Mannschaftsbilanz SK Penzberg 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Penzberg

KreisklasseDWZ1
GRI
2
GER3
3
TEG2
4
WEI3
5
FUE2
6
EIC
7
HOH
8
HOL
9
AMM2
Pkt%Brett
1  Schumacher,Ralf,Dr.203100/1 0.0% 1.0
2  Thoma,Franz1953½1½2/3 66.7% 1.0
3  Gebbert,Andreas,Dr.1889½000½/4 12.5% 1.3
4  Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr.181700+01½12½/6 41.7% 2.0
5  Schmidt,Thomas173100110½13½/7 50.0% 2.7
7  Buchta,Peter1675½00½00012/8 25.0% 3.4
8  Wallner,Karl-Heinz16901½0+01½3/6 50.0% 4.3
9  Langer,Peter178901½½13/5 60.0% 5.4
10  Wegscheider,Ottmar147211/1 100.0% 4.0
11  Deufel-Euba,Hermann1608000½½½12½/7 35.7% 5.7
13  Kuske,Stephan15461001/3 33.3% 6.3
14  Nicolaus,Luca1451½1½½002½/6 41.7% 6.8
15  Dugonjic,Muharem13701½012½/4 62.5% 6.5
18  Savov,Ivan,Dr.13661012/3 66.7% 7.0
21  Joldic,Sifet15811100114/6 66.7% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1658.43
 Brettpunkte611½1517½2023½26½3432/7045.7%
 Mannschaftspunkte0033333366/2722.2%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Penzberg
-
 SC Ammersee II
7½:½  
1 Thoma,Franz 1953- Heinze,Joachim 1615½
2 Schmidt,Thomas 1731- Floeren,Ernst 14821:0
3 Buchta,Peter 1675-11  Regnath,Emanuel 14691:0
410  Wegscheider,Ottmar 1472-13  Schaur,Leo 14021:0
511  Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608-14  Spitschan,Hansjörg 13891:0
615  Dugonjic,Muharem 1370-17  Kutzner,Roman 11131:0
718  Savov,Ivan,Dr. 1366-19  Heinze,Sabrina 13311:0
821  Joldic,Sifet 1581-21  Gabler,Simon 10991:0
Ø 1594.5 Ø 1362.5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SK Penzberg
5:3  
1 Brunner,Helmut 1962- Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 18170:1
2 Koppen,Harald 1986- Buchta,Peter 16751:0
3 Tausch,Bertram 1831- Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690½
4 Leitner,Leonhard 1613-11  Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608½
5 Ehrler,Günter 1632-14  Nicolaus,Luca 14511:0
610  Niesert,Bernhard 1605-15  Dugonjic,Muharem 13701:0
711  Kraml,Otto 1505-18  Savov,Ivan,Dr. 13661:0
814  Palinkas,Sandor 1205-21  Joldic,Sifet 15810:1
Ø 1667.4 Ø 1569.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Penzberg
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
3½:4½  
1 Schumacher,Ralf,Dr. 2031- Blum,Andreas 18990:1
2 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1889- Krinninger,Hermann 18130:1
3 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1817- Bothe,Gernot 1660½
4 Schmidt,Thomas 1731- Weiß,Christian 1662½
5 Buchta,Peter 1675- Zerle,Peter 16000:1
6 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690- Kögl,Josef 16051:0
7 Langer,Peter 1789- Jais,Richard 13861:0
811  Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608-11  Blum,Matthias Maximilian 1050½
Ø 1778.8 Ø 1584.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SK Penzberg
5½:2½  
1 Dubova,Naim 1937- Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 18891:0
2 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1941- Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 18170:1
3 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1902- Buchta,Peter 16751:0
4 Schmitz,Gerhard 1796- Wallner,Karl-Heinz 16901:0
510  Lobe,Hartwig 1663- Langer,Peter 1789½
611  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501-11  Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608½
712  Hußl,Helmut 1651-14  Nicolaus,Luca 14511:0
814  Aguilar,Manuel 1554-15  Dugonjic,Muharem 1370½
Ø 1743.1 Ø 1661.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Penzberg
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2½:5½  
1 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1889- Probst,Andreas 18760:1
2 Schmidt,Thomas 1731- Klein,Josef Michael 19020:1
3 Buchta,Peter 1675- Wilhelm,Michael 1714½
4 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690- Waller,Stefan 18341:0kl
5 Langer,Peter 1789-15  Kreutner,Peter 1447½
613  Kuske,Stephan 1546-18  Hirn,Thomas 16720:1
714  Nicolaus,Luca 1451-19  Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1470½
821  Joldic,Sifet 1581-21  Capek,Dieter 15110:1
Ø 1669 Ø 1678.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SK Penzberg
4½:3½  
1 Hart,Josef 1726- Thoma,Franz 19530:1
211  Obernöder,Thomas 1811- Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 18171:0
312  Al Hamoui,Mouhannad 1376- Schmidt,Thomas 17310:1
416  Helbig,Dieter 1728- Wallner,Karl-Heinz 16901:0
517  Pils,Markus 1694- Langer,Peter 17890:1
619  Pils,Martina 1586-13  Kuske,Stephan 15461:0
720  Spieker,Christine 1541-14  Nicolaus,Luca 1451½
821  Lantschner,Matias 1592-21  Joldic,Sifet 15811:0
Ø 1631.8 Ø 1694.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Penzberg
-
 TV Tegernsee II
5½:2½  
1 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1817- Kaiser,Günter 19711:0kl
2 Schmidt,Thomas 1731- Leckner,Horst 18931:0
3 Buchta,Peter 1675- Walesch,Rainer 16060:1
4 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690- Hedler,Stefan 1530½
511  Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608-10  Schnegelberg,Christian 18120:1
615  Dugonjic,Muharem 1370-15  Dietlmeier,Tobias 17191:0
718  Savov,Ivan,Dr. 1366-17  von Freymann,Franz 18851:0
821  Joldic,Sifet 1581-18  Belz,Gerhard 14031:0
Ø 1604.8 Ø 1727.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Germering III
-
 SK Penzberg
4½:3½  
1 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735- Thoma,Franz 1953½
2 Weiler,Gerhard 1778- Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 18171:0
3 Marian,Felix 1723- Schmidt,Thomas 17311:0
4 Ruf,Andreas 1707- Buchta,Peter 16751:0
5 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560- Wallner,Karl-Heinz 16900:1
6 Reisch,Eduard 1518-11  Deufel-Euba,Hermann 16081:0
711  Holzner,Peter 1488-13  Kuske,Stephan 15460:1
815  Huber,Dorit 1547-14  Nicolaus,Luca 14510:1
Ø 1632 Ø 1683.9
1.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Penzberg
-
 TuS Geretsried
2½:5½  
1 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1889- Klinger,Sebastian 2147½
2 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1817- Stöver,Leon 18450:1
3 Schmidt,Thomas 1731- Koch,Valentin 18090:1
4 Buchta,Peter 1675- Baumeister,Michael 1766½
5 Langer,Peter 1789- Klinger,Severin 18520:1
611  Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608- Martin,Richard 16670:1
714  Nicolaus,Luca 1451- Dodenhöft,Matthias 1686½
821  Joldic,Sifet 1581- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16471:0
Ø 1692.6 Ø 1802.4