Mannschaftsbilanz SF Bad Tölz II 2012/13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2012/13

Mannschaftsbilanz SF Bad Tölz II

B-KlasseDWZ1
WOL4
2
STA4
3
GRA3
4
MIE
5
AMM2
6
7
WEI4
8
EIC3
9
FUE3
10
GRW
11
GER4
Pkt%Brett
1  Lemke,Ralf1691½+½01+01-3/6 50.0% 1.0
3  Linseisen,Stefan2071½1111+11½18/9 88.9% 1.9
5  Störmer,Andreas1361000-½0½-1/6 16.7% 3.0
6  Strein,Sebastian1318½½½0½10½3½/8 43.8% 3.6
7  Prade-Miethig,Alfred----1½001½/4 37.5% 4.5
8  Ullrich,Alfred13480100½½010½3½/10 35.0% 4.9
9  Engler,Max123611½00110½½5½/10 55.0% 5.9
10  Halbeisen,Robert1162000½0½1/6 16.7% 7.0
11  Pozar,Iles1323100011014/8 50.0% 7.3
12  Nagl,Dominik----0-000/3 0.0% 7.7
13  Thier,David790000/2 0.0% 7.5
14  Drexler,Peter-----
 ErgebnisØ 1422.64553
 Brettpunkte4911½1315½15½20½23½2930½3431/7243.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte1444447710101010/3033.3%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 28.04.2013, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Bad Tölz II
-
 SK Germering IV
3½:4½  
1 Lemke,Ralf 1691- Marian,Renate 16040:1kl
2 Linseisen,Stefan 2071-10  Klein,Egon 13441:0
3 Strein,Sebastian 1318-11  Lukasch,Christoph 1322½
4 Ullrich,Alfred 1348-12  Titze,Fred 1245½
5 Engler,Max 1236-15  Huber,Dorit 1547½
611  Pozar,Iles 1323-18  Barth,Timon 16101:0
712  Nagl,Dominik -19  Schüller,Mark 15690:1
813  Thier,David 790-25  Tuncer,Sinan 0:1
Ø 1396.7 Ø 1463
10.Runde am Sonntag, 21.04.2013, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Großweil
-
 SF Bad Tölz II
6½:1½  
1 Jocher,Georg 2026- Linseisen,Stefan 2071½
2 Kennerknecht,Anton 1660- Störmer,Andreas 13611:0kl
3 Malik,Heinz 1584- Strein,Sebastian 13181:0
4 Schertler,Karl 1549- Ullrich,Alfred 13481:0
5 Vonnahme,Heinrich 1605- Engler,Max 1236½
6 Bäck,Werner 1463-10  Halbeisen,Robert 1162½
7 Moser,Werner 1307-11  Pozar,Iles 13231:0
810  Malik,Rosemarie 1187-12  Nagl,Dominik 1:0
Ø 1547.6 Ø 1402.7
9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.03.2013, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SF Bad Tölz II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
5½:2½  
1 Lemke,Ralf 1691- Krasin,Valerij 13671:0
2 Linseisen,Stefan 2071- Käfer,Hermann 1:0
3 Störmer,Andreas 1361- Walter,Bernd Michael 1312½
4 Strein,Sebastian 1318-10  Bree,Hans-Joachim 13321:0
5 Ullrich,Alfred 1348-12  Wernitz,Udo 12981:0
6 Engler,Max 1236-14  Jensch,Bernd 10740:1
710  Halbeisen,Robert 1162-18  Wernitz,Kai-Uwe 13810:1
811  Pozar,Iles 1323-19  Landskron,Gerhard 9871:0
Ø 1438.8 Ø 1250.1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 03.03.2013, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SF Bad Tölz II
5:3  
1 Plieske,Roger 1551- Lemke,Ralf 16911:0
2 Hiller,Felix 1452- Linseisen,Stefan 20710:1
3 Roth,Günter 1271- Störmer,Andreas 13611:0
4 Schütte,Bernd 1433- Strein,Sebastian 1318½
5 Aguilar,Manuel 1554- Ullrich,Alfred 13481:0
6 Rybalkin,Sergej 1210- Engler,Max 12360:1
710  Schneider,Peter 1231-10  Halbeisen,Robert 1162½
812  Ullmann,Hans 944-12  Nagl,Dominik 1:0kl
Ø 1330.8 Ø 1455.3
7.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2013, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SF Bad Tölz II
-
 SK Weilheim IV
5:3  
1 Lemke,Ralf 1691- Müller,Klaus 17151:0kl
2 Linseisen,Stefan 2071- Obernöder,Thomas 18111:0kl
3 Störmer,Andreas 1361- Afanasev,Sergej ½
4 Ullrich,Alfred 1348- Heidebreck,Rainer 1578½
5 Engler,Max 1236-17  Pils,Martina 15861:0
611  Pozar,Iles 1323-19  Roew,Lennart 1:0
713  Thier,David 790-20  Brücklmayr,Thomas 16010:1
814  Drexler,Peter -25  Ahn,Martin 12250:1kl
Ø 1402.9 Ø 1586
6.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2013, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
 SF Bad Tölz II
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2012, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SF Bad Tölz II
5½:2½  
1 Preßler,Wolf 1723- Lemke,Ralf 16910:1
2 Bergmann,Marcus 1781- Linseisen,Stefan 20710:1
3 Preßler,Paul 1907- Störmer,Andreas 13611:0kl
4 Meininger,Manfred 1598- Strein,Sebastian 13181:0
5 Rothenhagen,Siegfried - Ullrich,Alfred 1348½
6 Floeren,Ernst 1482- Engler,Max 12361:0
710  Schaur,Leo 1402-10  Halbeisen,Robert 11621:0
811  Dränert,Michael 1558-11  Pozar,Iles 13231:0
Ø 1635.9 Ø 1438.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2012, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SF Bad Tölz II
-
 SC Miesbach
1½:6½  
1 Lemke,Ralf 1691- Baumgartner,Rudolf 16690:1
2 Linseisen,Stefan 2071- Buresch,Roman Armin 15481:0
3 Störmer,Andreas 1361- Zentner,Josef 14600:1
4 Strein,Sebastian 1318- Leitner,Leonhard 1613½
5 Prade-Miethig,Alfred - Lechner,Manfred 15820:1
6 Ullrich,Alfred 1348- Hoessle,Andreas 15150:1
7 Engler,Max 1236- Röck,Joachim 13010:1
810  Halbeisen,Robert 1162- Müller,Roland 14550:1
Ø 1455.3 Ø 1517.9
3.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2012, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SF Bad Tölz II
5½:2½  
1 Klapper,Jürgen 1843- Lemke,Ralf 1691½
211  Sommer,Walter 1602- Linseisen,Stefan 20710:1
313  von Schlippe,Nikolai 2041- Störmer,Andreas 13611:0
415  Kawelke,Anton - Strein,Sebastian 1318½
516  Schmid,Leon 1530- Prade-Miethig,Alfred 1:0
621  Swoboda,Benedikt 1232- Ullrich,Alfred 13481:0
722  Borowski,Wolfgang 1092- Engler,Max 1236½
824  Wruck,Klaus 1211-11  Pozar,Iles 13231:0
Ø 1507.3 Ø 1478.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2012, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Bad Tölz II
-
 SC Starnberg IV
5:3  
1 Lemke,Ralf 1691- Dolch,Alfred 13941:0kl
2 Linseisen,Stefan 2071- Morsbach,Paul 13921:0
3 Strein,Sebastian 1318- Rodinger,Peter 1484½
4 Prade-Miethig,Alfred - Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. 1247½
5 Ullrich,Alfred 1348-10  Humbert,Hans 11871:0
6 Engler,Max 1236-11  Nagel,Ingo 12441:0
710  Halbeisen,Robert 1162-12  Schulze,Rick 0:1
811  Pozar,Iles 1323-15  Moriasy,Julian 12180:1
Ø 1449.9 Ø 1309.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 23.09.2012, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
-
 SF Bad Tölz II
4:4  
1 Trippe,Uwe 1590- Lemke,Ralf 1691½
2 Röder,Albert,Dr. 1488- Linseisen,Stefan 2071½
3 Semke,Matthias 1334- Störmer,Andreas 13611:0
4 Humburg,Eduard 1154- Prade-Miethig,Alfred 0:1
5 Queiss,Bernd 1022- Ullrich,Alfred 13481:0
610  Weißbeck,Alexander - Engler,Max 12360:1
712  Knierim,Jonathan 1076-11  Pozar,Iles 13230:1
817  Dannert,Egbert 810-12  Nagl,Dominik 1:0
Ø 1210.6 Ø 1505