Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV

B-Klasse NordDWZ1
GER4
2
EIC3
3
WIN2
4
GRO4
5
UNT
6
TSG
7
GAU2
Pkt%Brett
3  Kerseböhmer,Edgar14700000+0/4 0.0% 1.0
5  Marb,Andreas1540100½0½2/6 33.3% 1.7
6  Kreutner,Peter14471011+3/4 75.0% 2.5
7  Becker,Helmut15201000113/6 50.0% 3.2
8  Wernitz,Udo1298½½011½3½/6 58.3% 4.2
9  Bree,Hans-Joachim13320½½/2 25.0% 4.5
10  Capek,Dieter15110½1113½/5 70.0% 5.4
11  Walter,Bernd Michael1312½½/1 50.0% 5.0
12  Schmidt,Gerhard120200/1 0.0% 5.0
16  Koch,Robert1301½11½/2 75.0% 5.5
17  Geßner,Maximilian1505½-0½/2 25.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1440245
 Brettpunkte5711152018/3946.2%
 Mannschaftspunkte00000366/2128.6%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Gautinger SC II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
1:5  
1 Zwicker,Andreas 1788- Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14700:1kl
2 Müller,Klaus 1340- Marb,Andreas 1540½
3 Messerer,Markus 1162- Kreutner,Peter 14470:1kl
4 Pfender,Julian 989- Becker,Helmut 15200:1
5 von Nussbaum,Enno 950- Wernitz,Udo 1298½
610  Horn,Bernd,Dr. -10  Capek,Dieter 15110:1
Ø 1245.8 Ø 1464.3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
 SF Topschach Gilching
4:2  
1 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1470- Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. 17980:1
2 Marb,Andreas 1540- Aldag,Benjamin 18100:1
3 Kreutner,Peter 1447- König,Kurt 12161:0
4 Becker,Helmut 1520- Prater,Oliver 12201:0
5 Wernitz,Udo 1298- Heini,Hans,Dr. 9481:0
610  Capek,Dieter 1511- Jung,Sandy 10781:0
Ø 1464.3 Ø 1345
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
4½:1½  
1 Ernst,Johann 1898- Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14701:0
2 Bechtold,Werner 1817- Marb,Andreas 1540½
3 Wurmser,Klaus 1743- Becker,Helmut 15201:0
4 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515-10  Capek,Dieter 15110:1
5 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1351-12  Schmidt,Gerhard 12021:0
611  Bechtold,Gerhard 1766-17  Geßner,Maximilian 15051:0
Ø 1681.7 Ø 1458
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
2½:3½  
1 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1470- Krüger,Aurelian 16020:1
2 Marb,Andreas 1540- Krüger,Christian 17650:1
3 Kreutner,Peter 1447- Burges,Florian 15501:0
4 Wernitz,Udo 1298- Metze,Nils 12701:0
510  Capek,Dieter 1511-11  Popielinksi,Jan 1482½
617  Geßner,Maximilian 1505-14  Kaas,Felix 13470:1kl
Ø 1461.8 Ø 1502.7
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
4:2  
1 Boos,Michael 1688- Marb,Andreas 15401:0
2 Wagner,Gerhard 1503- Becker,Helmut 15201:0
3 Grandl,Klaus 1446- Wernitz,Udo 12981:0
4 Einkammerer,Benedikt 1299- Bree,Hans-Joachim 1332½
5 Mirlach,Daniel 1266-11  Walter,Bernd Michael 1312½
6 Will,Kamila 1152-16  Koch,Robert 13010:1
Ø 1392.3 Ø 1383.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
2½:3½  
1 Marb,Andreas 1540- Roth,Günter 12711:0
2 Kreutner,Peter 1447- Beisenov,Dias 16630:1
3 Becker,Helmut 1520-10  Romberger,Wolfgang 13330:1
4 Wernitz,Udo 1298-11  Blab,Werner 1292½
516  Koch,Robert 1301-12  Schneider,Peter 1231½
617  Geßner,Maximilian 1505-13  Rybalkin,Sergej 1210½
Ø 1435.2 Ø 1333.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering IV
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
3½:2½  
1 Knoller,Luise 1493- Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14701:0
2 Lukasch,Christoph 1322- Kreutner,Peter 14470:1
3 Klein,Egon 1344- Becker,Helmut 15200:1
4 Titze,Fred 1245- Wernitz,Udo 1298½
5 Dobner,Alois 1373- Bree,Hans-Joachim 13321:0
611  Garbe,Martin 1653-10  Capek,Dieter 15111:0
Ø 1405 Ø 1429.7