Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried U12 2015/16

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015/16

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
2
WOL
3
WOL2
4
GRO
5
GAU
6
EIP
7
AMM
8
AMM2
9
10
TEG
11
TEG5
12
TEG3
13
TEG2
14
TEG4
15
BTÖ
16
WIN
17
WIN3
18
WIN2
Pkt%Brett
1  Hofman,Samuel-----------
2  Weiser,Jakob75200---0/2 0.0% 1.0
3  Waegele,Benedikt75200---00000101/9 11.1% 1.4
4  Marceta,Benedikt-------
5  Bogiqi,Leon756000100001/8 12.5% 2.3
6  Schönau,Sandra7971001000114/9 44.4% 3.1
7  Bogiqi,Kevin----10012/4 50.0% 4.0
8  Kottysch,Matthew----0+00/2 0.0% 3.0
9  Kieslich,Melvin----0000-0/4 0.0% 4.0
 ErgebnisØ 767.61000012010003144
 Brettpunkte011111244455558913178/3821.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte000000011111114471010/4820.8%

18.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 15:00 Uhr
5
 SF Windach II
-
 TuS Geretsried
0:4 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
17.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 13:00 Uhr
6
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SF Windach III
4:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
16.Runde am Samstag, 27.02.2016, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Windach
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:1  
1 Steinbrecher,Richard 985- Waegele,Benedikt 7521:0
211  Beierle,Benedikt 800- Bogiqi,Leon 7561:0
314  Schmitt,Samuel 1140- Schönau,Sandra 7970:1
415  Andres,Nils 733- Kieslich,Melvin 1:0kl
Ø 914.5 Ø 768.3
15.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 15:00 Uhr
9
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SF Bad Tölz
3:1  
1 Waegele,Benedikt 752- Strobl,Tobias 9381:0
2 Bogiqi,Leon 756- Schiestl,Kento 9010:1
3 Schönau,Sandra 797- Bührle,Luca Noah 6841:0
4 Bogiqi,Kevin - van Laak,Siegfried 7451:0
Ø 768.3 Ø 817
14.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 13:00 Uhr
8
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:0  
1 Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211- Waegele,Benedikt 7521:0
214  Hagn,Severin 1006- Bogiqi,Leon 7561:0
320  Butenandt,Albrecht 1341- Schönau,Sandra 7971:0
422  Holzer,Alexander 899- Kieslich,Melvin 1:0
Ø 1114.3 Ø 768.3
13.Runde am Samstag, 23.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr
9
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TV Tegernsee II
0:4  
1 Waegele,Benedikt 752- Butenandt,Svenja 17720:1
2 Bogiqi,Leon 756- Erdösi,Anna 14420:1
3 Schönau,Sandra 797- Lettenbichler,Leon 14620:1
4 Bogiqi,Kevin - Schmid,Elias 13980:1
Ø 768.3 Ø 1518.5
12.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
6
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TV Tegernsee III
0:4  
1 Hofman,Samuel - Danninger,Jannik 19630:1kl
2 Waegele,Benedikt 752- Schilling,Max 10340:1
3 Kottysch,Matthew -11  Fuhrmann,Elias 11510:1
4 Kieslich,Melvin -20  Steiner,Linda 6700:1
Ø 752 Ø 1204.5
11.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
6
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:1  
1 Strohschneider,Leon 1531- Hofman,Samuel 1:0kl
213  Behler,David 895- Waegele,Benedikt 7521:0
315  Buchner,Moritz 779- Kottysch,Matthew 0:1kl
417  Fuhrmann,Olivia 689- Kieslich,Melvin 1:0
Ø 973.5 Ø 752
10.Runde am Samstag, 19.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
6
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Waegele,Benedikt 752- Huber,Marinus 15400:1
2 Schönau,Sandra 797- Dietlmeier,Tobias 17190:1
3 Kottysch,Matthew - Mehnert,Sebastian 15450:1
4 Kieslich,Melvin - Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
Ø 774.5 Ø 1598.8
9.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 15:00 Uhr
3
-
 TuS Geretsried
8.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 13:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Ammersee II
2:2  
1 Hofman,Samuel - Dörschel,Eric 9270:1kl
2 Bogiqi,Leon 756- Fastner,Tobias 7801:0
3 Schönau,Sandra 797- Fastner,Lukas 7231:0
4 Bogiqi,Kevin - Heinze,Vanessa 10740:1
Ø 776.5 Ø 876
7.Runde am Samstag, 05.12.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Ammersee
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:1  
1 Pachmann,Johannes 1699- Hofman,Samuel 1:0kl
2 Karlinger De la Quintana,Ainhoa 1364- Bogiqi,Leon 7561:0
3 Gabler,Simon 1099- Schönau,Sandra 7971:0
4 Schulz-Hood,Sebastian 983- Bogiqi,Kevin 0:1
Ø 1286.3 Ø 776.5
6.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 15:00 Uhr
8
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:0  
1 Hashagen,Nina 989- Hofman,Samuel 1:0kl
2 Niemeyer,Maximilian 752- Weiser,Jakob 7521:0kl
3 Pohle,Silas 749- Waegele,Benedikt 7521:0kl
4 Bauernfeind,Richard 742- Marceta,Benedikt 1:0kl
Ø 808 Ø 752
5.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 13:00 Uhr
7
 TuS Geretsried
-
 Gautinger SC
0:4  
1 Hofman,Samuel - von Nussbaum,Enno 9500:1kl
2 Weiser,Jakob 752- Spaethe,Linus 10610:1kl
3 Waegele,Benedikt 752- Nowak,Fabian 7270:1kl
4 Marceta,Benedikt - von Nussbaum,Philipp 8940:1kl
Ø 752 Ø 908
4.Runde am Samstag, 21.11.2015, 10:00 Uhr
7
 SC Gröbenzell
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:0  
1 Krüger,Aurelian 1602- Hofman,Samuel 1:0kl
2 Dallmair,Florian 1073- Weiser,Jakob 7521:0kl
3 Glötzl,Christian 848- Waegele,Benedikt 7521:0kl
4 Ghani,Idris 1006- Marceta,Benedikt 1:0kl
Ø 1132.3 Ø 752
3.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 15:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:0  
1 Becker,Johannes Paul 810- Weiser,Jakob 7521:0
2 Geiger,Ludwig 932- Waegele,Benedikt 7521:0
3 Achermann,Raphael 943- Bogiqi,Leon 7561:0
4 Achermann,Silas 1058- Schönau,Sandra 7971:0
Ø 935.8 Ø 764.3
2.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 13:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
1:3  
1 Weiser,Jakob 752- Laschinger,Lukas 16460:1
2 Waegele,Benedikt 752- Fehlhaber,Marc 15690:1
3 Bogiqi,Leon 756- Böhm,Markus 12140:1
4 Schönau,Sandra 797- Albert,Tassilo 7441:0
Ø 764.3 Ø 1293.3
1.Runde am Samstag, 17.10.2015, 10:00 Uhr