Mannschaftsbilanz SF Windach U12 2015/16

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015/16

Mannschaftsbilanz SF Windach U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
WIN3
2
3
WIN2
4
5
AMM2
6
AMM
7
TEG
8
TEG5
9
TEG3
10
BTÖ
11
TEG2
12
TEG4
13
GAU
14
GRO
15
EIP
16
GRI
17
WOL2
18
WOL
Pkt%Brett
1  Krug,Emil8451000010+1003/10 30.0% 1.0
2  Seeberger,Janneck87710101014/7 57.1% 1.7
5  Steinbrecher,Richard985111000½1½11111010/15 66.7% 2.1
6  Schäffler,Mika8591½00+1013½/7 50.0% 3.6
7  Würzinger,Melanie9010112/3 66.7% 3.7
8  Seeberger,Nico785112/2 100.0% 3.5
10  Walbrunn,Simon7630011/3 33.3% 3.0
11  Beierle,Benedikt800101½13½/5 70.0% 2.8
14  Schmitt,Samuel11400000101/6 16.7% 3.5
15  Andres,Nils733+000/2 0.0% 4.0
16  Neudel,Felix77811/1 100.0% 4.0
 ErgebnisØ 902430022132331
 Brettpunkte447710½10½10½12½14½161719½22½24½27½30½333431/6150.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte3366999101111111417182124272727/4856.3%

18.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 15:00 Uhr
4
 SF Windach
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
1:3  
1 Steinbrecher,Richard 985- Laschinger,Lukas 16460:1
211  Beierle,Benedikt 800- Fehlhaber,Marc 15691:0
314  Schmitt,Samuel 1140- Böhm,Markus 12140:1
415  Andres,Nils 733- Achermann,Raphael 9430:1
Ø 914.5 Ø 1343
17.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 13:00 Uhr
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SF Windach
1½:2½  
1 Becker,Johannes Paul 810- Steinbrecher,Richard 9850:1
2 Geiger,Ludwig 932-11  Beierle,Benedikt 800½
3 Fehlhaber,Alexander 1137-14  Schmitt,Samuel 11400:1
4 Achermann,Silas 1058-15  Andres,Nils 7331:0
Ø 984.3 Ø 914.5
16.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Windach
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:1  
1 Steinbrecher,Richard 985- Waegele,Benedikt 7521:0
211  Beierle,Benedikt 800- Bogiqi,Leon 7561:0
314  Schmitt,Samuel 1140- Schönau,Sandra 7970:1
415  Andres,Nils 733- Kieslich,Melvin 1:0kl
Ø 914.5 Ø 768.3
15.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 15:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SF Windach
1:3  
1 Hashagen,Nina 989- Krug,Emil 8451:0
2 Pohle,Silas 749- Seeberger,Janneck 8770:1
3 Bauernfeind,Richard 742- Steinbrecher,Richard 9850:1
4 Träger,Noah - Würzinger,Melanie 9010:1
Ø 826.7 Ø 902
14.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 13:00 Uhr
4
 SF Windach
-
 SC Gröbenzell
2:2  
1 Krug,Emil 845- Krüger,Aurelian 16020:1
2 Seeberger,Janneck 877- Dallmair,Florian 10730:1
3 Steinbrecher,Richard 985- Ghani,Idris 10061:0
4 Schäffler,Mika 859- Rinsche,Felix 7711:0
Ø 891.5 Ø 1113
13.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr
6
 Gautinger SC
-
 SF Windach
1:3  
1 von Nussbaum,Enno 950- Krug,Emil 8450:1
2 Spaethe,Linus 1061- Seeberger,Janneck 8770:1
3 Nowak,Fabian 727- Steinbrecher,Richard 9850:1
4 von Nussbaum,Philipp 894- Schäffler,Mika 8591:0
Ø 908 Ø 891.5
12.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
8
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SF Windach
1½:2½  
1 Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211- Krug,Emil 8450:1kl
215  Zien,Maximilian 878- Steinbrecher,Richard 985½
320  Butenandt,Albrecht 1341-10  Walbrunn,Simon 7630:1
422  Holzer,Alexander 899-14  Schmitt,Samuel 11401:0
Ø 1082.3 Ø 933.3
11.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
7
 SF Windach
-
 TV Tegernsee II
1:3  
1 Krug,Emil 845- Butenandt,Svenja 17720:1
2 Steinbrecher,Richard 985- Erdösi,Anna 14421:0
310  Walbrunn,Simon 763- Manakov,Robert 12110:1
414  Schmitt,Samuel 1140- Gehrke,Korbinian 14160:1
Ø 933.3 Ø 1460.3
10.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
9
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SF Windach
2½:1½  
1 Strobl,Tobias 938- Krug,Emil 8450:1
2 Schiestl,Kento 901- Steinbrecher,Richard 985½
3 Bührle,Luca Noah 684-10  Walbrunn,Simon 7631:0
4 Schmid,Gregor 802-14  Schmitt,Samuel 11401:0
Ø 831.3 Ø 933.3
9.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
7
 SF Windach
-
 TV Tegernsee III
2:2  
1 Krug,Emil 845- Danninger,Jannik 19630:1
2 Steinbrecher,Richard 985- Ibrahim,Eva 12230:1
3 Schäffler,Mika 859- Stahl,Otto Alexander 12111:0
4 Würzinger,Melanie 901- Ibrahim,Luisa 11301:0
Ø 897.5 Ø 1381.8
8.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
8
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 SF Windach
2:2  
1 Strohschneider,Leon 1531- Krug,Emil 8451:0
213  Behler,David 895- Schäffler,Mika 8590:1kl
315  Buchner,Moritz 779- Würzinger,Melanie 9011:0
420  Thiéry,Yannik 775-16  Neudel,Felix 7780:1
Ø 995 Ø 845.8
7.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
7
 SF Windach
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Krug,Emil 845- Huber,Marinus 15400:1
2 Steinbrecher,Richard 985- Dietlmeier,Tobias 17190:1
3 Schäffler,Mika 859- Mehnert,Sebastian 15450:1
411  Beierle,Benedikt 800- Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
Ø 872.3 Ø 1598.8
6.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 15:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach
-
 SC Ammersee
0:4  
1 Krug,Emil 845- Stegert,Laurin 19000:1
2 Seeberger,Janneck 877- Pachmann,Johannes 16990:1
3 Steinbrecher,Richard 985- Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa 13640:1
4 Schäffler,Mika 859- Gabler,Simon 10990:1
Ø 891.5 Ø 1515.5
5.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 13:00 Uhr
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SF Windach
½:3½  
1 Fastner,Tobias 780- Krug,Emil 8450:1
2 Fastner,Lukas 723- Seeberger,Janneck 8770:1
3 Heinze,Vanessa 1074- Steinbrecher,Richard 9850:1
4 Thiery,Lucas 869- Schäffler,Mika 859½
Ø 861.5 Ø 891.5
4.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach
-
-:-
3.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 15:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach II
-
 SF Windach
1:3  
111  Schmitt,Samuel 1140- Seeberger,Janneck 8771:0
212  Andres,Nils 733- Steinbrecher,Richard 9850:1
313  Neudel,Felix 778- Seeberger,Nico 7850:1
415  Herzer,Gustav -11  Beierle,Benedikt 8000:1
Ø 883.7 Ø 861.8
2.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 13:00 Uhr
1.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach
-
 SF Windach III
4:0  
1 Seeberger,Janneck 877- Beierle,Benedikt 8001:0
2 Steinbrecher,Richard 985- Schmitt,Samuel 11401:0
3 Schäffler,Mika 859-10  Herzer,Victor 1:0
4 Seeberger,Nico 785-11  Herzer,Gustav 1:0
Ø 876.5 Ø 970