Mannschaftsbilanz SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell U12 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Pkt%Brett
2  Alferova,Emily142400/1 0.0% 1.0
6  Leukert,Tim887011/2 50.0% 1.5
7  Lukes,Alexander776112/2 100.0% 2.5
 ErgebnisØ 950444411440131
 Brettpunkte048121617182226262730313/560%
 Mannschaftspunkte036912121215181818212121/3658.3%

13.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 16:30 Uhr
1
 SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
1:3  
1 Krüger,Aurelian - Geiger,Ludwig 9321:0
2 Alferova,Emily 1424- Fehlhaber,Alexander 11370:1kl
3 Münker,Robin 830- Waegele,Benedikt 7810:1
4 Lisker,Kurt 751- Schreck,Leo 11920:1
Ø 1001.7 Ø 1010.5
12.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 14:30 Uhr
6
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell
1:3  
1 Schnell,Johannes 758- Krüger,Aurelian 0:1
2 Porsch,Benedict 763- Alferova,Emily 14241:0kl
3 Thiery,Lucas 869- Münker,Robin 8300:1
411  Westphal,Charles - Lisker,Kurt 7510:1
Ø 796.7 Ø 1001.7
11.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 12:00 Uhr
6
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell
3:1  
1 Danninger,Jannik 1963- Krüger,Aurelian 0:1
2 Stoib,Marinus 1591- Alferova,Emily 14241:0kl
3 Erdösi,Anna 1442- Münker,Robin 8301:0
411  Gehrke,Korbinian 1416- Lisker,Kurt 7511:0
Ø 1603 Ø 1001.7
10.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Ammersee
-
 SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell
4:0  
1 Pachmann,Johannes 1699- Krüger,Aurelian 1:0
2 Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa 1364- Alferova,Emily 14241:0kl
3 Schulz-Hood,Sebastian 983- Münker,Robin 8301:0
4 Heinze,Vanessa 1074- Lisker,Kurt 7511:0
Ø 1280 Ø 1001.7
9.Runde am Samstag, 10.12.2016, 15:00 Uhr
3
 SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:0  
1 Krüger,Aurelian - Bogiqi,Leon 7561:0kl
2 Alferova,Emily 1424- Kovacevic,Robin 1:0kl
3 Hashagen,Nina - Bogiqi,Kevin 1:0kl
4 Münker,Robin 830- Kieslich,Melvin 1:0kl
Ø 1127 Ø 756
8.Runde am Samstag, 10.12.2016, 13:00 Uhr
2
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell
0:4  
1 Strobl,Tobias 938- Krüger,Aurelian 0:1
2 Pichl,Christoph 1441- Alferova,Emily 14240:1
3 van Laak,Siegfried 745- Hashagen,Nina 0:1kl
4 Schmid,David 801- Münker,Robin 8300:1kl
Ø 981.3 Ø 1127
7.Runde am Samstag, 10.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell
-
 TV Tegernsee II
1:3  
1 Krüger,Aurelian - Manakov,Robert 12110:1
2 Alferova,Emily 1424- Andrade,Ruben 15221:0
3 Hashagen,Nina - Gehrke,Korbinian 14160:1
4 Münker,Robin 830-22  Bauer,Simon 12650:1
Ø 1127 Ø 1353.5
6.Runde am Samstag, 22.10.2016, 15:00 Uhr
5
 SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell
-
 TV Tegernsee III
1:3  
1 Krüger,Aurelian - Schmid,Elias 13980:1
2 Alferova,Emily 1424- Gehrke,Korbinian 14161:0
3 Hashagen,Nina - Nutz,Korbinian 11520:1
4 Münker,Robin 830-18  Bauer,Simon 12650:1
Ø 1127 Ø 1307.8
5.Runde am Samstag, 22.10.2016, 13:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell
0:4  
1 Nutz,Korbinian 1152- Krüger,Aurelian 0:1
214  Bauer,Simon 1265- Hashagen,Nina 0:1
332  Nutz,Valentin 723- Münker,Robin 8300:1
436  Walbrecht,Quirin 1768- Leukert,Tim 8870:1
Ø 1227 Ø 858.5
4.Runde am Samstag, 22.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell
-
 Gautinger SC
4:0  
1 Krüger,Aurelian - Spaethe,Linus 10611:0
2 Alferova,Emily 1424- von Nussbaum,Enno 9501:0
3 Hashagen,Nina - von Nussbaum,Philipp 8941:0
4 Münker,Robin 830- von Nussbaum,Clara 1:0
Ø 1127 Ø 968.3
3.Runde am Samstag, 08.10.2016, 15:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell
0:4  
1 Laschinger,Lukas 1646- Krüger,Aurelian 0:1
2 Achermann,Raphael 943- Alferova,Emily 14240:1
3 Kirchmaier,Benno 956- Hashagen,Nina 0:1
4 Achermann,Silas 1058- Münker,Robin 8300:1
Ø 1150.8 Ø 1127
2.Runde am Samstag, 08.10.2016, 13:00 Uhr
6
 SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
4:0  
1 Krüger,Aurelian - Neuwirth,Mark 13621:0
2 Alferova,Emily 1424- Deuter,Julius 7921:0
3 Hashagen,Nina - Bevenuto,Flavia 1:0
4 Münker,Robin 830-10  Scherer,Elisabeth 8991:0
Ø 1127 Ø 1017.7
1.Runde am Samstag, 08.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
7
 SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell
-
-:-