Mannschaftsbilanz SC Hohenpeißenberg 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Hohenpeißenberg

KreisklasseDWZ1
TEG2
2
WEI3
3
FUE2
4
EIC
5
AMM2
6
HOL
7
PEN
8
GRI
9
GER3
Pkt%Brett
1  Blum,Andreas1899++½1111½-5/6 83.3% 1.0
2  Krinninger,Hermann1813½1001+½3/6 50.0% 2.0
3  Grund,Werner17561+½0+½2/4 50.0% 2.8
4  Bothe,Gernot1660½00½0½½½½3/9 33.3% 3.4
5  Weiß,Christian16620½½/2 25.0% 4.5
6  Zerle,Peter1600½1111½1½6½/8 81.3% 4.8
7  Kögl,Josef1605+11½0½3/5 60.0% 5.2
8  Scherzl,Georg1390000½0½/5 10.0% 5.6
9  Jais,Richard1386000000/5 0.0% 6.4
11  Blum,Matthias Maximilian105000001½½0½2½/9 27.8% 7.3
12  Meiߟner,Wolfgang1273½½00001/6 16.7% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1528.545532
 Brettpunkte4911½152023½28313327/6541.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte14447710101010/2737%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Germering III
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
6:2  
1 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735- Blum,Andreas 18991:0kl
2 Weiler,Gerhard 1778- Krinninger,Hermann 1813½
3 Ruf,Andreas 1707- Bothe,Gernot 1660½
4 Reisch,Eduard 1518- Kögl,Josef 1605½
510  Telschow,Petra 1639- Scherzl,Georg 13901:0
612  Schüller,Mark 1569- Jais,Richard 13861:0
715  Huber,Dorit 1547-11  Blum,Matthias Maximilian 1050½
819  Garbe,Martin 1653-12  Meiߟner,Wolfgang 12731:0
Ø 1643.3 Ø 1509.5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5  
1 Blum,Andreas 1899- Baumeister,Michael 1766½
2 Krinninger,Hermann 1813- Klinger,Severin 18521:0kl
3 Bothe,Gernot 1660- Martin,Richard 1667½
4 Zerle,Peter 1600- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647½
5 Scherzl,Georg 1390- Reitinger,Erich 1644½
6 Jais,Richard 1386-10  Weitl,Stefan 15330:1
711  Blum,Matthias Maximilian 1050-11  Stöver,Pieter 15630:1
812  Meiߟner,Wolfgang 1273-13  Reichenauer,Otto 15640:1
Ø 1508.9 Ø 1654.5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Penzberg
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
3½:4½  
1 Schumacher,Ralf,Dr. 2031- Blum,Andreas 18990:1
2 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1889- Krinninger,Hermann 18130:1
3 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1817- Bothe,Gernot 1660½
4 Schmidt,Thomas 1731- Weiß,Christian 1662½
5 Buchta,Peter 1675- Zerle,Peter 16000:1
6 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690- Kögl,Josef 16051:0
7 Langer,Peter 1789- Jais,Richard 13861:0
811  Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608-11  Blum,Matthias Maximilian 1050½
Ø 1778.8 Ø 1584.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½  
1 Blum,Andreas 1899- Brunner,Helmut 19621:0
2 Grund,Werner 1756- Koppen,Harald 1986½
3 Bothe,Gernot 1660- Tausch,Bertram 1831½
4 Zerle,Peter 1600- Blind,Thomas 1892½
5 Kögl,Josef 1605- Leitner,Leonhard 1613½
6 Jais,Richard 1386- Ehrler,Günter 16320:1
711  Blum,Matthias Maximilian 1050-10  Niesert,Bernhard 1605½
812  Meiߟner,Wolfgang 1273-14  Palinkas,Sandor 12050:1
Ø 1528.6 Ø 1715.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
3:5  
1 Floeren,Ernst 1482- Blum,Andreas 18990:1
211  Regnath,Emanuel 1469- Grund,Werner 17560:1kl
312  Stegert,Laurin 1900- Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
413  Schaur,Leo 1402- Zerle,Peter 16000:1
514  Spitschan,Hansjörg 1389- Kögl,Josef 16050:1
615  Pachmann,Johannes 1699- Scherzl,Georg 13901:0
716  Schury,Michael 1303- Jais,Richard 13861:0
818  Nothas,Markus 1184-11  Blum,Matthias Maximilian 10500:1
Ø 1478.5 Ø 1543.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
4½:3½  
1 Dubova,Naim 1937- Blum,Andreas 18990:1
2 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1902- Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0
3 Schmitz,Gerhard 1796- Grund,Werner 17561:0
410  Lobe,Hartwig 1663- Bothe,Gernot 1660½
511  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501- Zerle,Peter 16000:1
612  Hußl,Helmut 1651- Kögl,Josef 16050:1
713  Alefs,Heinz 1495-11  Blum,Matthias Maximilian 10501:0
814  Aguilar,Manuel 1554-12  Meiߟner,Wolfgang 12731:0
Ø 1687.4 Ø 1582
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2½:5½  
1 Blum,Andreas 1899- Probst,Andreas 1876½
2 Krinninger,Hermann 1813- Klein,Josef Michael 19020:1
3 Grund,Werner 1756- Wilhelm,Michael 1714½
4 Bothe,Gernot 1660- Waller,Stefan 18340:1
5 Zerle,Peter 1600-10  Kozlowski,Heinz 17481:0
6 Scherzl,Georg 1390-11  Boneberger,Tobias 17440:1
711  Blum,Matthias Maximilian 1050-13  Sommer,Michael 16520:1
812  Meiߟner,Wolfgang 1273-15  Kreutner,Peter 1447½
Ø 1555.1 Ø 1739.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
3:5  
1 Luschmann,Michael 1805- Blum,Andreas 18990:1kl
212  Al Hamoui,Mouhannad 1376- Krinninger,Hermann 18130:1
314  Gerlach,Dominique 1699- Grund,Werner 17560:1kl
417  Pils,Markus 1694- Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
518  Heidebreck,Rainer 1578- Weiß,Christian 16621:0
619  Pils,Martina 1586- Zerle,Peter 16000:1
721  Lantschner,Matias 1592- Kögl,Josef 16050:1kl
822  Neuner,Benjamin Erich 1130-11  Blum,Matthias Maximilian 10501:0
Ø 1557.5 Ø 1630.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4:4  
1 Blum,Andreas 1899- Kaiser,Günter 19711:0kl
2 Krinninger,Hermann 1813- Leckner,Horst 1893½
3 Grund,Werner 1756- Hedler,Stefan 15301:0
4 Bothe,Gernot 1660-10  Schnegelberg,Christian 1812½
5 Zerle,Peter 1600-11  Huber,Marinus 1540½
6 Scherzl,Georg 1390-15  Dietlmeier,Tobias 17190:1
711  Blum,Matthias Maximilian 1050-16  Kleine,Jakob 16040:1
812  Meiߟner,Wolfgang 1273-17  von Freymann,Franz 1885½
Ø 1555.1 Ø 1744.3