Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell U12 2015/16

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015/16

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
EIP
2
GAU
3
4
GRI
5
WOL2
6
WOL
7
BTÖ
8
TEG2
9
TEG4
10
11
AMM2
12
AMM
13
WIN3
14
WIN
15
WIN2
16
TEG5
17
TEG
18
TEG3
Pkt%Brett
1  Krüger,Aurelian16021++111011½1101009½/14 67.9% 1.0
2  Dallmair,Florian10731++10110001111008/14 57.1% 2.0
3  Glötzl,Christian8481++½010½003/8 37.5% 3.0
4  Ghani,Idris10061++010½1111017½/11 68.2% 3.5
6  Rinsche,Felix771+01000½001½/8 18.8% 4.0
 ErgebnisØ 1117.64442333322300
 Brettpunkte4881214½16½19½2124242728½31½33½35½38½38½38½29½/5553.6%
 Mannschaftspunkte3669121316161919222225262730303030/4862.5%

18.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 15:00 Uhr
8
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Gröbenzell
4:0  
1 Manakov,Robert 1211- Krüger,Aurelian 16021:0
2 Gehrke,Korbinian 1416- Dallmair,Florian 10731:0
3 Danninger,Jannik 1963- Glötzl,Christian 8481:0
4 Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211- Rinsche,Felix 7711:0
Ø 1450.3 Ø 1073.5
17.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 13:00 Uhr
7
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Krüger,Aurelian 1602- Huber,Marinus 15400:1
2 Dallmair,Florian 1073- Dietlmeier,Tobias 17190:1
3 Glötzl,Christian 848- Mehnert,Sebastian 15450:1
4 Rinsche,Felix 771- Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
Ø 1073.5 Ø 1598.8
16.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 10:00 Uhr
9
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 SC Gröbenzell
1:3  
112  Steiner,Linda 670- Krüger,Aurelian 16020:1
214  Bläsius,Florian - Dallmair,Florian 10730:1
315  Buchner,Moritz 779- Glötzl,Christian 848½
418  Holzer,Alexander 899- Rinsche,Felix 771½
Ø 782.7 Ø 1073.5
15.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 15:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 SF Windach II
2:2  
1 Krüger,Aurelian 1602- Schäffler,Mika 8590:1
2 Dallmair,Florian 1073- Seeberger,Nico 7851:0
3 Ghani,Idris 1006- Beierle,Benedikt 8001:0
4 Rinsche,Felix 771- Killer,Paul 7930:1
Ø 1113 Ø 809.3
14.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 13:00 Uhr
4
 SF Windach
-
 SC Gröbenzell
2:2  
1 Krug,Emil 845- Krüger,Aurelian 16020:1
2 Seeberger,Janneck 877- Dallmair,Florian 10730:1
3 Steinbrecher,Richard 985- Ghani,Idris 10061:0
4 Schäffler,Mika 859- Rinsche,Felix 7711:0
Ø 891.5 Ø 1113
13.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 SF Windach III
3:1  
1 Krüger,Aurelian 1602- Beierle,Benedikt 8001:0
2 Dallmair,Florian 1073- Killer,Paul 7931:0
3 Ghani,Idris 1006- Schmitt,Samuel 11401:0
4 Rinsche,Felix 771- Andres,Nils 7330:1
Ø 1113 Ø 866.5
12.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 SC Ammersee
1½:2½  
1 Krüger,Aurelian 1602- Stegert,Laurin 1900½
2 Dallmair,Florian 1073- Pachmann,Johannes 16990:1
3 Glötzl,Christian 848- Gabler,Simon 10990:1
4 Ghani,Idris 1006- Dörschel,Eric 9271:0
Ø 1132.3 Ø 1406.3
11.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Gröbenzell
1:3  
1 Fastner,Tobias 780- Krüger,Aurelian 16020:1
2 Fastner,Lukas 723- Dallmair,Florian 10731:0
3 Heinze,Vanessa 1074- Glötzl,Christian 8480:1
4 Schnell,Johannes 758- Ghani,Idris 10060:1
Ø 833.8 Ø 1132.3
10.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell
-
-:-
9.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell
1:3  
114  Hagn,Severin 1006- Krüger,Aurelian 16020:1
215  Zien,Maximilian 878- Dallmair,Florian 10731:0
316  Steiner,Linda 670- Ghani,Idris 10060:1
422  Holzer,Alexander 899- Rinsche,Felix 7710:1
Ø 863.3 Ø 1113
8.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 TV Tegernsee II
1½:2½  
1 Krüger,Aurelian 1602- Butenandt,Svenja 17720:1
2 Dallmair,Florian 1073- Erdösi,Anna 14421:0
3 Ghani,Idris 1006- Manakov,Robert 1211½
4 Rinsche,Felix 771- Gehrke,Korbinian 14160:1
Ø 1113 Ø 1460.3
7.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SC Gröbenzell
1:3  
1 Strobl,Tobias 938- Krüger,Aurelian 16020:1
2 Schiestl,Kento 901- Dallmair,Florian 10730:1
3 Schmid,Gregor 802- Ghani,Idris 10061:0
4 Schmid,David 801- Rinsche,Felix 7710:1kl
Ø 860.5 Ø 1113
6.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 15:00 Uhr
7
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
2:2  
1 Krüger,Aurelian 1602- Laschinger,Lukas 16461:0
2 Dallmair,Florian 1073- Fehlhaber,Marc 15690:1
3 Glötzl,Christian 848- Böhm,Markus 12140:1
4 Ghani,Idris 1006-11  Achermann,Silas 10581:0
Ø 1132.3 Ø 1371.8
5.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 13:00 Uhr
8
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Gröbenzell
1½:2½  
1 Becker,Johannes Paul 810- Krüger,Aurelian 16020:1
2 Geiger,Ludwig 932- Dallmair,Florian 10730:1
3 Kirchmaier,Benno 956- Glötzl,Christian 848½
4 Achermann,Raphael 943- Ghani,Idris 10061:0
Ø 910.3 Ø 1132.3
4.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 10:00 Uhr
7
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:0  
1 Krüger,Aurelian 1602- Hofman,Samuel 1:0kl
2 Dallmair,Florian 1073- Weiser,Jakob 7521:0kl
3 Glötzl,Christian 848- Waegele,Benedikt 7521:0kl
4 Ghani,Idris 1006- Marceta,Benedikt 1:0kl
Ø 1132.3 Ø 752
3.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 15:00 Uhr
2.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 13:00 Uhr
5
 Gautinger SC
-
 SC Gröbenzell
0:4  
1 von Nussbaum,Enno 950- Krüger,Aurelian 16020:1kl
2 Spaethe,Linus 1061- Dallmair,Florian 10730:1kl
3 Nowak,Fabian 727- Glötzl,Christian 8480:1kl
4 von Nussbaum,Philipp 894- Ghani,Idris 10060:1kl
Ø 908 Ø 1132.3
1.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:0  
1 Krüger,Aurelian 1602- Hashagen,Nina 9891:0
2 Dallmair,Florian 1073- Pohle,Silas 7491:0
3 Glötzl,Christian 848- Bauernfeind,Richard 7421:0
4 Ghani,Idris 1006- Sibbing,David 1:0
Ø 1132.3 Ø 826.7