Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

B-Klasse SüdDWZ1
WOL4
2
STA3
3
PEI2
4
MIE
5
WEI5
6
BTÖ2
7
PEN2
Pkt%Brett
1  Heimann,Helmut1964½1+1+114½/5 90.0% 1.0
2  Waller,Stefan183410011+3/5 60.0% 2.0
3  Kozlowski,Heinz174801111½15½/7 78.6% 2.9
4  Boneberger,Tobias174411½2½/3 83.3% 4.0
5  Winhart,Kurt1582110½114½/6 75.0% 4.3
6  Sommer,Michael1652½½1/2 50.0% 5.5
8  Kreutner,Peter144711½2½/3 83.3% 5.3
10  Marb,Andreas1540½½/1 50.0% 5.0
12  Kerseböhmer,Edgar147011/1 100.0% 4.0
14  Wernitz,Udo1298½½/1 50.0% 5.0
15  Capek,Dieter151100/1 0.0% 6.0
16  Bree,Hans-Joachim13321½1½/2 75.0% 5.5
18  Schmidt,Gerhard1202½½/1 50.0% 6.0
19  Walter,Bernd Michael131200/1 0.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1656.23445
 Brettpunkte3121621½25½30½27½/3970.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte1471013161919/2190.5%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 26.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Penzberg II
5:1  
1 Heimann,Helmut 1964- Langer,Peter 17891:0
2 Waller,Stefan 1834- Kuske,Stephan 15461:0kl
3 Kozlowski,Heinz 1748- Dugonjic,Muharem 13701:0
4 Boneberger,Tobias 1744- Wegscheider,Ottmar 1472½
5 Winhart,Kurt 1582-13  Schlechter,Walter 10221:0
6 Kreutner,Peter 1447-19  Joldic,Sifet 1581½
Ø 1719.8 Ø 1463.3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Bad Tölz II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2:4  
1 Brüderle,Ernst 1759- Heimann,Helmut 19640:1
2 Harms,Rainer 1364- Waller,Stefan 18340:1
3 Ullrich,Alfred 1348- Kozlowski,Heinz 1748½
4 Pozar,Iles 1323- Winhart,Kurt 15820:1
5 Halbeisen,Robert 1162-10  Marb,Andreas 1540½
611  Huber,Anton 1541-15  Capek,Dieter 15111:0
Ø 1416.2 Ø 1696.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 29.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Weilheim V
5½:½  
1 Heimann,Helmut 1964- Pils,Markus 16941:0kl
2 Waller,Stefan 1834- Heidebreck,Rainer 15781:0
3 Kozlowski,Heinz 1748- von Malotki,Wulf 12451:0
4 Boneberger,Tobias 1744-10  Neugebauer,Gerhard 12071:0
5 Winhart,Kurt 1582-12  Brücklmayr,Thomas 1601½
6 Kreutner,Peter 1447-13  Groß,Simon 13941:0
Ø 1719.8 Ø 1453.2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Miesbach
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2:4  
1 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669- Heimann,Helmut 19640:1
2 Bähr,Rainer 1764- Waller,Stefan 18341:0
3 Zentner,Josef 1460- Kozlowski,Heinz 17480:1
4 Fante,Maximilian 1197-12  Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14700:1
510  Röck,Joachim 1301-14  Wernitz,Udo 1298½
616  Wegener,Wilfried 1502-16  Bree,Hans-Joachim 1332½
Ø 1482.2 Ø 1607.7
3.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Peiting II
3½:2½  
1 Heimann,Helmut 1964- Bleichner,Thomas 18931:0kl
2 Waller,Stefan 1834- Siller,Robert 18360:1
3 Kozlowski,Heinz 1748- Hegel,Jonas 17191:0
4 Boneberger,Tobias 1744-12  Franke,Maximilian 16021:0
5 Winhart,Kurt 1582-13  Bayer,Jürgen 15780:1
6 Sommer,Michael 1652-14  Schnelzer,Matthias 1364½
Ø 1754 Ø 1665.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 13.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
½:5½  
1 Heil,Rudolf 1525- Heimann,Helmut 19640:1
214  Schwedes,Ulrich 1207- Kozlowski,Heinz 17480:1
315  Humbert,Hans 1187- Winhart,Kurt 15820:1
418  Kreitner,Gunther 1015- Kreutner,Peter 14470:1
520  Stahlmann,Sandro -16  Bree,Hans-Joachim 13320:1
622  Haschka,Jürgen 1446-18  Schmidt,Gerhard 1202½
Ø 1276 Ø 1545.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3:3  
1 Schallöhr,Knut 1655- Heimann,Helmut 1964½
2 Trippe,Uwe 1590- Waller,Stefan 18340:1
3 Zimmermann,Walter 1611- Kozlowski,Heinz 17481:0
4 Frese,Dmitrij 1534- Winhart,Kurt 15820:1
5 Kirchmaier,Leonhard 1585- Sommer,Michael 1652½
6 Raitl,Manfred 1595-19  Walter,Bernd Michael 13121:0
Ø 1595 Ø 1682