Mannschaftsbilanz Gautinger SC II 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz Gautinger SC II

B-Klasse NordDWZ1
EIC3
2
GRO4
3
TSG
4
GER4
5
WIN2
6
UNT
7
FUE4
Pkt%Brett
1  Zwicker,Andreas1788111½0½-4/6 66.7% 1.0
2  Heinrichsen,Peter170711/1 100.0% 2.0
3  Müller,Klaus1340½010½0½2½/7 35.7% 2.1
4  Messerer,Markus116200--00-0/4 0.0% 3.3
5  Heyn,Joachim10670000½+½/5 10.0% 4.2
6  Pfender,Julian9890-00/2 0.0% 4.5
7  Spaethe,Linus106111002/4 50.0% 5.5
8  von Nussbaum,Enno950100½1½/4 37.5% 5.5
10  Horn,Bernd,Dr.-----000/2 0.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1267.323½11
 Brettpunkte91011½12½11½/3532.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte33444444/2119%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Gautinger SC II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
1:5  
1 Zwicker,Andreas 1788- Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14700:1kl
2 Müller,Klaus 1340- Marb,Andreas 1540½
3 Messerer,Markus 1162- Kreutner,Peter 14470:1kl
4 Pfender,Julian 989- Becker,Helmut 15200:1
5 von Nussbaum,Enno 950- Wernitz,Udo 1298½
610  Horn,Bernd,Dr. -10  Capek,Dieter 15110:1
Ø 1245.8 Ø 1464.3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 Gautinger SC II
4½:1½  
1 Ernst,Johann 1898- Zwicker,Andreas 1788½
2 Bechtold,Werner 1817- Müller,Klaus 13401:0
3 Wurmser,Klaus 1743- Messerer,Markus 11621:0
4 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515- Heyn,Joachim 10670:1kl
5 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455- Spaethe,Linus 10611:0
6 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1351-10  Horn,Bernd,Dr. 1:0
Ø 1629.8 Ø 1283.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SF Windach II
1:5  
1 Zwicker,Andreas 1788- Boos,Michael 16880:1
2 Müller,Klaus 1340- Mirlach,Jonas 1547½
3 Messerer,Markus 1162- Grandl,Klaus 14460:1
4 Heyn,Joachim 1067- Einkammerer,Benedikt 1299½
5 von Nussbaum,Enno 950- Mirlach,Daniel 12660:1
610  Horn,Bernd,Dr. - Böhm,Margit,Dr. 11220:1kl
Ø 1261.4 Ø 1394.7
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Germering IV
-
 Gautinger SC II
5½:½  
1 Telschow,Petra 1639- Zwicker,Andreas 1788½
2 Knoller,Luise 1493- Müller,Klaus 13401:0
3 Klein,Egon 1344- Messerer,Markus 11621:0kl
410  Werner,Gerold 1323- Heyn,Joachim 10671:0
514  Ederer,Jakob 1358- Pfender,Julian 9891:0kl
615  Fischer,Lucian 1197- von Nussbaum,Enno 9501:0
Ø 1392.3 Ø 1216
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SF Topschach Gilching
3:3  
1 Zwicker,Andreas 1788- Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. 17981:0
2 Müller,Klaus 1340- König,Kurt 12161:0
3 Messerer,Markus 1162- Krupke,André 12620:1kl
4 Heyn,Joachim 1067- Prater,Oliver 12200:1
5 Spaethe,Linus 1061- Heini,Hans,Dr. 9480:1
6 von Nussbaum,Enno 950- Morlin,Janos 9241:0
Ø 1228 Ø 1228
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 Gautinger SC II
4:2  
1 Krüger,Aurelian 1602- Zwicker,Andreas 17880:1
2 Krüger,Christian 1765- Müller,Klaus 13401:0
3 Burges,Florian 1550- Messerer,Markus 11621:0
4 Metze,Nils 1270- Heyn,Joachim 10671:0
510  Suchfüll,Thomas 1578- Pfender,Julian 9891:0
612  Dallmair,Florian 1073- Spaethe,Linus 10610:1
Ø 1473 Ø 1234.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
3½:2½  
1 Zwicker,Andreas 1788- Hiller,Felix 14521:0
2 Heinrichsen,Peter 1707- Hütter,Heinz 14081:0
3 Müller,Klaus 1340- Roth,Günter 1271½
4 Messerer,Markus 1162-11  Blab,Werner 12920:1
5 Heyn,Joachim 1067-12  Schneider,Peter 12310:1
6 Spaethe,Linus 1061-13  Rybalkin,Sergej 12101:0
Ø 1354.2 Ø 1310.7