Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee IV U12 2015/16

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015/16

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee IV U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
2
BTÖ
3
TEG2
4
TEG3
5
TEG5
6
TEG
7
EIP
8
GAU
9
GRO
10
WIN2
11
WIN3
12
WIN
13
WOL2
14
GRI
15
WOL
16
AMM2
17
18
AMM
Pkt%Brett
1  Ibrahim,Eva1223101/2 50.0% 1.0
2  Stahl,Otto Alexander121110---1103/5 60.0% 1.4
3  Schilling,Max1034101/2 50.0% 3.0
4  Ibrahim,Luisa1130+00/1 0.0% 4.0
6  Strauß,Tobias807101/2 50.0% 1.0
8  Strauß,Michael1052101/2 50.0% 2.0
12  Nutz,Korbinian1152000101/5 20.0% 1.8
14  Hagn,Severin100600++0010102/8 25.0% 2.4
15  Zien,Maximilian87801++11+½3½/5 70.0% 2.4
16  Steiner,Linda670++00/1 0.0% 3.0
17  Behler,David8950+00/2 0.0% 3.0
19  Buchner,Moritz77900/1 0.0% 3.0
20  Butenandt,Albrecht13411+00102/5 40.0% 3.0
22  Holzer,Alexander899++01+10103/6 50.0% 4.0
23  Marx,Korbinian----00/1 0.0% 4.0
 ErgebnisØ 1041.6400204413414040
 Brettpunkte044466101415182223½24½28½28½32½32½32½18½/4838.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte0333447101013161616191922222222/4845.8%

18.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 15:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
4:0  
1 Stegert,Laurin 1900- Strauß,Tobias 8071:0
2 Pachmann,Johannes 1699- Strauß,Michael 10521:0
3 Gabler,Simon 1099-12  Nutz,Korbinian 11521:0
4 Fastner,Tobias 780-14  Hagn,Severin 10061:0
Ø 1369.5 Ø 1004.3
17.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 13:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
-:-
16.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
0:4  
1 Fastner,Lukas 723- Strauß,Tobias 8070:1
2 Heinze,Vanessa 1074- Strauß,Michael 10520:1
3 Thiery,Lucas 869-12  Nutz,Korbinian 11520:1
410  Stegert,Helen 1051-14  Hagn,Severin 10060:1
Ø 929.3 Ø 1004.3
15.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 15:00 Uhr
7
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
4:0  
1 Laschinger,Lukas 1646- Stahl,Otto Alexander 12111:0
2 Fehlhaber,Marc 1569-14  Hagn,Severin 10061:0
3 Böhm,Markus 1214-20  Butenandt,Albrecht 13411:0
4 Achermann,Raphael 943-22  Holzer,Alexander 8991:0
Ø 1343 Ø 1114.3
14.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 13:00 Uhr
8
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:0  
1 Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211- Waegele,Benedikt 7521:0
214  Hagn,Severin 1006- Bogiqi,Leon 7561:0
320  Butenandt,Albrecht 1341- Schönau,Sandra 7971:0
422  Holzer,Alexander 899- Kieslich,Melvin 1:0
Ø 1114.3 Ø 768.3
13.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr
8
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
1:3  
1 Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211- Becker,Johannes Paul 8101:0
214  Hagn,Severin 1006- Geiger,Ludwig 9320:1
320  Butenandt,Albrecht 1341- Kirchmaier,Benno 9560:1
422  Holzer,Alexander 899- Achermann,Silas 10580:1
Ø 1114.3 Ø 939
12.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
8
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SF Windach
1½:2½  
1 Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211- Krug,Emil 8450:1kl
215  Zien,Maximilian 878- Steinbrecher,Richard 985½
320  Butenandt,Albrecht 1341-10  Walbrunn,Simon 7630:1
422  Holzer,Alexander 899-14  Schmitt,Samuel 11401:0
Ø 1082.3 Ø 933.3
11.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
9
 SF Windach III
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
0:4  
1 Seeberger,Nico 785- Stahl,Otto Alexander 12110:0kl
2 Michl,Rico 774-15  Zien,Maximilian 8780:1kl
3 Beierle,Benedikt 800-20  Butenandt,Albrecht 13410:1kl
4 Killer,Paul 793-22  Holzer,Alexander 8990:1kl
Ø 788 Ø 1082.3
10.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
8
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SF Windach II
3:1  
1 Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211-12  Andres,Nils 7330:1kl
215  Zien,Maximilian 878-13  Neudel,Felix 7781:0
320  Butenandt,Albrecht 1341-14  Herzer,Victor 1:0
422  Holzer,Alexander 899-15  Herzer,Gustav 1:0
Ø 1082.3 Ø 755.5
9.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell
1:3  
114  Hagn,Severin 1006- Krüger,Aurelian 16020:1
215  Zien,Maximilian 878- Dallmair,Florian 10731:0
316  Steiner,Linda 670- Ghani,Idris 10060:1
422  Holzer,Alexander 899- Rinsche,Felix 7710:1
Ø 863.3 Ø 1113
8.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
6
 Gautinger SC
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
0:4  
1 von Nussbaum,Enno 950-14  Hagn,Severin 10060:1kl
2 Spaethe,Linus 1061-15  Zien,Maximilian 8780:1kl
3 Nowak,Fabian 727-16  Steiner,Linda 6700:1kl
4 von Nussbaum,Philipp 894-22  Holzer,Alexander 8990:1kl
Ø 908 Ø 863.3
7.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:0  
114  Hagn,Severin 1006- Hashagen,Nina 9891:0kl
215  Zien,Maximilian 878- Niemeyer,Maximilian 7521:0kl
316  Steiner,Linda 670- Pohle,Silas 7491:0kl
422  Holzer,Alexander 899- Spiekermann,Svea 1:0kl
Ø 863.3 Ø 830
6.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 15:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
4:0  
1 Huber,Marinus 1540-12  Nutz,Korbinian 11521:0
2 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719-17  Behler,David 8951:0
3 Mehnert,Sebastian 1545-19  Buchner,Moritz 7791:0
4 Stoib,Marinus 1591-23  Marx,Korbinian 1:0
Ø 1598.8 Ø 942
5.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 13:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 TV Tegernsee V
2:2  
112  Nutz,Korbinian 1152-15  Buchner,Moritz 7790:1
214  Hagn,Severin 1006-18  Holzer,Alexander 8990:1
315  Zien,Maximilian 878-19  Marx,Korbinian 1:0
417  Behler,David 895-  1:0kl
Ø 982.8 Ø 839
4.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
4:0  
1 Manakov,Robert 1211-12  Nutz,Korbinian 11521:0
2 Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211-14  Hagn,Severin 10061:0
3 Strohschneider,Leon 1531-15  Zien,Maximilian 8781:0
412  Strauß,Michael 1052-17  Behler,David 8951:0
Ø 1251.3 Ø 982.8
3.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 15:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 TV Tegernsee II
0:4  
1 Ibrahim,Eva 1223- Lettenbichler,Leon 14620:1
2 Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211- Manakov,Robert 12110:1
3 Schilling,Max 1034- Schmid,Elias 13980:1
4 Ibrahim,Luisa 1130- Danninger,Jannik 19630:1
Ø 1149.5 Ø 1508.5
2.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 13:00 Uhr
3
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
0:4  
1 Strobl,Tobias 938- Ibrahim,Eva 12230:1
2 Bührle,Luca Noah 684- Stahl,Otto Alexander 12110:1
3 van Laak,Siegfried 745- Schilling,Max 10340:1
4  - Ibrahim,Luisa 11300:1kl
Ø 789 Ø 1149.5
1.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 10:00 Uhr