Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg III 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg III

B-Klasse SüdDWZ1
WEI5
2
FUE3
3
BTÖ2
4
PEI2
5
PEN2
6
MIE
7
WOL4
Pkt%Brett
1  Heil,Rudolf15250½00½/4 12.5% 1.0
3  Ohlhof,Johannes173810½-1½/3 50.0% 1.7
5  Czarnach,Anton1447½½/1 50.0% 1.0
7  Nieland,Klaus15181102/3 66.7% 2.3
8  Kapahnke,Tilo1418½½01103/6 50.0% 2.8
12  Nagel,Ingo1244½11103½/5 70.0% 3.6
14  Schwedes,Ulrich1207000/2 0.0% 3.0
15  Humbert,Hans11870-000/3 0.0% 4.0
16  Schwarz,Susanne11721½01½/3 50.0% 5.0
18  Kreitner,Gunther10150½½/2 25.0% 5.0
20  Stahlmann,Sandro----00/1 0.0% 5.0
21  Rösener,Joachim832000/2 0.0% 5.5
22  Haschka,Jürgen1446-½11+2½/3 83.3% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1339.6½2330
 Brettpunkte410½13½16½16½15½/3840.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte33667888/2138.1%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 26.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
-
 SC Starnberg III
6:0  
1 Schallöhr,Knut 1655- Heil,Rudolf 15251:0
2 Trippe,Uwe 1590- Kapahnke,Tilo 14181:0
3 Zimmermann,Walter 1611-12  Nagel,Ingo 12441:0
4 Frese,Dmitrij 1534-14  Schwedes,Ulrich 12071:0
5 Kirchmaier,Leonhard 1585-15  Humbert,Hans 11871:0
6 Raitl,Manfred 1595-21  Rösener,Joachim 8321:0
Ø 1595 Ø 1235.5
6.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Miesbach
3:3  
1 Ohlhof,Johannes 1738- Bähr,Rainer 17640:1kl
2 Kapahnke,Tilo 1418- Hoessle,Andreas 15151:0
312  Nagel,Ingo 1244- Zentner,Josef 14601:0
415  Humbert,Hans 1187- Fante,Maximilian 11970:1
521  Rösener,Joachim 832-10  Röck,Joachim 13010:1
622  Haschka,Jürgen 1446-11  Kick,Manfred 12781:0kl
Ø 1310.8 Ø 1419.2
5.Runde am Sonntag, 29.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Penzberg II
-
 SC Starnberg III
3:3  
1 Langer,Peter 1789- Heil,Rudolf 15251:0
2 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608- Ohlhof,Johannes 1738½
3 Nicolaus,Luca 1451- Kapahnke,Tilo 14180:1
4 Dugonjic,Muharem 1370-12  Nagel,Ingo 12440:1
5 Wegscheider,Ottmar 1472-15  Humbert,Hans 11871:0kl
619  Joldic,Sifet 1581-18  Kreitner,Gunther 1015½
Ø 1545.2 Ø 1354.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Peiting II
2:4  
1 Ohlhof,Johannes 1738- Hegel,Jonas 17190:1
2 Nieland,Klaus 1518- Schmitt,Michael 15810:1
3 Kapahnke,Tilo 1418- Lindauer,Helmut 16670:1
412  Nagel,Ingo 1244-12  Franke,Maximilian 16021:0
516  Schwarz,Susanne 1172-13  Bayer,Jürgen 15780:1
622  Haschka,Jürgen 1446-14  Schnelzer,Matthias 13641:0
Ø 1422.7 Ø 1585.2
3.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Bad Tölz II
-
 SC Starnberg III
1½:4½  
1 Brüderle,Ernst 1759- Heil,Rudolf 1525½
2 Strein,Sebastian 1318- Ohlhof,Johannes 17380:1
3 Störmer,Andreas 1361- Nieland,Klaus 15180:1
4 Harms,Rainer 1364- Kapahnke,Tilo 1418½
5 Ullrich,Alfred 1348-16  Schwarz,Susanne 1172½
6 Pozar,Iles 1323-22  Haschka,Jürgen 14460:1
Ø 1412.2 Ø 1469.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 13.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
½:5½  
1 Heil,Rudolf 1525- Heimann,Helmut 19640:1
214  Schwedes,Ulrich 1207- Kozlowski,Heinz 17480:1
315  Humbert,Hans 1187- Winhart,Kurt 15820:1
418  Kreitner,Gunther 1015- Kreutner,Peter 14470:1
520  Stahlmann,Sandro -16  Bree,Hans-Joachim 13320:1
622  Haschka,Jürgen 1446-18  Schmidt,Gerhard 1202½
Ø 1276 Ø 1545.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim V
-
 SC Starnberg III
2½:3½  
1 Heidebreck,Rainer 1578- Czarnach,Anton 1447½
2 Baumgartl,Benjamin 1370- Nieland,Klaus 15180:1
3 Wagner,Moritz 1413- Kapahnke,Tilo 1418½
4 von Malotki,Wulf 1245-12  Nagel,Ingo 1244½
515  Pfluger,Maximilian 936-16  Schwarz,Susanne 11720:1
616  Andre,Tobias 1094-22  Haschka,Jürgen 14461:0kl
Ø 1272.7 Ø 1374.2