Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee U12 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
2
TEG2
3
TEG3
4
WOL
5
WOL3
6
WOL2
7
BTÖ
8
WEI
9
10
WIN
11
AFB
12
GAU
Pkt%Brett
5  Manakov,Robert1211112/2 100.0% 1.0
6  Andrade,Ruben15221+1½1115½/6 91.7% 1.3
7  Nutz,Korbinian11521+---110003/6 50.0% 1.8
10  Strauß,Michael10521012/3 66.7% 2.0
11  Bauer,Simon12651113/3 100.0% 3.0
15  Huber,Ludwig7840+01½1½/4 37.5% 3.0
17  Nutz,Valentin7230+0/1 0.0% 4.0
22  Greinsberger,Sebastian8300000/3 0.0% 4.0
23  Gut,Vincent880+11+13/3 100.0% 4.0
 ErgebnisØ 1109.924144323
 Brettpunkte02671014181821232620/3164.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte0144447101013141717/3056.7%

12.Runde am Samstag, 03.03.2018, 15:00 Uhr
5
 Gautinger SC
-
 TV Tegernsee
1:3  
1 Spaethe,Linus 1061- Nutz,Korbinian 11521:0
2 von Nussbaum,Enno 950-10  Strauß,Michael 10520:1
3 von Nussbaum,Philipp 894-11  Bauer,Simon 12650:1
4 Mackensen Patón,Leonard -23  Gut,Vincent 8800:1
Ø 968.3 Ø 1087.3
11.Runde am Samstag, 03.03.2018, 13:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SG Ammersee/FFB
2:2  
1 Nutz,Korbinian 1152- Alferova,Emily 0:1
210  Strauß,Michael 1052- Heinze,Vanessa 10740:1
311  Bauer,Simon 1265- Stegert,Helen 10511:0
423  Gut,Vincent 880- Steinlein,Tim 12111:0kl
Ø 1087.3 Ø 1112
10.Runde am Samstag, 03.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Windach
-
 TV Tegernsee
1:3  
1 Schmitt,Samuel 1140- Nutz,Korbinian 11521:0
2 Michl,Mattia 801-10  Strauß,Michael 10520:1
3 Walter,Lorenz 754-11  Bauer,Simon 12650:1
4 Otto,Jan 763-23  Gut,Vincent 8800:1
Ø 864.5 Ø 1087.3
9.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2018, 15:00 Uhr
8.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2018, 13:00 Uhr
5
 SK Weilheim
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Felsch,Joshua 802- Manakov,Robert 12110:1
2 Leicht,Levi 926- Andrade,Ruben 15220:1
3 Ammer,Martin 1014- Nutz,Korbinian 11520:1
4 Walther,Nicolas -23  Gut,Vincent 8800:1
Ø 914 Ø 1191.3
7.Runde am Samstag, 27.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4:0  
1 Manakov,Robert 1211- Pichl,Christoph 14411:0
2 Andrade,Ruben 1522- Schmid,David 8011:0
3 Nutz,Korbinian 1152- Absmaier,Karl 7481:0
423  Gut,Vincent 880- Bichlmair,Markus 9191:0kl
Ø 1191.3 Ø 977.3
6.Runde am Samstag, 02.12.2017, 15:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
1½:2½  
1 Andrade,Ruben 1522- Geiger,Ludwig 9321:0
2 Nutz,Korbinian 1152- Kirchmaier,Benno 9560:1kl
315  Huber,Ludwig 784- Hartmann,Noah 883½
422  Greinsberger,Sebastian 830- Fehlhaber,Alexander 11370:1
Ø 1072 Ø 977
5.Runde am Samstag, 02.12.2017, 13:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TV Tegernsee
2½:1½  
1 Deuter,Julius 792- Andrade,Ruben 1522½
2 Gagsch,Leon 857- Nutz,Korbinian 11521:0kl
3 Scherer,Elisabeth 899-15  Huber,Ludwig 7840:1
4 Zirngibl,Jonas 968-22  Greinsberger,Sebastian 8301:0
Ø 879 Ø 1072
4.Runde am Samstag, 02.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
1:3  
1 Andrade,Ruben 1522- Neuwirth,Mark 13621:0
2 Nutz,Korbinian 1152- Robelly,David 13920:1kl
315  Huber,Ludwig 784- Achermann,Raphael 9430:1
422  Greinsberger,Sebastian 830- Schreck,Leo 11920:1
Ø 1072 Ø 1222.3
3.Runde am Samstag, 18.11.2017, 15:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
124  Neresheimer,Julia - Andrade,Ruben 15220:1kl
225  Reiner,Friedrich - Nutz,Korbinian 11520:1kl
326  Schnabel,Adrian -15  Huber,Ludwig 7840:1kl
427  Stoilov,Daniel -17  Nutz,Valentin 7230:1kl
Ø NAN Ø 1045.3
2.Runde am Samstag, 18.11.2017, 13:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee
-
 TV Tegernsee II
2:2  
1 Andrade,Ruben 1522-18  Faltermeier,Franz 1:0
2 Nutz,Korbinian 1152-19  Franzky,Julian 11391:0
315  Huber,Ludwig 784-21  Ginschel,Leonhard 10470:1
417  Nutz,Valentin 723-23  Greinsberger,Sebastian 8300:1
Ø 1045.3 Ø 1005.3
1.Runde am Samstag, 18.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr