Mannschaftsbilanz SF Windach II U12 2015/16

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015/16

Mannschaftsbilanz SF Windach II U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
2
WIN3
3
WIN
4
AMM2
5
AMM
6
7
TEG3
8
TEG
9
TEG5
10
TEG4
11
BTÖ
12
TEG2
13
EIP
14
GAU
15
GRO
16
WOL2
17
WOL
18
GRI
Pkt%Brett
1  Steinbrecher,Richard985101/2 50.0% 1.0
2  Schäffler,Mika8590112/3 66.7% 1.3
3  Würzinger,Melanie9011001/3 33.3% 1.7
5  Seeberger,Nico785000101/5 20.0% 2.4
6  Michl,Rico7740000/3 0.0% 1.3
8  Beierle,Benedikt800100+½01½/5 30.0% 3.0
9  Killer,Paul7930001113/6 50.0% 3.5
11  Schmitt,Samuel114011002/4 50.0% 3.0
12  Andres,Nils7330+000/3 0.0% 1.3
13  Neudel,Felix778000000/5 0.0% 2.6
14  Herzer,Victor----0000/3 0.0% 3.0
15  Herzer,Gustav----00000/4 0.0% 4.0
 ErgebnisØ 843.7213000210042000
 Brettpunkte0236666689991315½17½17½17½17½11½/4625%
 Mannschaftspunkte0114444455558111212121212/4825%

18.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 15:00 Uhr
5
 SF Windach II
-
 TuS Geretsried
0:4 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
17.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 13:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SF Windach II
4:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
16.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
0:4 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
15.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 15:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 SF Windach II
2:2  
1 Krüger,Aurelian 1602- Schäffler,Mika 8590:1
2 Dallmair,Florian 1073- Seeberger,Nico 7851:0
3 Ghani,Idris 1006- Beierle,Benedikt 8001:0
4 Rinsche,Felix 771- Killer,Paul 7930:1
Ø 1113 Ø 809.3
14.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 13:00 Uhr
5
 SF Windach II
-
 Gautinger SC
2½:1½  
1 Würzinger,Melanie 901- von Nussbaum,Enno 9500:1
2 Seeberger,Nico 785- Spaethe,Linus 10611:0
3 Beierle,Benedikt 800- Nowak,Fabian 727½
4 Killer,Paul 793- von Nussbaum,Philipp 8941:0
Ø 819.8 Ø 908
13.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SF Windach II
0:4 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
12.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
7
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SF Windach II
4:0  
1 Butenandt,Svenja 1772-12  Andres,Nils 7331:0
2 Erdösi,Anna 1442-13  Neudel,Felix 7781:0
3 Manakov,Robert 1211-14  Herzer,Victor 1:0
4 Gehrke,Korbinian 1416-15  Herzer,Gustav 1:0
Ø 1460.3 Ø 755.5
11.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
8
 SF Windach II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
0:4  
112  Andres,Nils 733- Strobl,Tobias 9380:1
213  Neudel,Felix 778- Schiestl,Kento 9010:1
314  Herzer,Victor - Bührle,Luca Noah 6840:1
415  Herzer,Gustav - Schmid,Gregor 8020:1
Ø 755.5 Ø 831.3
10.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
8
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SF Windach II
3:1  
1 Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211-12  Andres,Nils 7330:1kl
215  Zien,Maximilian 878-13  Neudel,Felix 7781:0
320  Butenandt,Albrecht 1341-14  Herzer,Victor 1:0
422  Holzer,Alexander 899-15  Herzer,Gustav 1:0
Ø 1082.3 Ø 755.5
9.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
8
 SF Windach II
-
 TV Tegernsee V
2:2  
1 Michl,Rico 774- Strohschneider,Leon 15310:1
2 Beierle,Benedikt 800-13  Behler,David 8951:0kl
3 Killer,Paul 793-15  Buchner,Moritz 7791:0
411  Schmitt,Samuel 1140-20  Thiéry,Yannik 7750:1
Ø 876.8 Ø 995
8.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
7
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SF Windach II
4:0  
1 Huber,Marinus 1540- Steinbrecher,Richard 9851:0
2 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719- Michl,Rico 7741:0
3 Mehnert,Sebastian 1545- Beierle,Benedikt 8001:0
4 Stoib,Marinus 1591- Killer,Paul 7931:0
Ø 1598.8 Ø 838
7.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
8
 SF Windach II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
0:4  
1 Michl,Rico 774- Danninger,Jannik 19630:1
2 Killer,Paul 793- Ibrahim,Eva 12230:1
311  Schmitt,Samuel 1140- Stahl,Otto Alexander 12110:1
413  Neudel,Felix 778- Ibrahim,Luisa 11300:1
Ø 871.3 Ø 1381.8
6.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 15:00 Uhr
2
 SF Windach II
-
-:-
5.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 13:00 Uhr
3
 SC Ammersee
-
 SF Windach II
4:0  
1 Stegert,Laurin 1900- Würzinger,Melanie 9011:0
2 Pachmann,Johannes 1699- Seeberger,Nico 7851:0
3 Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa 1364- Beierle,Benedikt 8001:0
4 Gabler,Simon 1099- Killer,Paul 7931:0
Ø 1515.5 Ø 819.8
4.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Ammersee II
3:1  
1 Steinbrecher,Richard 985- Fastner,Tobias 7801:0
2 Schäffler,Mika 859- Fastner,Lukas 7231:0
3 Würzinger,Melanie 901- Heinze,Vanessa 10741:0
4 Seeberger,Nico 785- Thiery,Lucas 8690:1
Ø 882.5 Ø 861.5
3.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 15:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach II
-
 SF Windach
1:3  
111  Schmitt,Samuel 1140- Seeberger,Janneck 8771:0
212  Andres,Nils 733- Steinbrecher,Richard 9850:1
313  Neudel,Felix 778- Seeberger,Nico 7850:1
415  Herzer,Gustav -11  Beierle,Benedikt 8000:1
Ø 883.7 Ø 861.8
2.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 13:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach III
-
 SF Windach II
2:2  
1 Andres,Nils 733- Schäffler,Mika 8591:0
2 Neudel,Felix 778- Seeberger,Nico 7851:0
310  Herzer,Victor - Beierle,Benedikt 8000:1
411  Herzer,Gustav -11  Schmitt,Samuel 11400:1
Ø 755.5 Ø 896
1.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 10:00 Uhr