Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim III 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim III

B-Klasse NordDWZ1
GAU2
2
FUE4
3
GRO4
4
TSG
5
GER4
6
WIN2
7
UNT
Pkt%Brett
1  Krawczak,Piotr1544-
2  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr.1528-½½/1 50.0% 1.0
3  Plieske,Roger155111/1 100.0% 1.0
4  Hiller,Felix145200½1001½/6 25.0% 1.7
6  Hütter,Heinz140801½1½/3 50.0% 3.0
8  Roth,Günter1271½001½103/7 42.9% 2.9
9  Beisenov,Dias1663110103/5 60.0% 3.4
10  Romberger,Wolfgang1333112/2 100.0% 4.5
11  Blab,Werner12921½1-2½/3 83.3% 4.0
12  Schneider,Peter12311½½1½3½/5 70.0% 5.0
13  Rybalkin,Sergej12100½½0001/6 16.7% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1363.734½
 Brettpunkte6912½151919½19½/3950%
 Mannschaftspunkte03477101010/2147.6%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
½:5½  
1 Hiller,Felix 1452- Ernst,Johann 18980:1
2 Roth,Günter 1271- Bechtold,Werner 18170:1
3 Beisenov,Dias 1663- Wurmser,Klaus 17430:1
411  Blab,Werner 1292- Ott,Georg 16400:1kl
512  Schneider,Peter 1231- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515½
613  Rybalkin,Sergej 1210-11  Bechtold,Gerhard 17660:1
Ø 1353.2 Ø 1729.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Windach II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
2:4  
1 Boos,Michael 1688- Hiller,Felix 14521:0
2 Grandl,Klaus 1446- Roth,Günter 12710:1
3 Mirlach,Daniel 1266- Beisenov,Dias 16630:1
4 Will,Kamila 1152-11  Blab,Werner 12920:1
5 Böhm,Margit,Dr. 1122-12  Schneider,Peter 12310:1
610  Wittermann,Arthur 1036-13  Rybalkin,Sergej 12101:0
Ø 1285 Ø 1353.2
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SK Germering IV
2½:3½  
1 Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 1528- Marian,Renate 1604½
2 Hiller,Felix 1452- Holzner,Peter 14881:0
3 Hütter,Heinz 1408- Lukasch,Christoph 1322½
4 Roth,Günter 1271- Titze,Fred 1245½
5 Beisenov,Dias 1663-11  Garbe,Martin 16530:1
613  Rybalkin,Sergej 1210-16  Albrecht,Korbinian 13370:1
Ø 1422 Ø 1441.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SF Topschach Gilching
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
2½:3½  
1 Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. 1798- Krawczak,Piotr 15441:0kl
2 Aldag,Benjamin 1810- Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 15281:0kl
3 König,Kurt 1216- Hiller,Felix 1452½
4 Prater,Oliver 1220- Hütter,Heinz 14080:1
5 Heini,Hans,Dr. 948- Roth,Günter 12710:1
6 Morlin,Janos 924-10  Romberger,Wolfgang 13330:1
Ø 1319.3 Ø 1422.7
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3  
1 Plieske,Roger 1551- Krüger,Aurelian 16021:0
2 Hiller,Felix 1452- Krüger,Christian 17650:1
3 Roth,Günter 1271- Burges,Florian 15500:1
4 Beisenov,Dias 1663- Metze,Nils 12701:0
512  Schneider,Peter 1231-10  Suchfüll,Thomas 1578½
613  Rybalkin,Sergej 1210-14  Kaas,Felix 1347½
Ø 1396.3 Ø 1518.7
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
2½:3½  
1 Marb,Andreas 1540- Roth,Günter 12711:0
2 Kreutner,Peter 1447- Beisenov,Dias 16630:1
3 Becker,Helmut 1520-10  Romberger,Wolfgang 13330:1
4 Wernitz,Udo 1298-11  Blab,Werner 1292½
516  Koch,Robert 1301-12  Schneider,Peter 1231½
617  Geßner,Maximilian 1505-13  Rybalkin,Sergej 1210½
Ø 1435.2 Ø 1333.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
3½:2½  
1 Zwicker,Andreas 1788- Hiller,Felix 14521:0
2 Heinrichsen,Peter 1707- Hütter,Heinz 14081:0
3 Müller,Klaus 1340- Roth,Günter 1271½
4 Messerer,Markus 1162-11  Blab,Werner 12920:1
5 Heyn,Joachim 1067-12  Schneider,Peter 12310:1
6 Spaethe,Linus 1061-13  Rybalkin,Sergej 12101:0
Ø 1354.2 Ø 1310.7