Mannschaftsbilanz SK Germering IV 2012/13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2012/13

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Germering IV

B-KlasseDWZ1
WEI4
2
EIC3
3
FUE3
4
GRW
5
6
WOL4
7
STA4
8
GRA3
9
MIE
10
AMM2
11
BTÖ2
Pkt%Brett
1  Gauchel,Lorenz1958½112½/3 83.3% 1.0
2  Marian,Felix172311½1½+4/5 80.0% 1.4
3  Reisch,Eduard1518+110½0+002½/7 35.7% 2.0
4  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus15601½0½2/4 50.0% 3.0
5  Knoller,Luise149311/1 100.0% 2.0
7  Marian,Renate1604111+3/3 100.0% 3.7
8  Holzner,Peter1488101/2 50.0% 3.5
9  Zelinskii-Zunik,David12730101/3 33.3% 4.0
10  Klein,Egon1344+01½102½/5 50.0% 4.6
11  Lukasch,Christoph13220011½2½/5 50.0% 4.8
12  Titze,Fred124510½½2/4 50.0% 4.8
13  Dobner,Alois137310012/4 50.0% 5.8
14  Werner,Gerold1323½0½/2 25.0% 6.0
15  Huber,Dorit1547010100½2½/7 35.7% 5.7
16  Longo,Claudio17950112/3 66.7% 6.3
18  Barth,Timon1610½101½/3 50.0% 6.3
19  Schüller,Mark15691100013/6 50.0% 7.0
20  Longo,Massimo160511/1 100.0% 7.0
22  Gauchel,Verena159400/1 0.0% 8.0
24  Comtesse,Andreas1736112/2 100.0% 7.5
25  Tuncer,Sinan----1½012½/4 62.5% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1521.64476
 Brettpunkte481519½19½25½2932½3741½4641/7554.7%
 Mannschaftspunkte1258811111114172020/3066.7%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 28.04.2013, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Bad Tölz II
-
 SK Germering IV
3½:4½  
1 Lemke,Ralf 1691- Marian,Renate 16040:1kl
2 Linseisen,Stefan 2071-10  Klein,Egon 13441:0
3 Strein,Sebastian 1318-11  Lukasch,Christoph 1322½
4 Ullrich,Alfred 1348-12  Titze,Fred 1245½
5 Engler,Max 1236-15  Huber,Dorit 1547½
611  Pozar,Iles 1323-18  Barth,Timon 16101:0
712  Nagl,Dominik -19  Schüller,Mark 15690:1
813  Thier,David 790-25  Tuncer,Sinan 0:1
Ø 1396.7 Ø 1463
10.Runde am Sonntag, 21.04.2013, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Germering IV
-
 SC Ammersee II
4½:3½  
1 Reisch,Eduard 1518- Preßler,Paul 19070:1
2 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560- Meininger,Manfred 1598½
3 Marian,Renate 1604- Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1:0
410  Klein,Egon 1344- Floeren,Ernst 14821:0
513  Dobner,Alois 1373- Regnath,Emanuel 14691:0
615  Huber,Dorit 1547-10  Schaur,Leo 14020:1
724  Comtesse,Andreas 1736-11  Dränert,Michael 15581:0
825  Tuncer,Sinan -16  Kelmes,Frank 15920:1
Ø 1526 Ø 1572.6
9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.03.2013, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Miesbach
-
 SK Germering IV
3½:4½  
1 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669- Reisch,Eduard 15181:0
2 Buresch,Roman Armin 1548- Knoller,Luise 14930:1
3 Zentner,Josef 1460- Marian,Renate 16040:1
4 Leitner,Leonhard 1613-15  Huber,Dorit 15471:0
5 Röck,Joachim 1301-16  Longo,Claudio 17950:1
6 Müller,Roland 1455-19  Schüller,Mark 15691:0
7 Wehrmann,Gerald 1221-20  Longo,Massimo 16050:1
810  Novotny,Alex,Dr. 1415-25  Tuncer,Sinan ½
Ø 1460.3 Ø 1590.1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 03.03.2013, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Germering IV
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
3½:4½  
1 Marian,Felix 1723- Klapper,Jürgen 18431:0kl
2 Reisch,Eduard 1518- Poost,Willy 16771:0kl
3 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560-10  Bothe,Thomas 18140:1
412  Titze,Fred 1245-16  Schmid,Leon 1530½
513  Dobner,Alois 1373-18  von Schlippe,Wassily 14100:1
614  Werner,Gerold 1323-21  Swoboda,Benedikt 12320:1
719  Schüller,Mark 1569-24  Wruck,Klaus 12110:1
825  Tuncer,Sinan -31  Lindner,Horst Wolfram 11501:0
Ø 1473 Ø 1483.4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2013, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 SK Germering IV
4½:3½  
1 Dolch,Alfred 1394- Marian,Felix 1723½
2 Morsbach,Paul 1392- Reisch,Eduard 15181:0
3 Gödel,Anna 1202- Zelinskii-Zunik,David 12731:0
4 Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. 1247-12  Titze,Fred 12451:0
510  Humbert,Hans 1187-15  Huber,Dorit 15470:1
611  Nagel,Ingo 1244-16  Longo,Claudio 17950:1
719  Kreitner,Gunther 1015-18  Barth,Timon 16100:1
830  Bloms,Thomas -19  Schüller,Mark 15691:0
Ø 1240.1 Ø 1535
6.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2013, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SK Germering IV
-
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
6:2  
1 Gauchel,Lorenz 1958- Kreitl,Georg 16091:0
2 Marian,Felix 1723- Röder,Albert,Dr. 14881:0
3 Reisch,Eduard 1518- Weidner,Hermann 1579½
411  Lukasch,Christoph 1322- Kumas,Halil 15301:0
513  Dobner,Alois 1373- Humburg,Eduard 11540:1
614  Werner,Gerold 1323- Queiss,Bernd 1022½
719  Schüller,Mark 1569-17  Dannert,Egbert 8101:0
824  Comtesse,Andreas 1736-19  Bauer,Thomas 13711:0
Ø 1565.3 Ø 1320.4
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2012, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering IV
-
-:-
4.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2012, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SK Großweil
-
 SK Germering IV
3½:4½  
1 Jocher,Georg 2026- Marian,Felix 1723½
2 Kennerknecht,Anton 1660- Reisch,Eduard 15181:0
3 Malik,Heinz 1584- Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560½
4 Schertler,Karl 1549- Holzner,Peter 14881:0
5 Bäck,Werner 1463- Zelinskii-Zunik,David 12730:1
6 Moser,Werner 1307-10  Klein,Egon 1344½
7 Ecker,Adolf 1262-11  Lukasch,Christoph 13220:1
810  Malik,Rosemarie 1187-13  Dobner,Alois 13730:1
Ø 1504.8 Ø 1450.1
3.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2012, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Germering IV
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
7:1  
1 Gauchel,Lorenz 1958- Kellermann,Horst 11091:0
2 Marian,Felix 1723- Marb,Andreas 15401:0
3 Reisch,Eduard 1518- Krasin,Valerij 13671:0
4 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560- Käfer,Hermann 1:0
5 Marian,Renate 1604- Walter,Bernd Michael 13121:0
610  Klein,Egon 1344-10  Bree,Hans-Joachim 13321:0
712  Titze,Fred 1245-12  Wernitz,Udo 12981:0
815  Huber,Dorit 1547-18  Wernitz,Kai-Uwe 13810:1
Ø 1562.4 Ø 1334.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2012, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SK Germering IV
4:4  
1 Plieske,Roger 1551- Marian,Felix 17230:1
2 Hiller,Felix 1452- Reisch,Eduard 15180:1
3 Roth,Günter 1271- Holzner,Peter 14880:1
4 Schütte,Bernd 1433- Zelinskii-Zunik,David 12731:0
5 Aguilar,Manuel 1554-10  Klein,Egon 13441:0
6 Blab,Werner 1292-11  Lukasch,Christoph 13221:0
7 Rybalkin,Sergej 1210-15  Huber,Dorit 15470:1
810  Schneider,Peter 1231-16  Longo,Claudio 17951:0
Ø 1374.3 Ø 1501.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 23.09.2012, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Germering IV
-
 SK Weilheim IV
4:4  
1 Gauchel,Lorenz 1958- Afanasev,Sergej ½
2 Reisch,Eduard 1518- Gerlach,Florian 17401:0kl
310  Klein,Egon 1344- Kobold,Jonathan 18541:0kl
411  Lukasch,Christoph 1322- Heidebreck,Rainer 15780:1
515  Huber,Dorit 1547- Roew,Moritz 0:1
618  Barth,Timon 1610-11  Roth,Willi 1547½
719  Schüller,Mark 1569-17  Pils,Martina 15861:0
822  Gauchel,Verena 1594-18  Kotte,Anton 0:1
Ø 1557.8 Ø 1661