Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing III 2012/13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2012/13

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing III

B-KlasseDWZ1
MIE
2
AMM2
3
BTÖ2
4
WEI4
5
EIC3
6
FUE3
7
GRW
8
GER4
9
WOL4
10
STA4
11
Pkt%Brett
4  Obermayer,Christoph174900/1 0.0% 1.0
5  Klapper,Jürgen18431-½-1½/2 75.0% 1.0
7  Rashica,Valon-----
8  Poost,Willy1677-
10  Bothe,Thomas181411/1 100.0% 3.0
11  Sommer,Walter1602½0½½1½/4 37.5% 1.8
12  Hofmann,Anselm1440-
13  von Schlippe,Nikolai204101100-13/6 50.0% 2.2
14  Petonic,Pejo----00/1 0.0% 3.0
15  Kawelke,Anton----½1½½002½/6 41.7% 2.5
16  Schmid,Leon153011½2½/3 83.3% 4.3
17  Obermayer,Tobias134200/1 0.0% 3.0
18  von Schlippe,Wassily14101101½14½/6 75.0% 3.5
20  Schmelting,Lukas----00/1 0.0% 6.0
21  Swoboda,Benedikt12321100½10½4/8 50.0% 4.6
22  Borowski,Wolfgang109200½0000½/7 7.1% 5.6
23  Yaroshenko,Yaroslav17920112/3 66.7% 5.3
24  Wruck,Klaus12111½111½1006/9 66.7% 6.7
28  Joebges,Julia17311+12/2 100.0% 6.0
29  Joebges,Nico1852011/2 50.0% 7.0
31  Lindner,Horst Wolfram1150110½0013½/7 50.0% 7.6
32  Khamenya,Vitalia1890½11½/2 75.0% 8.0
45  Fabritius,Andreas----00/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1454.2434333
 Brettpunkte4712½16½19½22½2529½32½383837/7350.7%
 Mannschaftspunkte114555588111111/3036.7%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 28.04.2013, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
-:-
10.Runde am Sonntag, 21.04.2013, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
2½:5½  
1 Morsbach,Paul 1392-13  von Schlippe,Nikolai 20410:1
2 Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. 1247-18  von Schlippe,Wassily 14100:1
310  Humbert,Hans 1187-21  Swoboda,Benedikt 1232½
411  Nagel,Ingo 1244-22  Borowski,Wolfgang 10921:0
513  Ohlhof,Johannes 1738-24  Wruck,Klaus 12111:0
615  Moriasy,Julian 1218-28  Joebges,Julia 17310:1
719  Kreitner,Gunther 1015-29  Joebges,Nico 18520:1
830  Bloms,Thomas -31  Lindner,Horst Wolfram 11500:1
Ø 1291.6 Ø 1464.9
9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.03.2013, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
3:5  
111  Sommer,Walter 1602- Trippe,Uwe 1590½
215  Kawelke,Anton - Kreitl,Georg 16090:1
318  von Schlippe,Wassily 1410- Weidner,Hermann 1579½
421  Swoboda,Benedikt 1232- Semke,Matthias 13340:1
523  Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 1792- Humburg,Eduard 11541:0
624  Wruck,Klaus 1211- Queiss,Bernd 10220:1
731  Lindner,Horst Wolfram 1150-16  Chowanetz,Andreas 14510:1
832  Khamenya,Vitalia 1890-19  Bauer,Thomas 13711:0
Ø 1469.6 Ø 1388.8
8.Runde am Sonntag, 03.03.2013, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Germering IV
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
3½:4½  
1 Marian,Felix 1723- Klapper,Jürgen 18431:0kl
2 Reisch,Eduard 1518- Poost,Willy 16771:0kl
3 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560-10  Bothe,Thomas 18140:1
412  Titze,Fred 1245-16  Schmid,Leon 1530½
513  Dobner,Alois 1373-18  von Schlippe,Wassily 14100:1
614  Werner,Gerold 1323-21  Swoboda,Benedikt 12320:1
719  Schüller,Mark 1569-24  Wruck,Klaus 12110:1
825  Tuncer,Sinan -31  Lindner,Horst Wolfram 11501:0
Ø 1473 Ø 1483.4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2013, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SK Großweil
2½:5½  
1 Obermayer,Christoph 1749- Jocher,Georg 20260:1
215  Kawelke,Anton - Kennerknecht,Anton 16600:1
317  Obermayer,Tobias 1342- Malik,Heinz 15840:1
421  Swoboda,Benedikt 1232- Schertler,Karl 1549½
522  Borowski,Wolfgang 1092- Vonnahme,Heinrich 16050:1
623  Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 1792- Bäck,Werner 14631:0
724  Wruck,Klaus 1211- Moser,Werner 1307½
831  Lindner,Horst Wolfram 1150-10  Malik,Rosemarie 1187½
Ø 1366.9 Ø 1547.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2013, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
4:3  
1 Marb,Andreas 1540-11  Sommer,Walter 1602½
2 Wieder,Reinhard 1444-13  von Schlippe,Nikolai 20410:0kl
3 Krasin,Valerij 1367-15  Kawelke,Anton ½
4 Käfer,Hermann -21  Swoboda,Benedikt 12321:0
5 Walter,Bernd Michael 1312-24  Wruck,Klaus 12110:1
610  Bree,Hans-Joachim 1332-28  Joebges,Julia 17310:1kl
712  Wernitz,Udo 1298-29  Joebges,Nico 18521:0
818  Wernitz,Kai-Uwe 1381-31  Lindner,Horst Wolfram 11501:0
Ø 1382 Ø 1545.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2012, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
3:5  
113  von Schlippe,Nikolai 2041- Hiller,Felix 14520:1
215  Kawelke,Anton - Roth,Günter 1271½
318  von Schlippe,Wassily 1410- Aguilar,Manuel 15540:1
422  Borowski,Wolfgang 1092- Romberger,Wolfgang 13330:1
523  Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 1792- Rybalkin,Sergej 12100:1
628  Joebges,Julia 1731-10  Schneider,Peter 12311:0
731  Lindner,Horst Wolfram 1150-16  Grabowski,Jan-Luca 10751:0
832  Khamenya,Vitalia 1890-17  Beisenov,Dias 1663½
Ø 1586.6 Ø 1348.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2012, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
4:4  
1 Geßl,Franz 1727-13  von Schlippe,Nikolai 20411:0
2 Roew,Moritz -15  Kawelke,Anton 0:1
310  Pils,Markus 1694-18  von Schlippe,Wassily 14100:1
411  Roth,Willi 1547-21  Swoboda,Benedikt 12321:0
517  Pils,Martina 1586-22  Borowski,Wolfgang 10921:0
622  Groß,Simon 1394-24  Wruck,Klaus 12110:1
723  Wagner,Moritz 1413-31  Lindner,Horst Wolfram 11500:1
824  Lantschner,Matias 1592-45  Fabritius,Andreas 1:0
Ø 1564.7 Ø 1356
3.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2012, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SF Bad Tölz II
5½:2½  
1 Klapper,Jürgen 1843- Lemke,Ralf 1691½
211  Sommer,Walter 1602- Linseisen,Stefan 20710:1
313  von Schlippe,Nikolai 2041- Störmer,Andreas 13611:0
415  Kawelke,Anton - Strein,Sebastian 1318½
516  Schmid,Leon 1530- Prade-Miethig,Alfred 1:0
621  Swoboda,Benedikt 1232- Ullrich,Alfred 13481:0
722  Borowski,Wolfgang 1092- Engler,Max 1236½
824  Wruck,Klaus 1211-11  Pozar,Iles 13231:0
Ø 1507.3 Ø 1478.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2012, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
5:3  
1 Preßler,Paul 1907- Klapper,Jürgen 18431:0kl
2 Meininger,Manfred 1598- Rashica,Valon 1:0kl
3 Rothenhagen,Siegfried -11  Sommer,Walter 1602½
4 Floeren,Ernst 1482-12  Hofmann,Anselm 14401:0kl
5 Regnath,Emanuel 1469-13  von Schlippe,Nikolai 20410:1
610  Schaur,Leo 1402-21  Swoboda,Benedikt 12320:1
711  Dränert,Michael 1558-22  Borowski,Wolfgang 10921:0
815  Schury,Michael 1303-24  Wruck,Klaus 1211½
Ø 1531.3 Ø 1494.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 23.09.2012, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SC Miesbach
4:4  
1 Klapper,Jürgen 1843- Baumgartner,Rudolf 16691:0
213  von Schlippe,Nikolai 2041- Buresch,Roman Armin 15480:1
314  Petonic,Pejo - Zentner,Josef 14600:1
416  Schmid,Leon 1530- Leitner,Leonhard 16131:0
518  von Schlippe,Wassily 1410- Lechner,Manfred 15821:0
620  Schmelting,Lukas - Röck,Joachim 13010:1
722  Borowski,Wolfgang 1092- Müller,Roland 14550:1
824  Wruck,Klaus 1211- Wehrmann,Gerald 12211:0
Ø 1521.2 Ø 1481.1