Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim II 2013/14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2013/14

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim II

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
GRI
2
GRA2
3
GRO2
4
STA2
5
FUE
6
GER3
7
AMM
8
GAU
9
PEI
Pkt%Brett
1  Gavor,Franz207211/1 100.0% 1.0
3  Erler,Herbert1954½1-0½+0½2½/6 41.7% 1.2
4  Alefs,Frank193610½1½/3 50.0% 2.3
5  Tafertshofer,Matthias205201102/4 50.0% 3.0
6  Müller,Klaus1715100++-01/4 25.0% 3.5
7  Hälterlein,Josef1775+½0½/2 25.0% 3.5
8  Stahs,Uwe18411½0½½2½/5 50.0% 4.6
9  Hart,Josef17261½½0½2½/5 50.0% 4.8
10  Helbig,Dieter17280000½101½/7 21.4% 5.6
12  Sindermann,Peter17371½½02/4 50.0% 6.3
13  Szabo,Pal17561001/3 33.3% 5.7
16  Obernöder,Thomas181111/1 100.0% 6.0
17  Geßl,Franz1727011/2 50.0% 6.0
18  Gerlach,Dominique16991½1½/2 75.0% 6.5
19  Heidebreck,Rainer1578½101½3/5 60.0% 7.2
20  Lantschner,Matias1592½½/1 50.0% 7.0
21  Gerlach,Florian174001½1½/3 50.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1788.5382642
 Brettpunkte1013212329333538½26½/5845.7%
 Mannschaftspunkte366991213131313/2748.1%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 06.04.2014, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Peiting
3½:4½  
1 Erler,Herbert 1954- Friebel,Werner 1937½
2 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052- Schmid,Hermann 20320:1
3 Müller,Klaus 1715- Schmid,Manfred 20340:1
4 Hart,Josef 1726- Bleichner,Thomas 1893½
513  Szabo,Pal 1756-11  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 16650:1
616  Obernöder,Thomas 1811-12  Schmitt,Michael 15811:0
717  Geßl,Franz 1727-17  Hegel,Jonas 17191:0
819  Heidebreck,Rainer 1578-20  Riedel,René 1519½
Ø 1789.9 Ø 1797.5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 16.03.2014, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Gautinger SC
-
 SK Weilheim II
6:2  
1 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2121- Erler,Herbert 19541:0
2 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2113- Müller,Klaus 17151:0kl
3 Ipfelkofer,Frank 2129-10  Helbig,Dieter 17281:0
4 Wurster,Axel 1941-12  Sindermann,Peter 17371:0
5 Aldag,Benjamin 1824-17  Geßl,Franz 17271:0
610  Sperber,Ulrich 1838-18  Gerlach,Dominique 1699½
711  Lante,Stephan 1687-19  Heidebreck,Rainer 15780:1
819  Andreadakis,Georgios 1787-21  Gerlach,Florian 1740½
Ø 1930 Ø 1734.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 23.02.2014, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Ammersee
4:4  
1 Erler,Herbert 1954- Wedrychowski,Lukas 19731:0kl
2 Müller,Klaus 1715- Hoy,Ralph 20611:0kl
3 Hälterlein,Josef 1775- Preßler,Wolf 17230:1
4 Hart,Josef 1726- Bergmann,Marcus 17810:1
510  Helbig,Dieter 1728-10  Preßler,Paul 19071:0
613  Szabo,Pal 1756-11  Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19760:1
718  Gerlach,Dominique 1699-12  Schützenberger,Peter 16841:0
819  Heidebreck,Rainer 1578-13  Meininger,Manfred 15980:1
Ø 1741.4 Ø 1837.9
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2014, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering III
-
 SK Weilheim II
2:6  
1 Thiering,Erwin 1878- Erler,Herbert 1954½
2 Kampe,Klaus 1683- Müller,Klaus 17150:1kl
3 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735- Stahs,Uwe 1841½
4 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-10  Helbig,Dieter 1728½
5 Piochacz,Petra 1639-12  Sindermann,Peter 1737½
6 Ruf,Andreas 1707-13  Szabo,Pal 17560:1
712  Marian,Felix 1723-19  Heidebreck,Rainer 15780:1
818  Schüller,Mark 1569-21  Gerlach,Florian 17400:1
Ø 1714 Ø 1756.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2014, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 SK Weilheim II
6:2  
1 Schlosser,Andree 2021- Erler,Herbert 19541:0
2 Riehl,Jörg 1934- Müller,Klaus 17151:0
3 Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 1944- Stahs,Uwe 1841½
4 Probst,Andreas 1876- Hart,Josef 1726½
5 Gradl,Winfried 1897-10  Helbig,Dieter 17281:0
610  Kroupa,Johannes 1892-19  Heidebreck,Rainer 1578½
712  Kozlowski,Heinz 1748-20  Lantschner,Matias 1592½
815  Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1470-21  Gerlach,Florian 17401:0
Ø 1847.8 Ø 1734.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.12.2013, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SC Starnberg II
8:0*  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
* kampflos
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2013, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Weilheim II
5:3  
1 Stocker,Rupert 1990- Erler,Herbert 19541:0kl
2 Ungnad,Reiner 2014- Alefs,Frank 1936½
3 Feierlein,Robert 2030- Tafertshofer,Matthias 20520:1
4 Czöppan,Thomas 2011- Hälterlein,Josef 1775½
5 Christiansmeier,Sven 2026- Stahs,Uwe 18411:0
6 Eder,Alfred 1880- Hart,Josef 1726½
7 Walter,Tobias 2106-10  Helbig,Dieter 17281:0
8 Briegel,Julian 1873-12  Sindermann,Peter 1737½
Ø 1991.3 Ø 1843.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2013, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
4½:3½  
1 Erler,Herbert 1954- Lüßmann,Thomas 18971:0
2 Alefs,Frank 1936- Sörgel,Thomas 19450:1
3 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052- Zametzer,Andreas 18461:0
4 Müller,Klaus 1715-12  von Schlippe,Nikolai 20410:1
5 Stahs,Uwe 1841-13  Zametzer,Philipp 1820½
6 Hart,Josef 1726-14  Becker,Dominik 17531:0
710  Helbig,Dieter 1728-15  Klapper,Jürgen 18430:1
812  Sindermann,Peter 1737-16  Schmid,Dominik 1:0
Ø 1836.1 Ø 1877.9
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2013, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim II
2½:5½  
1 Höcher,Michael 2149- Gavor,Franz 20720:1
2 Herzog,Matthias 1931- Erler,Herbert 1954½
3 Stöver,Leon 1845- Alefs,Frank 19360:1
4 Koch,Valentin 1809- Tafertshofer,Matthias 20521:0
5 Baumeister,Michael 1766- Müller,Klaus 17150:1
6 Klinger,Severin 1852- Hälterlein,Josef 17750:1kl
7 Martin,Richard 1667- Stahs,Uwe 18410:1
810  Reitinger,Erich 1644-10  Helbig,Dieter 17281:0
Ø 1832.9 Ø 1884.1