Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim III 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim III

KreisklasseDWZ1
EIC
2
HOH
3
HOL
4
PEN
5
GRI
6
GER3
7
TEG2
8
AMM2
9
FUE2
Pkt%Brett
2  Luschmann,Michael1805----
4  Müller,Klaus171500/1 0.0% 2.0
5  Hälterlein,Josef177511/1 100.0% 1.0
6  Roew,Rolf169300/1 0.0% 2.0
7  Kobold,Julius1692½0½1/3 33.3% 1.7
9  Hart,Josef1726½001½½+½3/7 42.9% 2.3
10  Kobold,Jonathan1854-
11  Obernöder,Thomas1811½112½/3 83.3% 2.3
12  Al Hamoui,Mouhannad13760001½-1½/5 30.0% 3.0
13  Szabo,Pal17560011½2½/5 50.0% 4.4
14  Gerlach,Dominique1699-½½12/3 66.7% 4.7
16  Helbig,Dieter1728½11½/2 75.0% 4.0
17  Pils,Markus16941½0½½1½½4½/8 56.3% 5.3
18  Heidebreck,Rainer1578110½½115/7 71.4% 6.1
19  Pils,Martina1586½010111½5/8 62.5% 7.0
20  Spieker,Christine1541½½1/2 50.0% 7.5
21  Lantschner,Matias1592-½11½3/4 75.0% 7.8
22  Neuner,Benjamin Erich11301001/3 33.3% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1620.8322573
 Brettpunkte131520½25½32½35½34½/6354.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte0003369121212/2744.4%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Weilheim III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3:5  
1 Luschmann,Michael 1805- Probst,Andreas 18760:1kl
2 Kobold,Julius 1692- Klein,Josef Michael 1902½
3 Hart,Josef 1726- Wilhelm,Michael 1714½
412  Al Hamoui,Mouhannad 1376- Waller,Stefan 18340:1kl
513  Szabo,Pal 1756-11  Boneberger,Tobias 1744½
617  Pils,Markus 1694-13  Sommer,Michael 1652½
719  Pils,Martina 1586-14  Hashagen,Tim 1887½
821  Lantschner,Matias 1592-15  Kreutner,Peter 1447½
Ø 1653.4 Ø 1757
8.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Ammersee II
7:1  
1 Hart,Josef 1726- Schützenberger,Peter 16841:0kl
211  Obernöder,Thomas 1811- Floeren,Ernst 14821:0
312  Al Hamoui,Mouhannad 1376-11  Regnath,Emanuel 1469½
413  Szabo,Pal 1756-13  Schaur,Leo 14021:0
514  Gerlach,Dominique 1699-14  Spitschan,Hansjörg 13891:0
617  Pils,Markus 1694-15  Pachmann,Johannes 1699½
718  Heidebreck,Rainer 1578-18  Nothas,Markus 11841:0
819  Pils,Martina 1586-21  Gabler,Simon 10991:0
Ø 1653.3 Ø 1426
7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Weilheim III
3:5  
1 Leckner,Horst 1893- Luschmann,Michael 18051:0kl
2 Walesch,Rainer 1606- Kobold,Julius 16921:0
3 Hornstein,Anton 1806- Hart,Josef 1726½
4 Hedler,Stefan 1530-13  Szabo,Pal 17560:1
510  Schnegelberg,Christian 1812-14  Gerlach,Dominique 1699½
615  Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719-17  Pils,Markus 16940:1
717  von Freymann,Franz 1885-18  Heidebreck,Rainer 15780:1
818  Belz,Gerhard 1403-19  Pils,Martina 15860:1
Ø 1706.8 Ø 1692
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SK Germering III
5½:2½  
1 Kobold,Julius 1692- Fiedler,Ludwig 1735½
2 Hart,Josef 1726- Weiler,Gerhard 1778½
312  Al Hamoui,Mouhannad 1376- Kampe,Klaus 16831:0
414  Gerlach,Dominique 1699- Ruf,Andreas 1707½
517  Pils,Markus 1694- Reisch,Eduard 1518½
618  Heidebreck,Rainer 1578-11  Holzner,Peter 1488½
719  Pils,Martina 1586-12  Schüller,Mark 15691:0
821  Lantschner,Matias 1592-15  Huber,Dorit 15471:0
Ø 1617.9 Ø 1628.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim III
6:2  
1 Stöver,Leon 1845- Luschmann,Michael 18051:0kl
2 Baumeister,Michael 1766- Müller,Klaus 17151:0
3 Martin,Richard 1667- Hart,Josef 17260:1
4 Dodenhöft,Matthias 1686-13  Szabo,Pal 17561:0
5 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647-17  Pils,Markus 1694½
6 Reitinger,Erich 1644-18  Heidebreck,Rainer 1578½
711  Stöver,Pieter 1563-19  Pils,Martina 15861:0
812  Reitinger,Christoph 1595-22  Neuner,Benjamin Erich 11301:0
Ø 1676.6 Ø 1623.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SK Penzberg
4½:3½  
1 Hart,Josef 1726- Thoma,Franz 19530:1
211  Obernöder,Thomas 1811- Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 18171:0
312  Al Hamoui,Mouhannad 1376- Schmidt,Thomas 17310:1
416  Helbig,Dieter 1728- Wallner,Karl-Heinz 16901:0
517  Pils,Markus 1694- Langer,Peter 17890:1
619  Pils,Martina 1586-13  Kuske,Stephan 15461:0
720  Spieker,Christine 1541-14  Nicolaus,Luca 1451½
821  Lantschner,Matias 1592-21  Joldic,Sifet 15811:0
Ø 1631.8 Ø 1694.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SK Weilheim III
6:2  
1 Brunner,Helmut 1962- Hart,Josef 17261:0
2 Koppen,Harald 1986-10  Kobold,Jonathan 18541:0kl
3 Tausch,Bertram 1831-11  Obernöder,Thomas 1811½
4 Blind,Thomas 1892-16  Helbig,Dieter 1728½
5 Leitner,Leonhard 1613-17  Pils,Markus 1694½
6 Ehrler,Günter 1632-18  Heidebreck,Rainer 15781:0
710  Niesert,Bernhard 1605-21  Lantschner,Matias 1592½
814  Palinkas,Sandor 1205-22  Neuner,Benjamin Erich 11301:0
Ø 1715.8 Ø 1639.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
3:5  
1 Luschmann,Michael 1805- Blum,Andreas 18990:1kl
212  Al Hamoui,Mouhannad 1376- Krinninger,Hermann 18130:1
314  Gerlach,Dominique 1699- Grund,Werner 17560:1kl
417  Pils,Markus 1694- Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
518  Heidebreck,Rainer 1578- Weiß,Christian 16621:0
619  Pils,Martina 1586- Zerle,Peter 16000:1
721  Lantschner,Matias 1592- Kögl,Josef 16050:1kl
822  Neuner,Benjamin Erich 1130-11  Blum,Matthias Maximilian 10501:0
Ø 1557.5 Ø 1630.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SK Weilheim III
4½:3½  
1 Dubova,Naim 1937- Hälterlein,Josef 17750:1
2 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1941- Roew,Rolf 16931:0
3 Schmitz,Gerhard 1796- Hart,Josef 1726½
4 Nawratil,Georg 1767-12  Al Hamoui,Mouhannad 13761:0
510  Lobe,Hartwig 1663-13  Szabo,Pal 17561:0
611  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501-18  Heidebreck,Rainer 15780:1
712  Hußl,Helmut 1651-19  Pils,Martina 1586½
813  Alefs,Heinz 1495-20  Spieker,Christine 1541½
Ø 1718.9 Ø 1628.9