,Luise 1493- Müller,Klaus 13401:0
3 Klein,Egon 1344- Messerer,Markus 11621:0kl
410  Werner,Gerold 1323- Heyn,Joachim 10671:0
514  Ederer,Jakob 1358- Pfender,Julian 9891:0kl
615  Fischer,Lucian 1197- von Nussbaum,Enno 9501:0
Ø 1392.3 Ø 1216
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Germering IV
6:0  
1 Ernst,Johann 1898- Holzner,Peter 14881:0
2 Bechtold,Werner 1817- Lukasch,Christoph 13221:0
3 Wurmser,Klaus 1743- Klein,Egon 13441:0
4 Ott,Georg 1640- Dobner,Alois 13731:0
5 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515-12  Porcsalmi,Mark 11501:0
6 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1351-19  Wolz,Bastian 11331:0
Ø 1660.7 Ø 1301.7
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Germering IV
-
 SF Windach II
3½:2½  
1 Telschow,Petra 1639- Boos,Michael 16880:1
2 Marian,Renate 1604- Mirlach,Jonas 15471:0
3 Klein,Egon 1344- Huber,Julius 14051:0
410  Werner,Gerold 1323- Einkammerer,Benedikt 12990:1
513  Sprengard,Leo 1638- Böhm,Margit,Dr. 11221:0
615  Fischer,Lucian 1197-10  Wittermann,Arthur 1036½
Ø 1457.5 Ø 1349.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering IV
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
3½:2½  
1 Knoller,Luise 1493- Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14701:0
2 Lukasch,Christoph 1322- Kreutner,Peter 14470:1
3 Klein,Egon 1344- Becker,Helmut 15200:1
4 Titze,Fred 1245- Wernitz,Udo 1298½
5 Dobner,Alois 1373- Bree,Hans-Joachim 13321:0
611  Garbe,Martin 1653-10  Capek,Dieter 15111:0
Ø 1405 Ø 1429.7