Mannschaftsbilanz SF Windach III U12 2015/16

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015/16

Mannschaftsbilanz SF Windach III U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Pkt%Brett
1  Seeberger,Nico785-
2  Michl,Rico774+½0-½/2 25.0% 1.0
3  Walbrunn,Simon76301½00½02/7 28.6% 1.4
4  Beierle,Benedikt80000½0½001/7 14.3% 2.4
5  Killer,Paul7930000½1113½/8 43.8% 3.0
6  Kampf,Nicolas----10001½10½4/9 44.4% 4.0
7  Schmitt,Samuel1140111½110½06/9 66.7% 5.0
8  Andres,Nils73311½½00½3½/7 50.0% 5.9
10  Herzer,Victor-----
11  Herzer,Gustav----1012/3 66.7% 7.3
 ErgebnisØ 855.6003000111000
 Brettpunkte0000022½/5243.3%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000033333333333333/397.7%

18.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 15:00 Uhr
6
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SF Windach III
4:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
17.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 13:00 Uhr
6
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SF Windach III
4:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
16.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SF Windach III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
0:4 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
15.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 15:00 Uhr
6
 Gautinger SC
-
 SF Windach III
3:1  
1 von Nussbaum,Enno 950- Michl,Rico 7741:0kl
2 Spaethe,Linus 1061- Walbrunn,Simon 7631:0kl
3 Nowak,Fabian 727- Schmitt,Samuel 11401:0
4 von Nussbaum,Philipp 894- Andres,Nils 7330:1
Ø 908 Ø 852.5
14.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 13:00 Uhr
6
 SF Windach III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
1:3  
1 Michl,Rico 774- Hashagen,Nina 9890:1kl
2 Walbrunn,Simon 763- Pohle,Silas 7490:1
3 Schmitt,Samuel 1140- Bauernfeind,Richard 7420:1
4 Andres,Nils 733- Träger,Noah 1:0
Ø 852.5 Ø 826.7
13.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 SF Windach III
3:1  
1 Krüger,Aurelian 1602- Beierle,Benedikt 8001:0
2 Dallmair,Florian 1073- Killer,Paul 7931:0
3 Ghani,Idris 1006- Schmitt,Samuel 11401:0
4 Rinsche,Felix 771- Andres,Nils 7330:1
Ø 1113 Ø 866.5
12.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
9
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 SF Windach III
4:0  
1 Strobl,Tobias 938- Seeberger,Nico 7851:0kl
2 Schiestl,Kento 901- Michl,Rico 7741:0kl
3 Bührle,Luca Noah 684- Beierle,Benedikt 8001:0kl
4 Schmid,Gregor 802- Killer,Paul 7931:0kl
Ø 831.3 Ø 788
11.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
9
 SF Windach III
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
0:4  
1 Seeberger,Nico 785- Stahl,Otto Alexander 12110:0kl
2 Michl,Rico 774-15  Zien,Maximilian 8780:1kl
3 Beierle,Benedikt 800-20  Butenandt,Albrecht 13410:1kl
4 Killer,Paul 793-22  Holzer,Alexander 8990:1kl
Ø 788 Ø 1082.3
10.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
7
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SF Windach III
4:0  
1 Butenandt,Svenja 1772- Seeberger,Nico 7851:0kl
2 Erdösi,Anna 1442- Michl,Rico 7741:0kl
3 Manakov,Robert 1211- Beierle,Benedikt 8001:0kl
4 Gehrke,Korbinian 1416- Killer,Paul 7931:0kl
Ø 1460.3 Ø 788
9.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
9
 SF Windach III
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Seeberger,Nico 785- Huber,Marinus 15400:1kl
2 Walbrunn,Simon 763- Dietlmeier,Tobias 17190:1kl
3 Andres,Nils 733- Mehnert,Sebastian 15450:1
4 Neudel,Felix 778- Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
Ø 764.8 Ø 1598.8
8.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
9
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SF Windach III
4:0  
1 Danninger,Jannik 1963- Schmitt,Samuel 11401:0
2 Ibrahim,Eva 1223- Andres,Nils 7331:0
3 Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211-10  Herzer,Victor 1:0kl
4 Ibrahim,Luisa 1130-11  Herzer,Gustav 1:0kl
Ø 1381.8 Ø 936.5
7.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
9
 SF Windach III
-
 TV Tegernsee V
0:4  
1 Andres,Nils 733- Strohschneider,Leon 15310:1
2 Seeberger,Nico 785-13  Behler,David 8950:0kl
310  Herzer,Victor -15  Buchner,Moritz 7790:1kl
411  Herzer,Gustav -20  Thiéry,Yannik 7750:1kl
Ø 759 Ø 995
6.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 15:00 Uhr
3
 SF Windach III
-
 SC Ammersee II
2½:1½  
1 Beierle,Benedikt 800- Fastner,Tobias 7801:0
2 Killer,Paul 793- Fastner,Lukas 723½
3 Schmitt,Samuel 1140- Heinze,Vanessa 10740:1
4 Neudel,Felix 778- Thiery,Lucas 8691:0
Ø 877.8 Ø 861.5
5.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 13:00 Uhr
1
-
 SF Windach III
4.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Windach III
-
 SC Ammersee
0:4  
1 Beierle,Benedikt 800- Stegert,Laurin 19000:1
2 Killer,Paul 793- Pachmann,Johannes 16990:1
3 Schmitt,Samuel 1140- Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa 13640:1
4 Andres,Nils 733- Gabler,Simon 10990:1
Ø 866.5 Ø 1515.5
3.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 15:00 Uhr
2.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 13:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach III
-
 SF Windach II
2:2  
1 Andres,Nils 733- Schäffler,Mika 8591:0
2 Neudel,Felix 778- Seeberger,Nico 7851:0
310  Herzer,Victor - Beierle,Benedikt 8000:1
411  Herzer,Gustav -11  Schmitt,Samuel 11400:1
Ø 755.5 Ø 896
1.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach
-
 SF Windach III
4:0  
1 Seeberger,Janneck 877- Beierle,Benedikt 8001:0
2 Steinbrecher,Richard 985- Schmitt,Samuel 11401:0
3 Schäffler,Mika 859-10  Herzer,Victor 1:0
4 Seeberger,Nico 785-11  Herzer,Gustav 1:0
Ø 876.5 Ø 970