Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee III U12 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee III U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
TEG2
2
3
TEG
4
WOL3
5
WOL2
6
WOL
7
8
BTÖ
9
WEI
10
GAU
11
WIN
12
AFB
Pkt%Brett
1  Hagn,Severin1006--------
3  Strauß,Michael1052-----
4  Bauer,Simon1265-----
5  Ibrahim,Ben912-----
6  Holzer,Alexander899---
7  Gruber,Mathias847--
9  Gruber,Simon769-
12  Fuhrmann,Olivia689---
24  Neresheimer,Julia------
25  Reiner,Friedrich------
26  Schnabel,Adrian------
27  Stoilov,Daniel------
 ErgebnisØ NAN0000000000
 Brettpunkte0000000000000/0NAN%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000000000000/300%

12.Runde am Samstag, 03.03.2018, 15:00 Uhr
4
 SG Ammersee/FFB
-
 TV Tegernsee III
3:0  
1 Alferova,Emily - Hagn,Severin 10061:0kl
2 Heinze,Vanessa 1074- Holzer,Alexander 8991:0kl
3 Stegert,Helen 1051- Gruber,Mathias 8471:0kl
4 Steinlein,Niklas 1037-12  Fuhrmann,Olivia 6890:0kl
Ø 1054 Ø 860.3
11.Runde am Samstag, 03.03.2018, 13:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SF Windach
0:4  
1 Hagn,Severin 1006- Schmitt,Samuel 11400:1kl
2 Holzer,Alexander 899- Michl,Mattia 8010:1kl
3 Gruber,Simon 769- Walter,Lorenz 7540:1kl
412  Fuhrmann,Olivia 689- Otto,Jan 7630:1kl
Ø 840.8 Ø 864.5
10.Runde am Samstag, 03.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 Gautinger SC
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4:0  
1 Spaethe,Linus 1061- Hagn,Severin 10061:0kl
2 von Nussbaum,Enno 950- Holzer,Alexander 8991:0kl
3 von Nussbaum,Philipp 894- Gruber,Mathias 8471:0kl
4 Mackensen Patón,Leonard -12  Fuhrmann,Olivia 6891:0kl
Ø 968.3 Ø 860.3
9.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2018, 15:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SK Weilheim
0:4  
1 Hagn,Severin 1006- Felsch,Joshua 8020:1kl
2 Strauß,Michael 1052- Leicht,Levi 9260:1kl
3 Bauer,Simon 1265- Ammer,Martin 10140:1kl
4 Ibrahim,Ben 912- Walther,Nicolas 0:1kl
Ø 1058.8 Ø 914
8.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2018, 13:00 Uhr
4
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TV Tegernsee III
3:0  
1 Pichl,Christoph 1441- Hagn,Severin 10061:0kl
2 Schmid,David 801- Strauß,Michael 10521:0kl
3 Absmaier,Karl 748- Bauer,Simon 12651:0kl
4 Bichlmair,Markus 919- Ibrahim,Ben 9120:0kl
Ø 977.3 Ø 1058.8
7.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
6.Runde am Samstag, 02.12.2017, 15:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
0:4  
1 Hagn,Severin 1006- Neuwirth,Mark 13620:1kl
2 Strauß,Michael 1052- Robelly,David 13920:1kl
3 Bauer,Simon 1265- Achermann,Raphael 9430:1kl
4 Ibrahim,Ben 912- Achermann,Silas 10580:1kl
Ø 1058.8 Ø 1188.8
5.Runde am Samstag, 02.12.2017, 13:00 Uhr
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4:0  
1 Geiger,Ludwig 932- Hagn,Severin 10061:0kl
2 Kirchmaier,Benno 956- Strauß,Michael 10521:0kl
3 Achermann,Silas 1058- Bauer,Simon 12651:0kl
4 Hartmann,Noah 883- Ibrahim,Ben 9121:0kl
Ø 957.3 Ø 1058.8
4.Runde am Samstag, 02.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
0:4  
1 Hagn,Severin 1006- Deuter,Julius 7920:1kl
2 Strauß,Michael 1052- Gagsch,Leon 8570:1kl
3 Bauer,Simon 1265- Scherer,Elisabeth 8990:1kl
4 Ibrahim,Ben 912- Zirngibl,Jonas 9680:1kl
Ø 1058.8 Ø 879
3.Runde am Samstag, 18.11.2017, 15:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
124  Neresheimer,Julia - Andrade,Ruben 15220:1kl
225  Reiner,Friedrich - Nutz,Korbinian 11520:1kl
326  Schnabel,Adrian -15  Huber,Ludwig 7840:1kl
427  Stoilov,Daniel -17  Nutz,Valentin 7230:1kl
Ø NAN Ø 1045.3
2.Runde am Samstag, 18.11.2017, 13:00 Uhr
1.Runde am Samstag, 18.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4:0  
118  Faltermeier,Franz -24  Neresheimer,Julia 1:0kl
219  Franzky,Julian 1139-25  Reiner,Friedrich 1:0kl
321  Ginschel,Leonhard 1047-26  Schnabel,Adrian 1:0kl
423  Greinsberger,Sebastian 830-27  Stoilov,Daniel 1:0kl
Ø 1005.3 Ø NAN