Mannschaftsbilanz SK Penzberg II 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Penzberg II

B-Klasse SüdDWZ1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Pkt%Brett
1  Langer,Peter17890112/3 66.7% 1.0
2  Deufel-Euba,Hermann160800112/4 50.0% 1.8
3  Ulrich,Fritz161001½1½/3 50.0% 2.7
4  Kuske,Stephan15461102/3 66.7% 3.3
5  Nicolaus,Luca145111/1 100.0% 4.0
7  Wegscheider,Ottmar147200/1 0.0% 4.0
8  Brandt,Michael137011/1 100.0% 4.0
 ErgebnisØ 1597.523311
 Brettpunkte25101314159½/1659.4%
 Mannschaftspunkte12223333/2114.3%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 26.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Penzberg II
5:1  
1 Heimann,Helmut 1964- Langer,Peter 17891:0
2 Waller,Stefan 1834- Kuske,Stephan 15461:0kl
3 Kozlowski,Heinz 1748- Dugonjic,Muharem 13701:0
4 Boneberger,Tobias 1744- Wegscheider,Ottmar 1472½
5 Winhart,Kurt 1582-13  Schlechter,Walter 10221:0
6 Kreutner,Peter 1447-19  Joldic,Sifet 1581½
Ø 1719.8 Ø 1463.3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Penzberg II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
1:5  
1 Langer,Peter 1789- Schäfer,Christian 17001:0kl
2 Nicolaus,Luca 1451- Schallöhr,Knut 16550:1
3 Wegscheider,Ottmar 1472- Trippe,Uwe 15900:1
4 Rath,Rainer 1300- Zimmermann,Walter 16110:1
510  Savov,Ivan,Dr. 1366- Frese,Dmitrij 15340:1
613  Schlechter,Walter 1022- Raitl,Manfred 15950:1
Ø 1400 Ø 1614.2
5.Runde am Sonntag, 29.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Penzberg II
-
 SC Starnberg III
3:3  
1 Langer,Peter 1789- Heil,Rudolf 15251:0
2 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608- Ohlhof,Johannes 1738½
3 Nicolaus,Luca 1451- Kapahnke,Tilo 14180:1
4 Dugonjic,Muharem 1370-12  Nagel,Ingo 12440:1
5 Wegscheider,Ottmar 1472-15  Humbert,Hans 11871:0kl
619  Joldic,Sifet 1581-18  Kreitner,Gunther 1015½
Ø 1545.2 Ø 1354.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Bad Tölz II
-
 SK Penzberg II
3½:2½  
1 Brüderle,Ernst 1759- Langer,Peter 1789½
2 Kim,Christian 1543- Nicolaus,Luca 14511:0kl
3 Strein,Sebastian 1318- Dugonjic,Muharem 13701:0
4 Ullrich,Alfred 1348-10  Savov,Ivan,Dr. 13660:1
5 Halbeisen,Robert 1162-12  Schmatz,Monika 11680:1
611  Huber,Anton 1541-19  Joldic,Sifet 15811:0
Ø 1445.2 Ø 1454.2
3.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Penzberg II
-
 SK Weilheim V
2½:3½  
1 Langer,Peter 1789- Heidebreck,Rainer 15781:0
2 Nicolaus,Luca 1451- von Malotki,Wulf 1245½
3 Dugonjic,Muharem 1370-12  Brücklmayr,Thomas 16010:1
4 Rath,Rainer 1300-13  Groß,Simon 13940:1
518  Sendor,Rudolf -15  Pfluger,Maximilian 9360:1
619  Joldic,Sifet 1581-16  Andre,Tobias 10941:0
Ø 1498.2 Ø 1308
2.Runde am Sonntag, 13.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Miesbach
-
 SK Penzberg II
3:3  
1 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608½
2 Bähr,Rainer 1764- Kuske,Stephan 15461:0
3 Böttcher,Thomas 1328- Nicolaus,Luca 14510:1
4 Zentner,Josef 1460- Wegscheider,Ottmar 1472½
511  Kick,Manfred 1278-10  Savov,Ivan,Dr. 13660:1
615  Lechner,Manfred 1582-13  Schlechter,Walter 10221:0
Ø 1513.5 Ø 1410.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Penzberg II
-
 SC Peiting II
4½:1½  
1 Langer,Peter 1789- Hegel,Jonas 17191:0
2 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608- Schmitt,Michael 1581½
3 Kuske,Stephan 1546- Lindauer,Helmut 1667½
4 Nicolaus,Luca 1451-12  Franke,Maximilian 16021:0
5 Dugonjic,Muharem 1370-13  Bayer,Jürgen 1578½
619  Joldic,Sifet 1581-14  Schnelzer,Matthias 13641:0
Ø 1557.5 Ø 1585.2