Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III 2013/14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2013/14

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

B-Klasse NordDWZ1
GRO4
2
GAU2
3
WIN2
4
GRA3
5
6
EIC3
7
STA4
Pkt%Brett
1  Kreutner,Peter144710½12½/4 62.5% 1.0
3  Marb,Andreas154010½½2/4 50.0% 1.8
4  Wernitz,Kai-Uwe138111/1 100.0% 3.0
5  Kellermann,Horst11091+113/3 100.0% 3.0
7  Walter,Bernd Michael1312010½1½/4 37.5% 2.8
8  Bree,Hans-Joachim1332½01½02/5 40.0% 3.6
10  Krasin,Valerij13671001/3 33.3% 4.7
11  Wernitz,Udo12981012/3 66.7% 4.7
12  Calafeteanu,Darius12431113/3 100.0% 5.0
15  Jensch,Bernd10741+102/3 66.7% 6.0
18  Schmidt,Gerhard120200/1 0.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1315.135
 Brettpunkte13½161619½2220/3458.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte34777101010/1855.6%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 30.03.2014, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3½:2½  
1 Bentz,Rüdiger 1593- Kreutner,Peter 14470:1
2 Dolch,Alfred 1394- Marb,Andreas 1540½
3 Albrecht,Franz 1368- Bree,Hans-Joachim 13321:0
4 Gödel,Anna 1202-10  Krasin,Valerij 13671:0
5 Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. 1247-12  Calafeteanu,Darius 12430:1
611  Nagel,Ingo 1244-15  Jensch,Bernd 10741:0
Ø 1341.3 Ø 1333.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2014, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
3½:2½  
1 Kreutner,Peter 1447- Hiller,Felix 1452½
2 Marb,Andreas 1540- Schütte,Bernd 1433½
3 Kellermann,Horst 1109- Schneider,Peter 12311:0
4 Walter,Bernd Michael 1312-10  Rybalkin,Sergej 1210½
510  Krasin,Valerij 1367-13  Beisenov,Dias 16630:1
615  Jensch,Bernd 1074-14  Ullmann,Hans 9441:0
Ø 1308.2 Ø 1322.2
5.Runde am Sonntag, 02.02.2014, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
-:-
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2014, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3½:2½  
1 von Schlippe,Nikolai 2041- Kreutner,Peter 14471:0
212  von Schlippe,Wassily 1410- Kellermann,Horst 11090:1
316  Sommer,Walter 1602- Walter,Bernd Michael 13121:0
417  Hofmann,Anselm 1440- Bree,Hans-Joachim 1332½
523  Wruck,Klaus 1211-10  Krasin,Valerij 13670:1
628  Lindner,Horst Wolfram 1150-18  Schmidt,Gerhard 12021:0
Ø 1475.7 Ø 1294.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2013, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SF Windach II
5:1  
1 Marb,Andreas 1540- Wagner,Gerhard 15030:1
2 Walter,Bernd Michael 1312- Boos,Michael 16881:0
3 Bree,Hans-Joachim 1332-14  Mirlach,Jonas 15471:0
411  Wernitz,Udo 1298-15  Böhm,Margit,Dr. 11221:0
512  Calafeteanu,Darius 1243-18  Huber,Julius 14051:0
615  Jensch,Bernd 1074-20  Wittermann,Arthur 10361:0kl
Ø 1299.8 Ø 1383.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2013, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Gautinger SC II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3:3  
1 Aldag,Benjamin 1824- Kellermann,Horst 11090:1kl
2 Sperber,Ulrich 1838- Walter,Bernd Michael 13121:0
3 Heinrichsen,Peter 1707- Bree,Hans-Joachim 13321:0
4 Müller,Klaus 1340-11  Wernitz,Udo 12981:0
5 Messerer,Markus 1162-12  Calafeteanu,Darius 12430:1
6 Mommsen,Theo 871-15  Jensch,Bernd 10740:1
Ø 1457 Ø 1228
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2013, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
5½:½  
1 Kreutner,Peter 1447-17  Sauckel,Siegfried 10921:0
2 Marb,Andreas 1540-22  Steinle,Simon 17221:0
3 Wernitz,Kai-Uwe 1381-24  Bär,Jonathan 9411:0
4 Kellermann,Horst 1109-35  Steinle,Felix 9501:0
5 Bree,Hans-Joachim 1332-36  Steinle,Philipp 1283½
611  Wernitz,Udo 1298-37  Brandmaier,Michael 14431:0
Ø 1351.2 Ø 1238.5