Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee V U12 2015/16

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015/16

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee V U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
TEG
2
TEG3
3
4
TEG2
5
TEG4
6
BTÖ
7
WIN3
8
WIN
9
WIN2
10
WOL
11
GRI
12
WOL2
13
AMM
14
15
AMM2
16
GRO
17
EIP
18
GAU
Pkt%Brett
1  Strohschneider,Leon1531-½1110+14½/6 75.0% 1.0
2  Strauß,Tobias807000/2 0.0% 1.0
4  Strauß,Michael105200/1 0.0% 2.0
5  Schilling,Severin887½½/1 50.0% 2.0
8  Nutz,Korbinian1152000/2 0.0% 1.0
10  Hagn,Severin1006000/2 0.0% 2.5
11  Zien,Maximilian878000011/5 20.0% 1.8
12  Steiner,Linda67000/1 0.0% 1.0
13  Behler,David895---01100114/7 57.1% 2.3
14  Bläsius,Florian----00/1 0.0% 2.0
15  Buchner,Moritz779001+10---10½++3½/8 43.8% 2.9
17  Fuhrmann,Olivia6890101/3 33.3% 4.0
18  Holzer,Alexander8990011½+13½/6 58.3% 3.5
19  Marx,Korbinian----1001/3 33.3% 3.7
20  Thiéry,Yannik775+011/2 50.0% 4.0
 ErgebnisØ 948.300242203210134
 Brettpunkte059111313161819191920232720/5040%
 Mannschaftspunkte000011456691010101010131616/4833.3%

18.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 15:00 Uhr
9
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 Gautinger SC
4:0  
111  Zien,Maximilian 878- von Nussbaum,Enno 9501:0
213  Behler,David 895- Spaethe,Linus 10611:0
315  Buchner,Moritz 779- Nowak,Fabian 7271:0kl
418  Holzer,Alexander 899- von Nussbaum,Philipp 8941:0
Ø 862.8 Ø 908
17.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 13:00 Uhr
8
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TV Tegernsee V
1:3  
1 Hashagen,Nina 989-11  Zien,Maximilian 8781:0
2 Niemeyer,Maximilian 752-13  Behler,David 8950:1
3 Pohle,Silas 749-15  Buchner,Moritz 7790:1kl
4 Spiekermann,Svea -18  Holzer,Alexander 8990:1kl
Ø 830 Ø 862.8
16.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 10:00 Uhr
9
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 SC Gröbenzell
1:3  
112  Steiner,Linda 670- Krüger,Aurelian 16020:1
214  Bläsius,Florian - Dallmair,Florian 10730:1
315  Buchner,Moritz 779- Glötzl,Christian 848½
418  Holzer,Alexander 899- Rinsche,Felix 771½
Ø 782.7 Ø 1073.5
15.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 15:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 SC Ammersee II
0:4  
1 Nutz,Korbinian 1152- Fastner,Tobias 7800:1
211  Zien,Maximilian 878- Fastner,Lukas 7230:1
313  Behler,David 895- Heinze,Vanessa 10740:1
415  Buchner,Moritz 779- Schnell,Johannes 7580:1
Ø 926 Ø 833.8
14.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 13:00 Uhr
3
-
 TV Tegernsee V
13.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Ammersee
-
 TV Tegernsee V
3:1  
1 Stegert,Laurin 1900- Nutz,Korbinian 11521:0
2 Pachmann,Johannes 1699-11  Zien,Maximilian 8781:0
3 Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa 1364-13  Behler,David 8951:0
4 Gabler,Simon 1099-15  Buchner,Moritz 7790:1
Ø 1515.5 Ø 926
12.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TV Tegernsee V
2:2  
1 Becker,Johannes Paul 810- Strohschneider,Leon 15310:1
2 Kirchmaier,Benno 956-13  Behler,David 8950:1
3 Achermann,Raphael 943-15  Buchner,Moritz 7791:0kl
4 Fehlhaber,Alexander 1137-17  Fuhrmann,Olivia 6891:0
Ø 961.5 Ø 973.5
11.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
6
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:1  
1 Strohschneider,Leon 1531- Hofman,Samuel 1:0kl
213  Behler,David 895- Waegele,Benedikt 7521:0
315  Buchner,Moritz 779- Kottysch,Matthew 0:1kl
417  Fuhrmann,Olivia 689- Kieslich,Melvin 1:0
Ø 973.5 Ø 752
10.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TV Tegernsee V
4:0  
1 Laschinger,Lukas 1646- Strohschneider,Leon 15311:0
2 Fehlhaber,Marc 1569-13  Behler,David 8951:0
3 Böhm,Markus 1214-15  Buchner,Moritz 7791:0kl
4 Geiger,Ludwig 932-17  Fuhrmann,Olivia 6891:0
Ø 1340.3 Ø 973.5
9.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
8
 SF Windach II
-
 TV Tegernsee V
2:2  
1 Michl,Rico 774- Strohschneider,Leon 15310:1
2 Beierle,Benedikt 800-13  Behler,David 8951:0kl
3 Killer,Paul 793-15  Buchner,Moritz 7791:0
411  Schmitt,Samuel 1140-20  Thiéry,Yannik 7750:1
Ø 876.8 Ø 995
8.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
8
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 SF Windach
2:2  
1 Strohschneider,Leon 1531- Krug,Emil 8451:0
213  Behler,David 895- Schäffler,Mika 8590:1kl
315  Buchner,Moritz 779- Würzinger,Melanie 9011:0
420  Thiéry,Yannik 775-16  Neudel,Felix 7780:1
Ø 995 Ø 845.8
7.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
9
 SF Windach III
-
 TV Tegernsee V
0:4  
1 Andres,Nils 733- Strohschneider,Leon 15310:1
2 Seeberger,Nico 785-13  Behler,David 8950:0kl
310  Herzer,Victor -15  Buchner,Moritz 7790:1kl
411  Herzer,Gustav -20  Thiéry,Yannik 7750:1kl
Ø 759 Ø 995
6.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 15:00 Uhr
6
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 SF Bad Tölz
1½:2½  
1 Strohschneider,Leon 1531- Strobl,Tobias 938½
210  Hagn,Severin 1006- Schiestl,Kento 9010:1
311  Zien,Maximilian 878- Bührle,Luca Noah 6840:1
418  Holzer,Alexander 899- van Laak,Siegfried 7451:0
Ø 1078.5 Ø 817
5.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 13:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 TV Tegernsee V
2:2  
112  Nutz,Korbinian 1152-15  Buchner,Moritz 7790:1
214  Hagn,Severin 1006-18  Holzer,Alexander 8990:1
315  Zien,Maximilian 878-19  Marx,Korbinian 1:0
417  Behler,David 895-  1:0kl
Ø 982.8 Ø 839
4.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 10:00 Uhr
6
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 TV Tegernsee II
0:4  
1 Strauß,Tobias 807- Beckert,Alessandro 14780:1
215  Buchner,Moritz 779- Erdösi,Anna 14420:1
318  Holzer,Alexander 899- Schmid,Elias 13980:1
419  Marx,Korbinian - Danninger,Jannik 19630:1
Ø 828.3 Ø 1570.3
3.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 15:00 Uhr
2.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 13:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 TV Tegernsee III
1½:2½  
1 Strauß,Tobias 807- Gehrke,Korbinian 14160:1
2 Schilling,Severin 887- Danninger,Jannik 1963½
315  Buchner,Moritz 779-14  Hanusch,Louis 8220:1
419  Marx,Korbinian -16  Nutz,Korbinian 11521:0
Ø 824.3 Ø 1338.3
1.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee
-
 TV Tegernsee V
4:0  
1 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719- Strohschneider,Leon 15311:0kl
2 Mehnert,Sebastian 1545- Strauß,Michael 10521:0
3 Stoib,Marinus 1591-10  Hagn,Severin 10061:0
4 Lettenbichler,Leon 1462-18  Holzer,Alexander 8991:0
Ø 1579.3 Ø 1122