Mannschaftsbilanz SF Windach II 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz SF Windach II

B-Klasse NordDWZ1
EIC3
2
GRA3
3
GAU2
4
5
GER4
6
FUE4
7
UNT
8
GRO5
9
GIL2
Pkt%Brett
1  Boos,Michael16881+1½001½4/7 57.1% 1.0
2  Grandl,Klaus1446000½00½1/7 14.3% 2.0
3  Kohlert,Thomas1770111½3½/4 87.5% 2.8
4  Mirlach,Jonas1547-1½12½/3 83.3% 3.3
5  Huber,Julius14050½½-1/3 33.3% 4.3
7  Mirlach,Daniel126600/1 0.0% 3.0
8  Will,Kamila11521010½-2½/5 50.0% 4.4
9  Wittermann,Arthur1036+00-0/2 0.0% 4.5
11  Böhm,Margit,Dr.1122100011115/8 62.5% 5.5
12  Steinbrecher,Richard985½0½/2 25.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 13794222
 Brettpunkte46121417½202220/4247.6%
 Mannschaftspunkte336666991010/2441.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Windach II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried II
2:2  
1 Boos,Michael 1688- Wagner,Dieter 1319½
2 Grandl,Klaus 1446- Kunz,Johann 1301½
3 Huber,Julius 1405- Hampel,Siegfried 10300:1kl
411  Böhm,Margit,Dr. 1122- Winkler,Gerhard 10751:0
5 Will,Kamila 1152-11  Mridha,Fahim 14500:0kl
6 Wittermann,Arthur 1036-12  Mridha,Akash 10750:0kl
Ø 1308.2 Ø 1208.3
8.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell V
-
 SF Windach II
3½:2½  
1 Krüger,Christian 1765- Boos,Michael 16880:1
2 Krüger,Aurelian 1602- Kohlert,Thomas 1770½
3 Burges,Florian 1550- Mirlach,Daniel 12661:0
4 Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1602- Wittermann,Arthur 10361:0
517  Ghani,Idris 1006-11  Böhm,Margit,Dr. 11220:1
619  Suchfüll,Thomas 1578-12  Steinbrecher,Richard 9851:0
Ø 1517.2 Ø 1311.2
7.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Windach II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
3½:2½  
1 Boos,Michael 1688- Bechtold,Werner 18170:1
2 Grandl,Klaus 1446- Wurmser,Klaus 17430:1
3 Kohlert,Thomas 1770- Ott,Georg 16401:0
4 Mirlach,Jonas 1547- Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14551:0
5 Huber,Julius 1405- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515½
611  Böhm,Margit,Dr. 1122- Meierhöfer,Stephan 13511:0
Ø 1496.3 Ø 1586.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 29.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
 SF Windach II
4:2  
1 Becker,Helmut 1520- Boos,Michael 16881:0
2 Marb,Andreas 1540- Grandl,Klaus 14461:0
3 Hirn,Thomas 1672- Mirlach,Jonas 1547½
4 Wernitz,Udo 1298- Will,Kamila 1152½
5 Capek,Dieter 1511- Wittermann,Arthur 10361:0
612  Schmidt,Gerhard 1202-11  Böhm,Margit,Dr. 11220:1
Ø 1457.2 Ø 1331.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SF Windach II
-
 SK Germering IV
2½:3½  
1 Boos,Michael 1688- Marian,Renate 1604½
2 Grandl,Klaus 1446- Knoller,Luise 1493½
3 Mirlach,Jonas 1547- Lukasch,Christoph 13221:0
4 Huber,Julius 1405- Klein,Egon 1344½
5 Will,Kamila 1152-13  Porcsalmi,Mark 11500:1
611  Böhm,Margit,Dr. 1122-17  Fischer,Lucian 11970:1
Ø 1393.3 Ø 1351.7
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
 SF Windach II
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SF Windach II
2½:3½  
1 Andreadakis,Georgios 1787- Boos,Michael 16880:1
2 Heinrichsen,Peter 1707- Grandl,Klaus 14461:0
3 Heyn,Joachim 1067- Will,Kamila 11520:1
4 Messerer,Markus 1162- Wittermann,Arthur 10360:1kl
5 Pfender,Julian 989-11  Böhm,Margit,Dr. 11221:0
6 Spaethe,Linus 1061-12  Steinbrecher,Richard 985½
Ø 1295.5 Ø 1238.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SF Windach II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
2:4  
1 Boos,Michael 1688- Poost,Willy 16771:0kl
2 Grandl,Klaus 1446-10  Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 17920:1
3 Kohlert,Thomas 1770-15  Hofmann,Anselm 14401:0
4 Huber,Julius 1405-16  Zieringer,Sebastian 18310:1
5 Will,Kamila 1152-18  Khamenya,Valery 13370:1
611  Böhm,Margit,Dr. 1122-21  Wruck,Klaus 12110:1
Ø 1430.5 Ø 1548
1.Runde am Sonntag, 25.09.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SF Windach II
1:4  
1 Beisenov,Dias 1663- Boos,Michael 16880:1
2 Roth,Günter 1271- Grandl,Klaus 14461:0
310  Romberger,Wolfgang 1333- Kohlert,Thomas 17700:1
411  Stark,Theo 1461- Mirlach,Jonas 15470:0kl
513  Schneider,Peter 1231- Will,Kamila 11520:1
615  Rybalkin,Sergej 1210-11  Böhm,Margit,Dr. 11220:1
Ø 1361.5 Ø 1454.2