Mannschaftsbilanz SF Bad Tölz U12 2015/16

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015/16

Mannschaftsbilanz SF Bad Tölz U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
TEG2
2
TEG4
3
4
TEG
5
TEG3
6
TEG5
7
GRO
8
EIP
9
GAU
10
WIN
11
WIN2
12
WIN3
13
WOL
14
WOL2
15
GRI
16
AMM
17
AMM2
18
Pkt%Brett
1  Strobl,Tobias9380001½0++01+010003½/13 26.9% 1.0
2  Schiestl,Kento9010010++½1+001--3½/9 38.9% 2.0
3  Bührle,Luca Noah6840000111+000--3/10 30.0% 2.8
4  Schmid,Gregor8021++11+3/3 100.0% 3.7
5  Schmid,David801---
6  van Laak,Siegfried74500000101/7 14.3% 3.7
7  Pichl,Christoph14410½0½/3 16.7% 4.0
 ErgebnisØ 868.6000114344021½0
 Brettpunkte0000111½14182222242525½25½25½14½/4532.2%
 Mannschaftspunkte00000336912151818191919191919/4839.6%

18.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 15:00 Uhr
3
-
 SF Bad Tölz
17.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 13:00 Uhr
3
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Ammersee II
0:4  
1 Strobl,Tobias 938- Fastner,Lukas 7230:1
2 Schiestl,Kento 901- Thiery,Lucas 8690:1kl
3 Bührle,Luca Noah 684- Gritte,Esther-Sophie 0:1kl
4 Pichl,Christoph 1441- Schnell,Johannes 7580:1
Ø 991 Ø 783.3
16.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee
-
 SF Bad Tölz
3½:½  
1 Stegert,Laurin 1900- Strobl,Tobias 9381:0
2 Pachmann,Johannes 1699- Schiestl,Kento 9011:0kl
3 Gabler,Simon 1099- Bührle,Luca Noah 6841:0kl
4 Fastner,Tobias 780- Pichl,Christoph 1441½
Ø 1369.5 Ø 991
15.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 15:00 Uhr
9
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SF Bad Tölz
3:1  
1 Waegele,Benedikt 752- Strobl,Tobias 9381:0
2 Bogiqi,Leon 756- Schiestl,Kento 9010:1
3 Schönau,Sandra 797- Bührle,Luca Noah 6841:0
4 Bogiqi,Kevin - van Laak,Siegfried 7451:0
Ø 768.3 Ø 817
14.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 13:00 Uhr
9
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
2:2  
1 Strobl,Tobias 938- Becker,Johannes Paul 8101:0
2 Schiestl,Kento 901- Geiger,Ludwig 9320:1
3 Bührle,Luca Noah 684- Kirchmaier,Benno 9560:1
4 van Laak,Siegfried 745- Achermann,Silas 10581:0
Ø 817 Ø 939
13.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr
7
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4:0  
1 Laschinger,Lukas 1646- Strobl,Tobias 9381:0
2 Fehlhaber,Marc 1569- Schiestl,Kento 9011:0
3 Böhm,Markus 1214- Bührle,Luca Noah 6841:0
4 Achermann,Raphael 943- Pichl,Christoph 14411:0
Ø 1343 Ø 991
12.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
9
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SF Windach III
4:0  
1 Strobl,Tobias 938- Seeberger,Nico 7851:0kl
2 Schiestl,Kento 901- Michl,Rico 7741:0kl
3 Bührle,Luca Noah 684- Beierle,Benedikt 8001:0kl
4 Schmid,Gregor 802- Killer,Paul 7931:0kl
Ø 831.3 Ø 788
11.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
8
 SF Windach II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
0:4  
112  Andres,Nils 733- Strobl,Tobias 9380:1
213  Neudel,Felix 778- Schiestl,Kento 9010:1
314  Herzer,Victor - Bührle,Luca Noah 6840:1
415  Herzer,Gustav - Schmid,Gregor 8020:1
Ø 755.5 Ø 831.3
10.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
9
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SF Windach
2½:1½  
1 Strobl,Tobias 938- Krug,Emil 8450:1
2 Schiestl,Kento 901- Steinbrecher,Richard 985½
3 Bührle,Luca Noah 684-10  Walbrunn,Simon 7631:0
4 Schmid,Gregor 802-14  Schmitt,Samuel 11401:0
Ø 831.3 Ø 933.3
9.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
6
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 Gautinger SC
3:0  
1 Strobl,Tobias 938- von Nussbaum,Enno 9501:0kl
2 Schiestl,Kento 901- Spaethe,Linus 10611:0kl
3 Schmid,Gregor 802- Nowak,Fabian 7271:0kl
4 Schmid,David 801- von Nussbaum,Philipp 8940:0kl
Ø 860.5 Ø 908
8.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SF Bad Tölz
0:4  
1 Hashagen,Nina 989- Strobl,Tobias 9380:1kl
2 Niemeyer,Maximilian 752- Schiestl,Kento 9010:1kl
3 Pohle,Silas 749- Schmid,Gregor 8020:1kl
4 Spiekermann,Svea - Schmid,David 8010:0kl
Ø 830 Ø 860.5
7.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Gröbenzell
1:3  
1 Strobl,Tobias 938- Krüger,Aurelian 16020:1
2 Schiestl,Kento 901- Dallmair,Florian 10730:1
3 Schmid,Gregor 802- Ghani,Idris 10061:0
4 Schmid,David 801- Rinsche,Felix 7710:1kl
Ø 860.5 Ø 1113
6.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 15:00 Uhr
6
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 SF Bad Tölz
1½:2½  
1 Strohschneider,Leon 1531- Strobl,Tobias 938½
210  Hagn,Severin 1006- Schiestl,Kento 9010:1
311  Zien,Maximilian 878- Bührle,Luca Noah 6840:1
418  Holzer,Alexander 899- van Laak,Siegfried 7451:0
Ø 1078.5 Ø 817
5.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 13:00 Uhr
4
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TV Tegernsee III
1:3  
1 Strobl,Tobias 938- Manakov,Robert 12111:0
2 Schiestl,Kento 901- Schmid,Elias 13980:1
3 Bührle,Luca Noah 684- Danninger,Jannik 19630:1
4 van Laak,Siegfried 745- Strohschneider,Leon 15310:1
Ø 817 Ø 1525.8
4.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4:0  
1 Huber,Marinus 1540- Strobl,Tobias 9381:0
2 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719- Schiestl,Kento 9011:0
3 Mehnert,Sebastian 1545- Bührle,Luca Noah 6841:0
4 Stoib,Marinus 1591- van Laak,Siegfried 7451:0
Ø 1598.8 Ø 817
3.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 15:00 Uhr
2.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 13:00 Uhr
3
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
0:4  
1 Strobl,Tobias 938- Ibrahim,Eva 12230:1
2 Bührle,Luca Noah 684- Stahl,Otto Alexander 12110:1
3 van Laak,Siegfried 745- Schilling,Max 10340:1
4  - Ibrahim,Luisa 11300:1kl
Ø 789 Ø 1149.5
1.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4:0  
1 Erdösi,Anna 1442- Strobl,Tobias 9381:0
2 Manakov,Robert 1211- Bührle,Luca Noah 6841:0
3 Schmid,Elias 1398- van Laak,Siegfried 7451:0
4 Gehrke,Korbinian 1416-  1:0kl
Ø 1366.8 Ø 789