Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee II U12 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee II U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
TEG4
2
BTÖ
3
GRI
4
WOL3
5
WOL2
6
WOL
7
FEG
8
AMM
9
AMM2
10
11
GAU
12
TEG3
13
TEG
Pkt%Brett
1  Manakov,Robert121111+00½1½11107/11 63.6% 1.0
6  Andrade,Ruben15220011½02½/6 41.7% 2.0
7  Gehrke,Korbinian14161113/3 100.0% 3.0
8  Stahl,Otto Alexander121111+1011106/8 75.0% 2.4
10  Fuhrmann,Elias115111+1115/5 100.0% 3.0
11  Strauß,Michael10521++1114/4 100.0% 4.0
17  Holzer,Alexander8991102/3 66.7% 4.0
22  Bauer,Simon126511+2/2 100.0% 4.0
 ErgebnisØ 1228.1444323440
 Brettpunkte4812151720½23½2630303437½37½31½/4275%
 Mannschaftspunkte3691213161922252528313131/3686.1%

13.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 16:30 Uhr
6
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Manakov,Robert 1211- Danninger,Jannik 19630:1
2 Andrade,Ruben 1522- Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
3 Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211- Erdösi,Anna 14420:1
417  Holzer,Alexander 899-11  Gehrke,Korbinian 14160:1
Ø 1210.8 Ø 1603
12.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 14:30 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
½:3½  
1 Nutz,Korbinian 1152- Manakov,Robert 12110:1
216  Hagn,Severin 1006- Andrade,Ruben 1522½
326  Gruber,Mathias 847- Stahl,Otto Alexander 12110:1
427  Gruber,Simon 769-17  Holzer,Alexander 8990:1
Ø 943.5 Ø 1210.8
11.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 12:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 Gautinger SC
4:0  
1 Manakov,Robert 1211- Spaethe,Linus 10611:0
2 Andrade,Ruben 1522- von Nussbaum,Enno 9501:0
3 Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211- von Nussbaum,Philipp 8941:0
417  Holzer,Alexander 899- von Nussbaum,Clara 1:0
Ø 1210.8 Ø 968.3
10.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
7
 TV Tegernsee II
-
-:-
9.Runde am Samstag, 10.12.2016, 15:00 Uhr
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
0:4  
1 Schnell,Johannes 758- Manakov,Robert 12110:1
2 Porsch,Benedict 763- Andrade,Ruben 15220:1
3 Wegner,Moritz 983- Gehrke,Korbinian 14160:1
4 Waltermann,Franz -22  Bauer,Simon 12650:1kl
Ø 834.7 Ø 1353.5
8.Runde am Samstag, 10.12.2016, 13:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Ammersee
2½:1½  
1 Manakov,Robert 1211- Pachmann,Johannes 1699½
2 Andrade,Ruben 1522- Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa 13640:1
3 Gehrke,Korbinian 1416- Schulz-Hood,Sebastian 9831:0
422  Bauer,Simon 1265- Heinze,Vanessa 10741:0
Ø 1353.5 Ø 1280
7.Runde am Samstag, 10.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell
-
 TV Tegernsee II
1:3  
1 Krüger,Aurelian - Manakov,Robert 12110:1
2 Alferova,Emily 1424- Andrade,Ruben 15221:0
3 Hashagen,Nina - Gehrke,Korbinian 14160:1
4 Münker,Robin 830-22  Bauer,Simon 12650:1
Ø 1127 Ø 1353.5
6.Runde am Samstag, 22.10.2016, 15:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3½:½  
1 Manakov,Robert 1211- Laschinger,Lukas 1646½
2 Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211- Achermann,Raphael 9431:0
310  Fuhrmann,Elias 1151- Kirchmaier,Benno 9561:0
411  Strauß,Michael 1052- Achermann,Silas 10581:0
Ø 1156.3 Ø 1150.8
5.Runde am Samstag, 22.10.2016, 13:00 Uhr
2
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
2:2  
1 Geiger,Ludwig 932- Manakov,Robert 12111:0
2 Fehlhaber,Alexander 1137- Stahl,Otto Alexander 12111:0
3 Waegele,Benedikt 781-10  Fuhrmann,Elias 11510:1
411  Stan,Daniel -11  Strauß,Michael 10520:1
Ø 950 Ø 1156.3
4.Runde am Samstag, 22.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
3:1  
1 Manakov,Robert 1211- Neuwirth,Mark 13620:1
2 Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211- Deuter,Julius 7921:0
310  Fuhrmann,Elias 1151- Zirngibl,Jonas 9681:0
411  Strauß,Michael 1052- Karner,Dominik 1:0
Ø 1156.3 Ø 1040.7
3.Runde am Samstag, 08.10.2016, 15:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TV Tegernsee II
0:4  
1 Bogiqi,Leon 756- Manakov,Robert 12110:1kl
2 Bogiqi,Kevin - Stahl,Otto Alexander 12110:1kl
3 Kieslich,Melvin -10  Fuhrmann,Elias 11510:1kl
4 Kottysch,Matthew -11  Strauß,Michael 10520:1kl
Ø 756 Ø 1156.3
2.Runde am Samstag, 08.10.2016, 13:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4:0  
1 Manakov,Robert 1211- Strobl,Tobias 9381:0
2 Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211- Pichl,Christoph 14411:0
310  Fuhrmann,Elias 1151- Schmid,David 8011:0
411  Strauß,Michael 1052- Tonchev,Alek 1:0kl
Ø 1156.3 Ø 1060
1.Runde am Samstag, 08.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 TV Tegernsee II
0:4  
122  Gruber,Mathias 847- Manakov,Robert 12110:1
223  Gruber,Simon 769- Stahl,Otto Alexander 12110:1
332  Nutz,Valentin 723-10  Fuhrmann,Elias 11510:1
436  Walbrecht,Quirin 1768-11  Strauß,Michael 10520:1
Ø 1026.8 Ø 1156.3