Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell III 2014/15

Mannschaftskämpfe 2014/15

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell III

A-KlasseDWZ1
GIL
2
GRW
3
AMM2
4
TEG2
5
GRI2
6
OBE
7
EIC2
8
GER4
9
GRA3
Pkt%Brett
1  Blosze,Erik1861½11½½14½/6 75.0% 1.0
2  Feierlein,Peter1728011½1½4/6 66.7% 1.8
3  Eder,Alfred1880½11101½5/7 71.4% 2.3
4  Briegel,Julian1873112/2 100.0% 2.5
5  Lengfeld,Thomas1936011/2 50.0% 2.0
6  Kaftan,Thorsten1816½½0+1/3 33.3% 3.3
7  Ziesenböck,Andreas18001101½111+6½/8 81.3% 4.0
9  Huber,Ottmar1667110½½1105/8 62.5% 5.0
11  Barthel,Manfred144800100½1½/6 25.0% 5.8
13  Mandel,Burkhard1757½½/1 50.0% 6.0
14  Holland,Christian155811111½16½/7 92.9% 6.7
15  Gatz,Wolfram1481½½1½2½/4 62.5% 7.0
16  Ghani,Rauof Abdul16021-113/3 100.0% 7.3
17  Reichart,Barbara1468½½/1 50.0% 8.0
18  Axtmann,Wolfgang14651½1½/2 75.0% 7.5
19  Josten,Jan1348011/2 50.0% 8.0
22  Brandmaier,Michael144311/1 100.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1682.85
 Brettpunkte510½1520½2732½3743½4947/6968.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte36912151821242727/27100%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 19.04.2015, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
2½:5½  
1 Obermayer,Christoph 1749- Feierlein,Peter 1728½
2 Klapper,Jürgen 1843- Eder,Alfred 1880½
3 Becker,Dominik 1753- Kaftan,Thorsten 18160:1kl
4 Seifried,Johannes 1824- Ziesenböck,Andreas 18000:1kl
5 Bothe,Thomas 1814- Huber,Ottmar 16671:0
613  Hofmann,Anselm 1440-11  Barthel,Manfred 1448½
720  Zieringer,Sebastian 1831-14  Holland,Christian 15580:1
831  Khamenya,Valery 1337-22  Brandmaier,Michael 14430:1
Ø 1698.9 Ø 1667.5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2015, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Germering IV
6½:1½  
1 Eder,Alfred 1880- Ruf,Andreas 17071:0
2 Briegel,Julian 1873- Reisch,Eduard 15181:0
3 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800- Knoller,Luise 14931:0
4 Huber,Ottmar 1667- Holzner,Peter 14881:0
511  Barthel,Manfred 1448-10  Longo,Massimo 16050:1
613  Mandel,Burkhard 1757-13  Nieland,Klaus 1513½
716  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1602-14  Titze,Fred 12451:0
819  Josten,Jan 1348-15  Klein,Egon 13441:0
Ø 1671.9 Ø 1489.1
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2015, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3½:4½  
1 Lobe,Hartwig 1663- Blosze,Erik 18610:1
2 Hütter,Heinz 1408- Feierlein,Peter 17280:1
3 Hußl,Helmut 1651- Eder,Alfred 18801:0
4 Griebenow,Helmut 1579- Kaftan,Thorsten 18161:0
5 Aguilar,Manuel 1554- Ziesenböck,Andreas 18000:1
6 Griebenow,Erna 1464- Huber,Ottmar 16670:1
712  Hashagen,Tim 1887-11  Barthel,Manfred 14481:0
814  Hiller,Felix 1452-14  Holland,Christian 1558½
Ø 1582.3 Ø 1719.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 25.01.2015, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
5½:2½  
1 Blosze,Erik 1861- Blaschke,Ruppert 1848½
2 Feierlein,Peter 1728- Wankmüller,Georg 1567½
3 Eder,Alfred 1880- Raster,Karl 16231:0
4 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800- Tanner,Roland 14531:0
5 Huber,Ottmar 1667- Brett,Digby 1448½
615  Gatz,Wolfram 1481-10  Becherer,Walter 1504½
716  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1602-11  Zunterer,Markus 14161:0
818  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465-17  Jung,Michael 1214½
Ø 1685.5 Ø 1509.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 11.01.2015, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
1½:6½  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1644- Eder,Alfred 18800:1
2 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647- Lengfeld,Thomas 19360:1
3 Weitl,Stefan 1533- Kaftan,Thorsten 1816½
4 Reichenauer,Otto 1564- Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800½
5 Stöver,Pieter 1563-11  Barthel,Manfred 14480:1
6 Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1405-14  Holland,Christian 15580:1
7 Alischer,Richard 1409-15  Gatz,Wolfram 14810:1
811  Lawrenz,Denny 1603-17  Reichart,Barbara 1468½
Ø 1546 Ø 1673.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.12.2014, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
5½:2½  
1 Blosze,Erik 1861- Leckner,Horst 1893½
2 Feierlein,Peter 1728- Pölt,Christoph 20781:0
3 Eder,Alfred 1880- Walesch,Rainer 16061:0
4 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-11  Hedler,Stefan 15301:0
5 Huber,Ottmar 1667-12  Belz,Gerhard 1403½
614  Holland,Christian 1558-14  Kleine,Jakob 16041:0
715  Gatz,Wolfram 1481-15  Feicht,Florian 1460½
816  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1602-16  Feicht,Franz 13260:1kl
Ø 1697.1 Ø 1612.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 30.11.2014, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Ammersee II
4½:3½  
1 Blosze,Erik 1861- Preßler,Paul 19071:0
2 Feierlein,Peter 1728- Floeren,Ernst 14821:0
3 Briegel,Julian 1873- Dränert,Michael 15581:0
4 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800- Kelmes,Frank 15920:1
5 Huber,Ottmar 1667-10  Arlt,Jesko 17330:1
611  Barthel,Manfred 1448-11  Schaur,Leo 14020:1
714  Holland,Christian 1558-12  Regnath,Emanuel 14691:0
815  Gatz,Wolfram 1481-15  Spitschan,Hansjörg 1389½
Ø 1677 Ø 1566.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 16.11.2014, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Großweil
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
2½:5½  
1 Groth,Reinhard 1661- Blosze,Erik 18610:1
2 Kennerknecht,Anton 1660- Lengfeld,Thomas 19361:0
3 Schertler,Karl 1549- Kaftan,Thorsten 1816½
4 Vonnahme,Heinrich 1605- Ziesenböck,Andreas 18000:1
5 Malik,Heinz 1584- Huber,Ottmar 16670:1
6 Bäck,Werner 1463-14  Holland,Christian 15580:1
7 Ecker,Adolf 1262-18  Axtmann,Wolfgang 14650:1
8 Moser,Werner 1307-19  Josten,Jan 13481:0
Ø 1511.4 Ø 1681.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 12.10.2014, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5:3  
1 Blosze,Erik 1861- Sartori,Simone 1925½
2 Feierlein,Peter 1728- Homma,Frank 17090:1
3 Eder,Alfred 1880- Hajduk,Michael 1703½
4 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800- Reingruber,Josef 16941:0
5 Huber,Ottmar 1667- Karlinger,Johannes 14301:0
611  Barthel,Manfred 1448- Wild,Günter 14270:1
714  Holland,Christian 1558- Fiehl,Heinz 12671:0
816  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1602-10  Kunz,Johann 13011:0
Ø 1693 Ø 1557