Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee V U12 2014/15

Mannschaftskämpfe 2014/15

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee V U12

U12-Kreisliga, Vorrunde SüdDWZ1
TEG4
2
TEG6
3
4
TEG2
5
TEG
6
TEG3
7
WOL2
8
WOL
9
GRI
10
BTÖ2
11
BTÖ
12
Pkt%Brett
3  Kocak,Akin153700/1 0.0% 1.0
12  Fuhrmann,Elias11510000/3 0.0% 1.0
15  Gehrke,Korbinian14160000/3 0.0% 2.0
16  Schilling,Max10340010+1/4 25.0% 1.0
17  Holzer,Alexander89900000+0/5 0.0% 2.6
19  Hagn,Severin100600000+0/5 0.0% 3.6
20  Zien,Maximilian878001½+1½/4 37.5% 3.0
22  Lingner,Eric10581113/3 100.0% 2.7
29  Martin,Madeleine----000/2 0.0% 4.0
30  Stahl,Otto Alexander121111/1 100.0% 1.0
34  Nutz,Korbinian1152+00/1 0.0% 3.0
35  Hanusch,Louis822011/2 50.0% 3.5
39  Rasta-Saberi,Ramin76711/1 100.0% 4.0
 ErgebnisØ 1041.2110002½432
 Brettpunkte122222411½13½13½8½/3524.3%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000001147888/3026.7%

12.Runde am Samstag, 24.01.2015, 15:00 Uhr
11.Runde am Samstag, 24.01.2015, 13:00 Uhr
4
 SF Bad Tölz
-
 TV Tegernsee V
2:2  
1 Dunst,Philipp 1205- Kocak,Akin 15371:0
2 Strobl,Felix 966-22  Lingner,Eric 10580:1
3 Standke,Tamino 897-34  Nutz,Korbinian 11521:0
4 Schiestl,Kento 901-35  Hanusch,Louis 8220:1
Ø 992.3 Ø 1142.3
10.Runde am Samstag, 24.01.2015, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 SF Bad Tölz II
3:1  
130  Stahl,Otto Alexander 1211- Schmid,Gregor 8021:0
234  Nutz,Korbinian 1152- Bührle,Luca Noah 6841:0kl
335  Hanusch,Louis 822- Strobl,Tobias 9380:1
439  Rasta-Saberi,Ramin 767- Schmid,David 8011:0
Ø 988 Ø 806.3
9.Runde am Samstag, 13.12.2014, 15:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:0  
116  Schilling,Max 1034- Bloch,Manuel 7801:0kl
217  Holzer,Alexander 899- Bloch,Marco 1:0kl
319  Hagn,Severin 1006- Waegele,Benedikt 7521:0kl
420  Zien,Maximilian 878- Bogiqi,Leon 7561:0kl
Ø 954.3 Ø 762.7
8.Runde am Samstag, 13.12.2014, 13:00 Uhr
3
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TV Tegernsee V
3½:½  
1 Otterbach,Jakob 802-16  Schilling,Max 10341:0
2 Albert,Marius 889-17  Holzer,Alexander 8991:0
3 Wiegand,Leona 735-19  Hagn,Severin 10061:0
4 Fehlhaber,Marc 1569-20  Zien,Maximilian 878½
Ø 998.8 Ø 954.3
7.Runde am Samstag, 13.12.2014, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
2:2  
116  Schilling,Max 1034- Böhm,Markus 12141:0
217  Holzer,Alexander 899- Laschinger,Lukas 16460:1
319  Hagn,Severin 1006- Häuser,Sabine 7510:1
420  Zien,Maximilian 878- Albert,Tassilo 7441:0
Ø 954.3 Ø 1088.8
6.Runde am Samstag, 29.11.2014, 15:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 TV Tegernsee V
4:0  
1 Lettenbichler,Leon 1462-12  Fuhrmann,Elias 11511:0
2 Gehrke,Jakob 1434-15  Gehrke,Korbinian 14161:0
3 Jakob,Paul 862-17  Holzer,Alexander 8991:0
417  Manakov,Robert 1211-19  Hagn,Severin 10061:0
Ø 1242.3 Ø 1118
5.Runde am Samstag, 29.11.2014, 13:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
112  Fuhrmann,Elias 1151- Huber,Marinus 15400:1
215  Gehrke,Korbinian 1416- Stoib,Marinus 15910:1
317  Holzer,Alexander 899- Dietlmeier,Tobias 17190:1
419  Hagn,Severin 1006- Schwarzer,Tassilo 14510:1
Ø 1118 Ø 1575.3
4.Runde am Samstag, 29.11.2014, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TV Tegernsee V
4:0  
1 Mehnert,Sebastian 1545-12  Fuhrmann,Elias 11511:0
2 Schmid,Elias 1398-15  Gehrke,Korbinian 14161:0
3 Beckert,Alessandro 1478-17  Holzer,Alexander 8991:0
4 Butenandt,Svenja 1772-19  Hagn,Severin 10061:0
Ø 1548.3 Ø 1118
3.Runde am Samstag, 18.10.2014, 15:00 Uhr
2.Runde am Samstag, 18.10.2014, 13:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee V
-
 TV Tegernsee VI
1:3  
116  Schilling,Max 1034-11  Gehrke,Korbinian 14160:1
220  Zien,Maximilian 878-22  Strauß,Tobias 8070:1
322  Lingner,Eric 1058-26  Stahl,Otto Alexander 12111:0
429  Martin,Madeleine -28  Strauß,Michael 10520:1
Ø 990 Ø 1121.5
1.Runde am Samstag, 18.10.2014, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 TV Tegernsee V
3:1  
1 Petzendorfer,Nico 938-16  Schilling,Max 10341:0
2 Kocak,Akin 1537-20  Zien,Maximilian 8781:0
312  Steiner,Linda 670-22  Lingner,Eric 10580:1
413  Manakov,Robert 1211-29  Martin,Madeleine 1:0
Ø 1089 Ø 990