Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2014/15

Mannschaftskämpfe 2014/15

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
GRA2
2
GAU
3
WOL2
4
GER2
5
FUE
6
PEI
7
WEI2
8
AMM
9
PEN
Pkt%Brett
1  Klinger,Sebastian2147½1-½0++2/4 50.0% 1.0
2  Höcher,Michael2149-½1111½16/7 85.7% 1.9
3  Herzog,Matthias19310½00112½/6 41.7% 2.7
4  Stöver,Leon1845½01½½1014½/8 56.3% 3.4
5  Koch,Valentin18090001½½013/8 37.5% 4.4
6  Klinger,Severin185200112/4 50.0% 4.8
7  Baumeister,Michael1766½101½½14½/7 64.3% 5.3
9  Martin,Richard1667½00½001013/9 33.3% 6.3
10  Reitinger,Erich1644½00½1/4 25.0% 7.0
11  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.164711½½3/4 75.0% 7.5
12  Weitl,Stefan153300112/4 50.0% 7.5
15  Stöver,Pieter15630½½1/3 33.3% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1811.92244
 Brettpunkte241315½19½252936½34½/6850.7%
 Mannschaftspunkte000334781111/2740.7%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 12.04.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Penzberg
-
 TuS Geretsried
½:7½  
1 Thoma,Franz 1953- Klinger,Sebastian 21470:1kl
2 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1817- Höcher,Michael 21490:1
3 Buchta,Peter 1675- Herzog,Matthias 19310:1
4 Schmidt,Thomas 1731- Stöver,Leon 18450:1
510  Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690- Koch,Valentin 18090:1
611  Ulrich,Fritz 1610- Klinger,Severin 18520:1
712  Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1608- Martin,Richard 16670:1
813  Kuske,Stephan 1546-11  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647½
Ø 1703.8 Ø 1880.9
8.Runde am Sonntag, 15.03.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Ammersee
4:4  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2147- Hoy,Ralph 20611:0kl
2 Höcher,Michael 2149- Kayser,Fritz 1868½
3 Herzog,Matthias 1931- Preßler,Paul 19071:0
4 Stöver,Leon 1845-10  Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19760:1
5 Koch,Valentin 1809-11  Preßler,Wolf 17230:1
6 Baumeister,Michael 1766-12  Bergmann,Marcus 17811:0
7 Martin,Richard 1667-13  Schützenberger,Peter 16840:1
811  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647-14  Floeren,Ernst 1482½
Ø 1870.1 Ø 1810.3
7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.02.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim II
-
 TuS Geretsried
2½:5½  
1 Höller,Armin 1950- Klinger,Sebastian 21471:0
2 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052- Herzog,Matthias 19311:0
3 Hälterlein,Josef 1775- Stöver,Leon 18450:1
410  Müller,Klaus 1715- Koch,Valentin 1809½
511  Stahs,Uwe 1841- Klinger,Severin 18520:1
612  Sindermann,Peter 1737- Martin,Richard 16670:1
714  Hart,Josef 1726-11  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16470:1
816  Helbig,Dieter 1728-12  Weitl,Stefan 15330:1
Ø 1815.5 Ø 1803.9
6.Runde am Sonntag, 01.02.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Peiting
4:4  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2147- Schmelz,Markus 1976½
2 Höcher,Michael 2149- Friebel,Werner 19371:0
3 Klinger,Severin 1852- Schmid,Hermann 20320:1
4 Baumeister,Michael 1766- Schmid,Manfred 2034½
5 Martin,Richard 1667- Bleichner,Thomas 18930:1
610  Reitinger,Erich 1644-11  Schmitt,Michael 1581½
711  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647-12  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 16651:0
815  Stöver,Pieter 1563-14  Hegel,Jonas 1719½
Ø 1804.4 Ø 1854.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 18.01.2015, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 TuS Geretsried
5½:2½  
1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 2296- Klinger,Sebastian 21471:0kl
2 Schlosser,Andree 2021- Höcher,Michael 21490:1
3 Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 1944- Herzog,Matthias 19311:0
4 Riehl,Jörg 1934- Stöver,Leon 1845½
5 Gradl,Winfried 1897- Koch,Valentin 1809½
6 Probst,Andreas 1876- Baumeister,Michael 1766½
7 Kroupa,Johannes 1892- Martin,Richard 16671:0
821  Kretschel,Klaus 1999-10  Reitinger,Erich 16441:0
Ø 1982.4 Ø 1869.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 07.12.2014, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Germering II
6½:1½  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2147- Günther,Carsten 18871:0
2 Höcher,Michael 2149- Longo,Claudio 17951:0
3 Stöver,Leon 1845- Marian,Marc 1933½
4 Koch,Valentin 1809- Thiering,Erwin 18781:0
5 Baumeister,Michael 1766-10  Neumüller,Theo 19231:0
6 Martin,Richard 1667-11  Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861½
712  Weitl,Stefan 1533-12  Zell,Günther,Dr. 18541:0
815  Stöver,Pieter 1563-16  Yang,David 1690½
Ø 1809.9 Ø 1852.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 23.11.2014, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TuS Geretsried
5½:2½  
1 Wittstadt,Renato 1887- Höcher,Michael 21490:1
2 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1898- Herzog,Matthias 1931½
3 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1789- Stöver,Leon 18450:1
4 Beck,Tobias 1877- Koch,Valentin 18091:0
5 Balder,Stephan 1817- Klinger,Severin 18521:0
6 Humburg,Christoph 1834- Baumeister,Michael 17661:0
7 Hamann,Niels 1738- Martin,Richard 16671:0
810  Höbart,Hans 1828-10  Reitinger,Erich 16441:0
Ø 1833.5 Ø 1832.9
2.Runde am Sonntag, 09.11.2014, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 Gautinger SC
2:6  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2147- Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2121½
2 Höcher,Michael 2149- Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2113½
3 Herzog,Matthias 1931- Ipfelkofer,Frank 21290:1
4 Stöver,Leon 1845- Wörl,Alexander 20400:1
5 Koch,Valentin 1809- Wurster,Axel 19410:1
6 Baumeister,Michael 1766- Aldag,Benjamin 18241:0
7 Martin,Richard 1667-12  Andreadakis,Georgios 17870:1
812  Weitl,Stefan 1533-14  Nikutowski,Oliver 19430:1
Ø 1855.9 Ø 1987.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 19.10.2014, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TuS Geretsried
6:2  
1 Lüßmann,Thomas 1897- Höcher,Michael 21491:0kl
2 Zametzer,Andreas 1846- Stöver,Leon 1845½
3 Jordan,Tobias 1920- Koch,Valentin 18091:0
410  Obermayer,Christoph 1749- Baumeister,Michael 1766½
511  Zametzer,Philipp 1820- Martin,Richard 1667½
612  Klapper,Jürgen 1843-10  Reitinger,Erich 1644½
713  Becker,Dominik 1753-12  Weitl,Stefan 15331:0
815  Bothe,Thomas 1814-15  Stöver,Pieter 15631:0
Ø 1830.3 Ø 1747