Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee U12 2016/17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016/17

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
TEG3
2
GRI
3
TEG4
4
AMM2
5
AMM
6
7
GAU
8
WOL2
9
WOL3
10
BTÖ
11
FEG
12
WOL
13
TEG2
Pkt%Brett
2  Danninger,Jannik19631+111111101110/11 90.9% 1.0
3  Stoib,Marinus15911+11111+118/8 100.0% 2.0
4  Erdösi,Anna14421111111018/9 88.9% 2.8
8  Schmid,Elias13981+111111+7/7 100.0% 3.4
11  Gehrke,Korbinian14161+1111117/7 100.0% 4.0
 ErgebnisØ 1595.2444444444334
 Brettpunkte48121620202428323639424640/4295.2%
 Mannschaftspunkte3691215151821242730333636/36100%

13.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 16:30 Uhr
6
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Manakov,Robert 1211- Danninger,Jannik 19630:1
2 Andrade,Ruben 1522- Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
3 Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211- Erdösi,Anna 14420:1
417  Holzer,Alexander 899-11  Gehrke,Korbinian 14160:1
Ø 1210.8 Ø 1603
12.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 14:30 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3:1  
1 Danninger,Jannik 1963- Laschinger,Lukas 16461:0
2 Stoib,Marinus 1591- Achermann,Raphael 9431:0
3 Erdösi,Anna 1442- Kirchmaier,Benno 9560:1
411  Gehrke,Korbinian 1416- Achermann,Silas 10581:0
Ø 1603 Ø 1150.8
11.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 12:00 Uhr
6
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SG FFB/Eichenau/Gröbenzell
3:1  
1 Danninger,Jannik 1963- Krüger,Aurelian 0:1
2 Stoib,Marinus 1591- Alferova,Emily 14241:0kl
3 Erdösi,Anna 1442- Münker,Robin 8301:0
411  Gehrke,Korbinian 1416- Lisker,Kurt 7511:0
Ø 1603 Ø 1001.7
10.Runde am Samstag, 28.01.2017, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Strobl,Tobias 938- Danninger,Jannik 19630:1
2 Pichl,Christoph 1441- Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
3 Schmid,David 801- Erdösi,Anna 14420:1
4 Tonchev,Alek - Schmid,Elias 13980:1kl
Ø 1060 Ø 1598.5
9.Runde am Samstag, 10.12.2016, 15:00 Uhr
6
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Neuwirth,Mark 1362- Danninger,Jannik 19630:1
2 Deuter,Julius 792- Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
310  Scherer,Elisabeth 899- Erdösi,Anna 14420:1
412  Gagsch,Leon 857- Schmid,Elias 13980:1
Ø 977.5 Ø 1598.5
8.Runde am Samstag, 10.12.2016, 13:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4:0  
1 Danninger,Jannik 1963- Geiger,Ludwig 9321:0
2 Stoib,Marinus 1591- Fehlhaber,Alexander 11371:0
3 Erdösi,Anna 1442- Waegele,Benedikt 7811:0
4 Schmid,Elias 1398- Neuwirth,Mark 13621:0
Ø 1598.5 Ø 1053
7.Runde am Samstag, 10.12.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Gautinger SC
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Spaethe,Linus 1061- Danninger,Jannik 19630:1
2 von Nussbaum,Enno 950- Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
3 von Nussbaum,Philipp 894- Erdösi,Anna 14420:1
4 von Nussbaum,Clara - Schmid,Elias 13980:1
Ø 968.3 Ø 1598.5
6.Runde am Samstag, 22.10.2016, 15:00 Uhr
7
 TV Tegernsee
-
-:-
5.Runde am Samstag, 22.10.2016, 13:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Ammersee
4:0  
1 Danninger,Jannik 1963- Pachmann,Johannes 16991:0
2 Erdösi,Anna 1442- Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa 13641:0
3 Schmid,Elias 1398- Schulz-Hood,Sebastian 9831:0
411  Gehrke,Korbinian 1416- Heinze,Vanessa 10741:0
Ø 1554.8 Ø 1280
4.Runde am Samstag, 22.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Schnell,Johannes 758- Danninger,Jannik 19630:1
2 Thiery,Lucas 869- Erdösi,Anna 14420:1
3 Stegert,Helen 1051- Schmid,Elias 13980:1
4 Waltermann,Franz -11  Gehrke,Korbinian 14160:1
Ø 892.7 Ø 1554.8
3.Runde am Samstag, 08.10.2016, 15:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
4:0  
1 Danninger,Jannik 1963-22  Gruber,Mathias 8471:0
2 Stoib,Marinus 1591-23  Gruber,Simon 7691:0
3 Schmid,Elias 1398-32  Nutz,Valentin 7231:0
411  Gehrke,Korbinian 1416-36  Walbrecht,Quirin 17681:0
Ø 1592 Ø 1026.8
2.Runde am Samstag, 08.10.2016, 13:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:0  
1 Danninger,Jannik 1963- Bogiqi,Leon 7561:0kl
2 Stoib,Marinus 1591- Bogiqi,Kevin 1:0kl
3 Schmid,Elias 1398- Kieslich,Melvin 1:0kl
411  Gehrke,Korbinian 1416- Kottysch,Matthew 1:0kl
Ø 1592 Ø 756
1.Runde am Samstag, 08.10.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Nutz,Korbinian 1152- Danninger,Jannik 19630:1
213  Holzer,Alexander 899- Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
315  Zien,Maximilian 878- Schmid,Elias 13980:1
418  Bauer,Simon 1265-11  Gehrke,Korbinian 14160:1
Ø 1048.5 Ø 1592