Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee IV U12 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee IV U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
TEG2
2
TEG3
3
TEG
4
5
FEG
6
AMM2
7
WOL2
8
WOL
9
GAU
10
WOL3
11
GRI
12
AMM
13
BTÖ
Pkt%Brett
5  Nutz,Korbinian115200/1 0.0% 1.0
14  Bauer,Simon126500+011/4 25.0% 1.3
22  Gruber,Mathias847000100113/8 37.5% 1.1
23  Gruber,Simon769000110002/8 25.0% 2.1
25  Huber,Ludwig784+000/2 0.0% 2.0
32  Nutz,Valentin72300000000+000/10 0.0% 3.0
36  Walbrecht,Quirin1768010010011+--4/9 44.4% 4.0
 ErgebnisØ 1044010031022401
 Brettpunkte011114557913131410/4223.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte00000333458888/3622.2%

13.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 16:30 Uhr
5
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
2:1  
1 Strobl,Tobias 938-14  Bauer,Simon 12650:1
2 Pichl,Christoph 1441-25  Huber,Ludwig 7841:0
3 Schmid,David 801-32  Nutz,Valentin 7231:0
4 Tonchev,Alek -36  Walbrecht,Quirin 17680:0kl
Ø 1060 Ø 1135
12.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 14:30 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SC Ammersee
0:4  
114  Bauer,Simon 1265- Pachmann,Johannes 16990:1
225  Huber,Ludwig 784- Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa 13640:1
332  Nutz,Valentin 723- Schulz-Hood,Sebastian 9830:1
436  Walbrecht,Quirin 1768- Heinze,Vanessa 10740:1kl
Ø 1135 Ø 1280
11.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 12:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:0  
114  Bauer,Simon 1265- Bogiqi,Leon 7561:0kl
225  Huber,Ludwig 784- Kovacevic,Robin 1:0kl
332  Nutz,Valentin 723- Bogiqi,Kevin 1:0kl
436  Walbrecht,Quirin 1768- Kieslich,Melvin 1:0kl
Ø 1135 Ø 756
10.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
2:2  
1 Neuwirth,Mark 1362-14  Bauer,Simon 12651:0
2 Deuter,Julius 792-22  Gruber,Mathias 8470:1
3 Becker,Johannes Paul 810-23  Gruber,Simon 7691:0
410  Scherer,Elisabeth 899-36  Walbrecht,Quirin 17680:1
Ø 965.8 Ø 1162.3
9.Runde am Samstag, 10.12.2016, 15:00 Uhr
5
 Gautinger SC
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
2:2  
1 Spaethe,Linus 1061-22  Gruber,Mathias 8470:1
2 von Nussbaum,Enno 950-23  Gruber,Simon 7691:0
3 von Nussbaum,Philipp 894-32  Nutz,Valentin 7231:0
4 von Nussbaum,Clara -36  Walbrecht,Quirin 17680:1
Ø 968.3 Ø 1026.8
8.Runde am Samstag, 10.12.2016, 13:00 Uhr
6
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
0:4  
122  Gruber,Mathias 847- Laschinger,Lukas 16460:1
223  Gruber,Simon 769- Achermann,Raphael 9430:1
332  Nutz,Valentin 723- Achermann,Silas 10580:1
436  Walbrecht,Quirin 1768-13  Schreck,Leo 11920:1
Ø 1026.8 Ø 1209.8
7.Runde am Samstag, 10.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
3:1  
1 Geiger,Ludwig 932-22  Gruber,Mathias 8471:0
2 Fehlhaber,Alexander 1137-23  Gruber,Simon 7690:1
3 Waegele,Benedikt 781-32  Nutz,Valentin 7231:0
4 Schreck,Leo 1192-36  Walbrecht,Quirin 17681:0
Ø 1010.5 Ø 1026.8
6.Runde am Samstag, 22.10.2016, 15:00 Uhr
6
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:1  
122  Gruber,Mathias 847- Porsch,Benedict 7631:0
223  Gruber,Simon 769- Thiery,Lucas 8691:0
332  Nutz,Valentin 723- Stegert,Helen 10510:1
436  Walbrecht,Quirin 1768- Waltermann,Franz 1:0
Ø 1026.8 Ø 894.3
5.Runde am Samstag, 22.10.2016, 13:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell
0:4  
1 Nutz,Korbinian 1152- Krüger,Aurelian 0:1
214  Bauer,Simon 1265- Hashagen,Nina 0:1
332  Nutz,Valentin 723- Münker,Robin 8300:1
436  Walbrecht,Quirin 1768- Leukert,Tim 8870:1
Ø 1227 Ø 858.5
4.Runde am Samstag, 22.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
7
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
-:-
3.Runde am Samstag, 08.10.2016, 15:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
4:0  
1 Danninger,Jannik 1963-22  Gruber,Mathias 8471:0
2 Stoib,Marinus 1591-23  Gruber,Simon 7691:0
3 Schmid,Elias 1398-32  Nutz,Valentin 7231:0
411  Gehrke,Korbinian 1416-36  Walbrecht,Quirin 17681:0
Ø 1592 Ø 1026.8
2.Runde am Samstag, 08.10.2016, 13:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
3:1  
1 Nutz,Korbinian 1152-22  Gruber,Mathias 8471:0
213  Holzer,Alexander 899-23  Gruber,Simon 7691:0
315  Zien,Maximilian 878-32  Nutz,Valentin 7231:0
418  Bauer,Simon 1265-36  Walbrecht,Quirin 17680:1
Ø 1048.5 Ø 1026.8
1.Runde am Samstag, 08.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 TV Tegernsee II
0:4  
122  Gruber,Mathias 847- Manakov,Robert 12110:1
223  Gruber,Simon 769- Stahl,Otto Alexander 12110:1
332  Nutz,Valentin 723-10  Fuhrmann,Elias 11510:1
436  Walbrecht,Quirin 1768-11  Strauß,Michael 10520:1
Ø 1026.8 Ø 1156.3