Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim U12 2015/16

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015/16

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
GRO
2
3
GAU
4
WOL2
5
WOL
6
GRI
7
TEG4
8
BTÖ
9
TEG2
10
AMM2
11
AMM
12
13
WIN2
14
WIN3
15
WIN
16
TEG3
17
TEG5
18
TEG
Pkt%Brett
1  Hashagen,Nina9890+10+---10+10104/9 44.4% 1.0
2  Niemeyer,Maximilian75200+-----0000/5 0.0% 2.0
3  Pohle,Silas7490+00+-----10---1/5 20.0% 2.4
4  Spiekermann,Svea----------
5  Bauernfeind,Richard7420+00+½0101½/7 21.4% 3.6
6  Sibbing,David----0+0/1 0.0% 4.0
7  Träger,Noah----000/2 0.0% 4.0
 ErgebnisØ 830.8041040000031010
 Brettpunkte00455999910½10½10½10½13½14½14½15½15½6½/2922.4%
 Mannschaftspunkte0033366666666999999/4818.8%

18.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 15:00 Uhr
7
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:0  
1 Huber,Marinus 1540- Hashagen,Nina 9891:0
2 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1719- Niemeyer,Maximilian 7521:0
3 Mehnert,Sebastian 1545- Pohle,Silas 7491:0kl
4 Stoib,Marinus 1591- Spiekermann,Svea 1:0kl
Ø 1598.8 Ø 830
17.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 13:00 Uhr
8
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TV Tegernsee V
1:3  
1 Hashagen,Nina 989-11  Zien,Maximilian 8781:0
2 Niemeyer,Maximilian 752-13  Behler,David 8950:1
3 Pohle,Silas 749-15  Buchner,Moritz 7790:1kl
4 Spiekermann,Svea -18  Holzer,Alexander 8990:1kl
Ø 830 Ø 862.8
16.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 10:00 Uhr
8
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:0  
1 Manakov,Robert 1211- Hashagen,Nina 9891:0
2 Gehrke,Korbinian 1416- Niemeyer,Maximilian 7521:0
3 Danninger,Jannik 1963- Pohle,Silas 7491:0kl
4 Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211- Spiekermann,Svea 1:0kl
Ø 1450.3 Ø 830
15.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 15:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SF Windach
1:3  
1 Hashagen,Nina 989- Krug,Emil 8451:0
2 Pohle,Silas 749- Seeberger,Janneck 8770:1
3 Bauernfeind,Richard 742- Steinbrecher,Richard 9850:1
4 Träger,Noah - Würzinger,Melanie 9010:1
Ø 826.7 Ø 902
14.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 13:00 Uhr
6
 SF Windach III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
1:3  
1 Michl,Rico 774- Hashagen,Nina 9890:1kl
2 Walbrunn,Simon 763- Pohle,Silas 7490:1
3 Schmitt,Samuel 1140- Bauernfeind,Richard 7420:1
4 Andres,Nils 733- Träger,Noah 1:0
Ø 852.5 Ø 826.7
13.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SF Windach II
0:4 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
12.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
-:-
11.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:0  
1 Stegert,Laurin 1900- Hashagen,Nina 9891:0
2 Pachmann,Johannes 1699- Niemeyer,Maximilian 7521:0kl
3 Gabler,Simon 1099- Pohle,Silas 7491:0kl
4 Dörschel,Eric 927- Bauernfeind,Richard 7421:0
Ø 1406.3 Ø 808
10.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Ammersee II
1½:2½  
1 Hashagen,Nina 989- Fastner,Tobias 7801:0
2 Niemeyer,Maximilian 752- Fastner,Lukas 7230:1kl
3 Pohle,Silas 749- Heinze,Vanessa 10740:1kl
4 Bauernfeind,Richard 742- Schnell,Johannes 758½
Ø 808 Ø 833.8
9.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:0  
1 Butenandt,Svenja 1772- Hashagen,Nina 9891:0kl
2 Erdösi,Anna 1442- Niemeyer,Maximilian 7521:0kl
3 Manakov,Robert 1211- Pohle,Silas 7491:0kl
4 Gehrke,Korbinian 1416- Spiekermann,Svea 1:0kl
Ø 1460.3 Ø 830
8.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SF Bad Tölz
0:4  
1 Hashagen,Nina 989- Strobl,Tobias 9380:1kl
2 Niemeyer,Maximilian 752- Schiestl,Kento 9010:1kl
3 Pohle,Silas 749- Schmid,Gregor 8020:1kl
4 Spiekermann,Svea - Schmid,David 8010:0kl
Ø 830 Ø 860.5
7.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:0  
114  Hagn,Severin 1006- Hashagen,Nina 9891:0kl
215  Zien,Maximilian 878- Niemeyer,Maximilian 7521:0kl
316  Steiner,Linda 670- Pohle,Silas 7491:0kl
422  Holzer,Alexander 899- Spiekermann,Svea 1:0kl
Ø 863.3 Ø 830
6.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 15:00 Uhr
8
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:0  
1 Hashagen,Nina 989- Hofman,Samuel 1:0kl
2 Niemeyer,Maximilian 752- Weiser,Jakob 7521:0kl
3 Pohle,Silas 749- Waegele,Benedikt 7521:0kl
4 Bauernfeind,Richard 742- Marceta,Benedikt 1:0kl
Ø 808 Ø 752
5.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 13:00 Uhr
9
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:0  
1 Laschinger,Lukas 1646- Hashagen,Nina 9891:0
2 Fehlhaber,Marc 1569- Niemeyer,Maximilian 7521:0
3 Böhm,Markus 1214- Pohle,Silas 7491:0
411  Achermann,Silas 1058- Bauernfeind,Richard 7421:0
Ø 1371.8 Ø 808
4.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 10:00 Uhr
8
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
1:3  
1 Hashagen,Nina 989- Becker,Johannes Paul 8101:0
2 Niemeyer,Maximilian 752- Geiger,Ludwig 9320:1
3 Pohle,Silas 749- Kirchmaier,Benno 9560:1
4 Bauernfeind,Richard 742- Achermann,Raphael 9430:1
Ø 808 Ø 910.3
3.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 15:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 Gautinger SC
4:0  
1 Hashagen,Nina 989- von Nussbaum,Enno 9501:0kl
2 Pohle,Silas 749- Spaethe,Linus 10611:0kl
3 Bauernfeind,Richard 742- Nowak,Fabian 7271:0kl
4 Sibbing,David - von Nussbaum,Philipp 8941:0kl
Ø 826.7 Ø 908
2.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 13:00 Uhr
1.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:0  
1 Krüger,Aurelian 1602- Hashagen,Nina 9891:0
2 Dallmair,Florian 1073- Pohle,Silas 7491:0
3 Glötzl,Christian 848- Bauernfeind,Richard 7421:0
4 Ghani,Idris 1006- Sibbing,David 1:0
Ø 1132.3 Ø 826.7