Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
AMM
2
BTÖ
3
WEI2
4
PEI
5
WIN
6
WOL
7
FUE2
8
GER2
9
GRO3
Pkt%Brett
1  Klinger,Sebastian21471½½-½1½15/7 71.4% 1.0
3  Stöver,Leon18450-0-00/3 0.0% 2.0
5  Baumeister,Michael1766½001½1½½4/8 50.0% 2.4
6  Klinger,Severin1852½0½½½114/7 57.1% 3.3
7  Martin,Richard166701001100½3½/9 38.9% 4.1
8  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.1647½010001002½/9 27.8% 5.1
9  Reitinger,Erich164401½½½½0½½4/9 44.4% 6.1
10  Reitinger,Christoph1595000/2 0.0% 7.0
11  Weitl,Stefan153310100½013½/8 43.8% 7.1
12  Stöver,Pieter15631010½02½/6 41.7% 7.8
16  Knauss,Martin106700/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1712.7322
 Brettpunkte691115½1822½24½2929/6942%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000336699/2733.3%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 15.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½  
1 Ungnad,Reiner 2014- Klinger,Sebastian 21470:1
2 Blosze,Erik 1861- Baumeister,Michael 1766½
3 Lengfeld,Thomas 1936- Klinger,Severin 18520:1
4 Eder,Alfred 1880- Martin,Richard 1667½
512  Kaftan,Thorsten 1816- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16471:0
613  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800- Reitinger,Erich 1644½
717  Krüger,Aurelian 1602-11  Weitl,Stefan 15330:1
818  Krüger,Christian 1765-12  Stöver,Pieter 15631:0
Ø 1834.3 Ø 1727.4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Germering II
2:6  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2147- Marian,Hartmut 1913½
2 Baumeister,Michael 1766- Marian,Marc 1933½
3 Martin,Richard 1667- Lütkemeyer,Arnd 19610:1
4 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647- Gawlik,Martin 18920:1
5 Reitinger,Erich 1644- Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861½
610  Reitinger,Christoph 1595- Zell,Günther,Dr. 18540:1
711  Weitl,Stefan 1533-10  Keßler,Horst 17820:1
812  Stöver,Pieter 1563-13  Rodriguez Brena,Ismael Valentin 1827½
Ø 1695.3 Ø 1877.9
7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½  
1 Klein,Josef Michael 1902- Klinger,Sebastian 21470:1
2 Probst,Andreas 1876- Stöver,Leon 18451:0
3 Boneberger,Tobias 1744- Baumeister,Michael 17660:1
4 Wilhelm,Michael 1714- Klinger,Severin 18520:1
510  Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871- Martin,Richard 16671:0
611  Freudensprung,Bernd 1807- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16470:1
717  Alferova,Ekaterina 1700- Reitinger,Erich 16441:0
819  Kreutner,Peter 1447-11  Weitl,Stefan 1533½
Ø 1757.6 Ø 1762.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
2½:5½  
1 Baumeister,Michael 1766- Hoffelner,Peter 1923½
2 Klinger,Severin 1852- Balder,Robert 1927½
3 Martin,Richard 1667- Schmidt,Matthias 18931:0
4 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647- Pohle,Reinhold 19060:1
5 Reitinger,Erich 1644- Humburg,Michael 1869½
611  Weitl,Stefan 1533-10  Wittstadt,Renato 18870:1
712  Stöver,Pieter 1563-11  Lawrenz,Denny 18940:1
816  Knauss,Martin 1067-17  Sperber,Ulrich 18380:1
Ø 1592.4 Ø 1892.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 21.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½  
1 Böhm,Korbinian 2058- Klinger,Sebastian 2147½
2 Schmitt,Axel 1824- Baumeister,Michael 17660:1
3 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1762- Klinger,Severin 1852½
4 Findl,Alois 1752- Martin,Richard 16670:1
5 Kohlert,Thomas 1770- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16471:0
6 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1542- Reitinger,Erich 1644½
7 Boos,Michael 1688-11  Weitl,Stefan 15331:0
813  Huber,Julius 1405-12  Stöver,Pieter 15630:1
Ø 1725.1 Ø 1727.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Peiting
-
 TuS Geretsried
6:2  
1 Wyrwich,Thomas,Dr. 2187- Klinger,Sebastian 21471:0kl
2 Friebel,Werner 1937- Stöver,Leon 18451:0kl
3 Schmid,Hermann 2032- Klinger,Severin 1852½
4 Bleichner,Thomas 1893- Martin,Richard 16671:0
510  Siller,Robert 1836- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16471:0
611  Listl,Rudolf 1794- Reitinger,Erich 1644½
713  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 1665-11  Weitl,Stefan 15330:1
814  Franke,Maximilian 1602-12  Stöver,Pieter 15631:0
Ø 1868.3 Ø 1737.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 26.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim II
3:5  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2147- Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052½
2 Stöver,Leon 1845- Höller,Armin 19500:1
3 Baumeister,Michael 1766- Ranner,Stefan 18130:1
4 Martin,Richard 1667-10  Sindermann,Peter 17370:1
5 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647-11  Hart,Josef 17261:0
6 Reitinger,Erich 1644-15  Helbig,Dieter 1728½
711  Weitl,Stefan 1533-16  Gerlach,Florian 17400:1
812  Stöver,Pieter 1563-20  Pils,Martina 15861:0
Ø 1726.5 Ø 1791.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 12.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TuS Geretsried
4½:3½  
1 Linseisen,Stefan 2071- Klinger,Sebastian 2147½
2 Andrä,Ralf 1892- Stöver,Leon 18451:0kl
3 Gnegel,Boris-Igor 1925- Baumeister,Michael 17661:0
4 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1892- Klinger,Severin 18521:0
5 Lemke,Ralf 1691- Martin,Richard 16670:1
6 Malik,Oliver 1685- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16471:0
710  Höflich,Dieter 1611- Reitinger,Erich 16440:1
819  Christl,Andreas 1429-11  Weitl,Stefan 15330:1
Ø 1774.5 Ø 1762.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Ammersee
2½:5½  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2147- Hoy,Ralph 20611:0
2 Stöver,Leon 1845- Christiansmeier,Sven 19230:1
3 Baumeister,Michael 1766- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1976½
4 Klinger,Severin 1852- Hampe,Lars 1948½
5 Martin,Richard 1667-10  Preßler,Paul 19070:1
6 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647-11  Bergmann,Marcus 1781½
7 Reitinger,Erich 1644-12  Preßler,Wolf 17230:1
810  Reitinger,Christoph 1595-17  Pachmann,Johannes 16990:1
Ø 1770.4 Ø 1877.3