Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee U12 2015/16

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015/16

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Pkt%Brett
1  Huber,Marinus1540½½½00½10½3½/9 38.9% 1.0
2  Dietlmeier,Tobias1719011/2 50.0% 2.0
3  Mehnert,Sebastian15450½½00½0+½2/8 25.0% 2.3
4  Stoib,Marinus1591½0½½½½0+½3/8 37.5% 3.3
5  Butenandt,Svenja1772½1½½½10+15/8 62.5% 4.3
6  Beckert,Alessandro1478½01100½0½3½/9 38.9% 5.2
7  Erdösi,Anna1442½00½1½½½14½/9 50.0% 6.2
8  Lettenbichler,Leon14620000101½13½/9 38.9% 7.2
9  Manakov,Robert1211½½/1 50.0% 8.0
10  Schmid,Elias1398½½/1 50.0% 8.0
12  Danninger,Jannik19631½01½3/5 60.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1571.4444444444444444
 Brettpunkte448121620242832364044444850½54½58½62½30/6943.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte3369121518212427303333363942454848/48100%

18.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 15:00 Uhr
7
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:0  
1 Huber,Marinus 1540- Hashagen,Nina 9891:0
2 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719- Niemeyer,Maximilian 7521:0
3 Mehnert,Sebastian 1545- Pohle,Silas 7491:0kl
4 Stoib,Marinus 1591- Spiekermann,Svea 1:0kl
Ø 1598.8 Ø 830
17.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 13:00 Uhr
7
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Krüger,Aurelian 1602- Huber,Marinus 15400:1
2 Dallmair,Florian 1073- Dietlmeier,Tobias 17190:1
3 Glötzl,Christian 848- Mehnert,Sebastian 15450:1
4 Rinsche,Felix 771- Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
Ø 1073.5 Ø 1598.8
16.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 10:00 Uhr
7
 TV Tegernsee
-
 Gautinger SC
4:0  
1 Huber,Marinus 1540- von Nussbaum,Enno 9501:0
2 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719- Spaethe,Linus 10611:0
3 Mehnert,Sebastian 1545- Nowak,Fabian 7271:0kl
4 Stoib,Marinus 1591- von Nussbaum,Philipp 8941:0
Ø 1598.8 Ø 908
15.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 15:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Ammersee
2½:1½  
1 Huber,Marinus 1540- Stegert,Laurin 19001:0
2 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719- Pachmann,Johannes 16991:0
3 Mehnert,Sebastian 1545- Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa 1364½
4 Stoib,Marinus 1591- Gabler,Simon 10990:1
Ø 1598.8 Ø 1515.5
14.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 13:00 Uhr
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Fastner,Tobias 780- Huber,Marinus 15400:1
2 Fastner,Lukas 723- Dietlmeier,Tobias 17190:1
3 Heinze,Vanessa 1074- Mehnert,Sebastian 15450:1
4 Schnell,Johannes 758- Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
Ø 833.8 Ø 1598.8
13.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee
-
-:-
12.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Laschinger,Lukas 1646- Huber,Marinus 15400:1
2 Fehlhaber,Marc 1569- Dietlmeier,Tobias 17190:1
3 Böhm,Markus 1214- Mehnert,Sebastian 15450:1
4 Geiger,Ludwig 932- Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
Ø 1340.3 Ø 1598.8
11.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4:0  
1 Huber,Marinus 1540- Becker,Johannes Paul 8101:0
2 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719- Kirchmaier,Benno 9561:0
3 Mehnert,Sebastian 1545- Achermann,Raphael 9431:0
4 Stoib,Marinus 1591- Fehlhaber,Alexander 11371:0
Ø 1598.8 Ø 961.5
10.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
6
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Waegele,Benedikt 752- Huber,Marinus 15400:1
2 Schönau,Sandra 797- Dietlmeier,Tobias 17190:1
3 Kottysch,Matthew - Mehnert,Sebastian 15450:1
4 Kieslich,Melvin - Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
Ø 774.5 Ø 1598.8
9.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
9
 SF Windach III
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Seeberger,Nico 785- Huber,Marinus 15400:1kl
2 Walbrunn,Simon 763- Dietlmeier,Tobias 17190:1kl
3 Andres,Nils 733- Mehnert,Sebastian 15450:1
4 Neudel,Felix 778- Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
Ø 764.8 Ø 1598.8
8.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
7
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SF Windach II
4:0  
1 Huber,Marinus 1540- Steinbrecher,Richard 9851:0
2 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719- Michl,Rico 7741:0
3 Mehnert,Sebastian 1545- Beierle,Benedikt 8001:0
4 Stoib,Marinus 1591- Killer,Paul 7931:0
Ø 1598.8 Ø 838
7.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
7
 SF Windach
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Krug,Emil 845- Huber,Marinus 15400:1
2 Steinbrecher,Richard 985- Dietlmeier,Tobias 17190:1
3 Schäffler,Mika 859- Mehnert,Sebastian 15450:1
411  Beierle,Benedikt 800- Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
Ø 872.3 Ø 1598.8
6.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 15:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
4:0  
1 Huber,Marinus 1540-12  Nutz,Korbinian 11521:0
2 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719-17  Behler,David 8951:0
3 Mehnert,Sebastian 1545-19  Buchner,Moritz 7791:0
4 Stoib,Marinus 1591-23  Marx,Korbinian 1:0
Ø 1598.8 Ø 942
5.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 13:00 Uhr
6
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Beckert,Alessandro 1478- Huber,Marinus 15400:1
2 Erdösi,Anna 1442- Dietlmeier,Tobias 17190:1
310  Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211- Mehnert,Sebastian 15450:1
414  Strauß,Tobias 807- Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
Ø 1234.5 Ø 1598.8
4.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SF Bad Tölz
4:0  
1 Huber,Marinus 1540- Strobl,Tobias 9381:0
2 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719- Schiestl,Kento 9011:0
3 Mehnert,Sebastian 1545- Bührle,Luca Noah 6841:0
4 Stoib,Marinus 1591- van Laak,Siegfried 7451:0
Ø 1598.8 Ø 817
3.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 15:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
113  Schilling,Severin 887- Dietlmeier,Tobias 17190:1
214  Hanusch,Louis 822- Mehnert,Sebastian 15450:1
317  Ibrahim,Ben 912- Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
419  Zien,Maximilian 878- Beckert,Alessandro 14780:1
Ø 874.8 Ø 1583.3
2.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 13:00 Uhr
1.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee
-
 TV Tegernsee V
4:0  
1 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719- Strohschneider,Leon 15311:0kl
2 Mehnert,Sebastian 1545- Strauß,Michael 10521:0
3 Stoib,Marinus 1591-10  Hagn,Severin 10061:0
4 Lettenbichler,Leon 1462-18  Holzer,Alexander 8991:0
Ø 1579.3 Ø 1122