Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee III U12 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee III U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
TEG
2
TEG4
3
BTÖ
4
AMM
5
6
FEG
7
WOL3
8
GAU
9
WOL
10
AMM2
11
WOL2
12
TEG2
13
GRI
Pkt%Brett
1  Schmid,Elias139811/1 100.0% 1.0
2  Andrade,Ruben152211/1 100.0% 1.0
3  Gehrke,Korbinian1416011/2 50.0% 2.0
4  Stahl,Otto Alexander121111/1 100.0% 3.0
7  Strauß,Michael1052½00½/3 16.7% 1.0
8  Nutz,Korbinian115201001½10½0+4/10 40.0% 1.5
13  Holzer,Alexander8990101103/6 50.0% 2.5
15  Zien,Maximilian87801½1½/3 50.0% 3.0
16  Hagn,Severin10061½+1½/2 75.0% 2.0
18  Bauer,Simon126500+11/3 33.3% 4.0
26  Gruber,Mathias847010+1/3 33.3% 2.7
27  Gruber,Simon7690½0+½/3 16.7% 3.7
29  Huber,Ludwig78411013/4 75.0% 4.0
36  Nutz,Valentin72300/1 0.0% 4.0
 ErgebnisØ 1027.5030333043½4
 Brettpunkte0310½13½13½17½20½212520/4346.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte033336912121518182121/3658.3%

13.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 16:30 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TV Tegernsee III
0:4  
1 Bogiqi,Leon 756- Nutz,Korbinian 11520:1kl
2 Kovacevic,Robin -16  Hagn,Severin 10060:1kl
3 Bogiqi,Kevin -26  Gruber,Mathias 8470:1kl
4 Kieslich,Melvin -27  Gruber,Simon 7690:1kl
Ø 756 Ø 943.5
12.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 14:30 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
½:3½  
1 Nutz,Korbinian 1152- Manakov,Robert 12110:1
216  Hagn,Severin 1006- Andrade,Ruben 1522½
326  Gruber,Mathias 847- Stahl,Otto Alexander 12110:1
427  Gruber,Simon 769-17  Holzer,Alexander 8990:1
Ø 943.5 Ø 1210.8
11.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 12:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
3:1  
1 Nutz,Korbinian 1152- Geiger,Ludwig 932½
216  Hagn,Severin 1006- Fehlhaber,Alexander 11371:0
326  Gruber,Mathias 847- Waegele,Benedikt 7811:0
427  Gruber,Simon 769- Schreck,Leo 1192½
Ø 943.5 Ø 1010.5
10.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
0:4  
1 Schnell,Johannes 758- Andrade,Ruben 15220:1
2 Thiery,Lucas 869- Gehrke,Korbinian 14160:1
3 Stegert,Helen 1051- Stahl,Otto Alexander 12110:1
4 Wegner,Moritz 983-29  Huber,Ludwig 7840:1
Ø 915.3 Ø 1233.3
9.Runde am Samstag, 10.12.2016, 15:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4:0  
1 Laschinger,Lukas 1646- Strauß,Michael 10521:0
2 Achermann,Raphael 943- Nutz,Korbinian 11521:0
3 Achermann,Silas 1058-13  Holzer,Alexander 8991:0
413  Schreck,Leo 1192-29  Huber,Ludwig 7841:0
Ø 1209.8 Ø 971.8
8.Runde am Samstag, 10.12.2016, 13:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 Gautinger SC
3:1  
1 Strauß,Michael 1052- Spaethe,Linus 10610:1
2 Nutz,Korbinian 1152- von Nussbaum,Enno 9501:0
313  Holzer,Alexander 899- von Nussbaum,Philipp 8941:0
429  Huber,Ludwig 784- von Nussbaum,Clara 1:0
Ø 971.8 Ø 968.3
7.Runde am Samstag, 10.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3:1  
1 Strauß,Michael 1052- Neuwirth,Mark 1362½
2 Nutz,Korbinian 1152- Deuter,Julius 792½
313  Holzer,Alexander 899- Bevenuto,Flavia 1:0
429  Huber,Ludwig 784-10  Scherer,Elisabeth 8991:0
Ø 971.8 Ø 1017.7
6.Runde am Samstag, 22.10.2016, 15:00 Uhr
5
 SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell
-
 TV Tegernsee III
1:3  
1 Krüger,Aurelian - Schmid,Elias 13980:1
2 Alferova,Emily 1424- Gehrke,Korbinian 14161:0
3 Hashagen,Nina - Nutz,Korbinian 11520:1
4 Münker,Robin 830-18  Bauer,Simon 12650:1
Ø 1127 Ø 1307.8
5.Runde am Samstag, 22.10.2016, 13:00 Uhr
7
 TV Tegernsee III
-
-:-
4.Runde am Samstag, 22.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Ammersee
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4:0  
1 Pachmann,Johannes 1699- Nutz,Korbinian 11521:0
2 Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa 1364-26  Gruber,Mathias 8471:0
3 Heinze,Vanessa 1074-27  Gruber,Simon 7691:0
4 Porsch,Benedict 763-36  Nutz,Valentin 7231:0
Ø 1225 Ø 872.8
3.Runde am Samstag, 08.10.2016, 15:00 Uhr
3
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TV Tegernsee III
2½:1½  
1 Strobl,Tobias 938- Nutz,Korbinian 11521:0
2 Pichl,Christoph 1441-13  Holzer,Alexander 8991:0
3 Schmid,David 801-15  Zien,Maximilian 878½
4 Tonchev,Alek -18  Bauer,Simon 12650:1kl
Ø 1060 Ø 1048.5
2.Runde am Samstag, 08.10.2016, 13:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
3:1  
1 Nutz,Korbinian 1152-22  Gruber,Mathias 8471:0
213  Holzer,Alexander 899-23  Gruber,Simon 7691:0
315  Zien,Maximilian 878-32  Nutz,Valentin 7231:0
418  Bauer,Simon 1265-36  Walbrecht,Quirin 17680:1
Ø 1048.5 Ø 1026.8
1.Runde am Samstag, 08.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Nutz,Korbinian 1152- Danninger,Jannik 19630:1
213  Holzer,Alexander 899- Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
315  Zien,Maximilian 878- Schmid,Elias 13980:1
418  Bauer,Simon 1265-11  Gehrke,Korbinian 14160:1
Ø 1048.5 Ø 1592