Mannschaftsbilanz Gautinger SC II 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz Gautinger SC II

B-Klasse NordDWZ1
GRA3
2
3
WIN2
4
GER4
5
FUE4
6
UNT
7
GRO5
8
GIL2
9
EIC3
Pkt%Brett
1  Andreadakis,Georgios178700----0/2 0.0% 1.0
2  Zwicker,Andreas1788-½1111½5/6 83.3% 1.8
3  Lante,Stephan1687-
4  Heinrichsen,Peter17070111111½6½/8 81.3% 2.8
5  Müller,Klaus134000½00½1/6 16.7% 3.8
6  Heyn,Joachim1067½000½01/6 16.7% 4.5
7  Messerer,Markus11620--0/1 0.0% 5.0
8  Pfender,Julian98901-½1½/3 50.0% 5.7
9  Spaethe,Linus1061½00½/3 16.7% 5.7
10  von Nussbaum,Enno950½0½1/3 33.3% 5.7
12  von Nussbaum,Philipp89400/1 0.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1370.7½322
 Brettpunkte½½3712½14½16½16½/3942.3%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000001111/244.2%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
2:4  
1 Andreadakis,Georgios 1787- Plieske,Roger 15510:1kl
2 Zwicker,Andreas 1788- Krawczak,Piotr 1544½
3 Heinrichsen,Peter 1707- Hütter,Heinz 1408½
4 Müller,Klaus 1340- Beisenov,Dias 1663½
5 Spaethe,Linus 1061-13  Schneider,Peter 12310:1
610  von Nussbaum,Enno 950-15  Rybalkin,Sergej 1210½
Ø 1438.8 Ø 1434.5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried II
-
 Gautinger SC II
3:2  
1 Wild,Günter 1427- Andreadakis,Georgios 17870:0kl
2 Wagner,Dieter 1319- Zwicker,Andreas 17880:1
3 Kunz,Johann 1301- Heinrichsen,Peter 17070:1
4 Hampel,Siegfried 1030- Heyn,Joachim 10671:0
511  Mridha,Fahim 1450-10  von Nussbaum,Enno 9501:0
612  Mridha,Akash 1075-12  von Nussbaum,Philipp 8941:0
Ø 1267 Ø 1365.5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SC Gröbenzell V
3:3  
1 Andreadakis,Georgios 1787- Krüger,Christian 17650:1kl
2 Zwicker,Andreas 1788- Krüger,Aurelian 16021:0
3 Heinrichsen,Peter 1707- Burges,Florian 15501:0
4 Müller,Klaus 1340-21  Dallmair,Florian 10730:1
5 Heyn,Joachim 1067-25  Kaas,Felix 1347½
6 Pfender,Julian 989-26  Viebig,Maximilian ½
Ø 1446.3 Ø 1467.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 29.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 Gautinger SC II
3½:2½  
1 Wurmser,Klaus 1743- Andreadakis,Georgios 17871:0kl
2 Ott,Georg 1640- Zwicker,Andreas 17880:1
3 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455- Heinrichsen,Peter 17070:1
4 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515- Müller,Klaus 13401:0
5 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1351- Heyn,Joachim 10671:0
6 Wenig,Johann -10  von Nussbaum,Enno 950½
Ø 1540.8 Ø 1439.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Gautinger SC II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
2½:3½  
1 Andreadakis,Georgios 1787- Kreutner,Peter 14470:1
2 Zwicker,Andreas 1788- Becker,Helmut 15201:0
3 Lante,Stephan 1687- Marb,Andreas 15400:1kl
4 Heinrichsen,Peter 1707- Capek,Dieter 15111:0
5 Müller,Klaus 1340-14  Hefter,Maximilian 1104½
6 Heyn,Joachim 1067-17  Walter,Bernd Michael 13120:1
Ø 1562.7 Ø 1405.7
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Germering IV
-
 Gautinger SC II
4½:1½  
1 Telschow,Petra 1639- Zwicker,Andreas 1788½
2 Huber,Dorit 1547- Heinrichsen,Peter 17070:1
3 Klein,Egon 1344- Müller,Klaus 13401:0
410  Jaschko,Raphael 1286- Messerer,Markus 11621:0kl
513  Porcsalmi,Mark 1150- Pfender,Julian 9891:0kl
614  Garbe,Martin 1653- Spaethe,Linus 10611:0
Ø 1436.5 Ø 1341.2
3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SF Windach II
2½:3½  
1 Andreadakis,Georgios 1787- Boos,Michael 16880:1
2 Heinrichsen,Peter 1707- Grandl,Klaus 14461:0
3 Heyn,Joachim 1067- Will,Kamila 11520:1
4 Messerer,Markus 1162- Wittermann,Arthur 10360:1kl
5 Pfender,Julian 989-11  Böhm,Margit,Dr. 11221:0
6 Spaethe,Linus 1061-12  Steinbrecher,Richard 985½
Ø 1295.5 Ø 1238.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
 Gautinger SC II
1.Runde am Sonntag, 25.09.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 Gautinger SC II
4½:½  
1 Seifried,Johannes 1824- Zwicker,Andreas 17880:0kl
2 Bothe,Thomas 1814- Heinrichsen,Peter 17071:0
310  Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 1792- Müller,Klaus 13401:0
415  Hofmann,Anselm 1440- Heyn,Joachim 1067½
516  Zieringer,Sebastian 1831- Messerer,Markus 11621:0
618  Khamenya,Valery 1337- Pfender,Julian 9891:0
Ø 1673 Ø 1342.2