Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim III 2012/13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2012/13

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim III

B-KlasseDWZ1
GRW
2
GER4
3
WOL4
4
STA4
5
GRA3
6
MIE
7
AMM2
8
BTÖ2
9
WEI4
10
11
FUE3
Pkt%Brett
1  Plieske,Roger155100½01½2/6 33.3% 1.0
2  Stark,Theo146100-0/2 0.0% 1.5
3  Hiller,Felix1452½01001½/5 30.0% 1.8
4  Roth,Günter12710½112½/4 62.5% 2.8
5  Schütte,Bernd143311½100½004/9 44.4% 2.8
6  Aguilar,Manuel155401½11½1117/9 77.8% 3.6
7  Romberger,Wolfgang1333½0112½/4 62.5% 3.8
8  Blab,Werner12921100½02½/6 41.7% 4.8
9  Rybalkin,Sergej121000½11½001½4½/10 45.0% 5.6
10  Schneider,Peter1231½11½000½14½/9 50.0% 6.7
11  Coates,Pieter117911/1 100.0% 7.0
12  Ullmann,Hans94400000+000/7 0.0% 7.4
15  Hashagen,Tim188700/1 0.0% 7.0
16  Grabowski,Jan-Luca107500/1 0.0% 7.0
17  Beisenov,Dias1663½0101½/4 37.5% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1347.7344451552
 Brettpunkte3711152021½22½27½32½32½34½33½/7842.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte0123666912121212/3040%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 28.04.2013, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2:6  
1 Plieske,Roger 1551- Becker,Helmut 1520½
2 Hiller,Felix 1452- Kellermann,Horst 11090:1
3 Roth,Günter 1271- Marb,Andreas 15401:0
4 Schütte,Bernd 1433- Käfer,Hermann 0:1
5 Rybalkin,Sergej 1210- Walter,Bernd Michael 1312½
612  Ullmann,Hans 944-10  Bree,Hans-Joachim 13320:1
715  Hashagen,Tim 1887-12  Wernitz,Udo 12980:1
817  Beisenov,Dias 1663-21  Breitbach,Michael 11200:1
Ø 1426.4 Ø 1318.7
10.Runde am Sonntag, 21.04.2013, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.03.2013, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
3:5  
1 Geßl,Franz 1727- Stark,Theo 14611:0kl
2 Heidebreck,Rainer 1578- Schütte,Bernd 14331:0
317  Pils,Martina 1586- Aguilar,Manuel 15540:1
420  Brücklmayr,Thomas 1601- Romberger,Wolfgang 13330:1
522  Groß,Simon 1394- Rybalkin,Sergej 12100:1
623  Wagner,Moritz 1413-10  Schneider,Peter 12310:1
724  Lantschner,Matias 1592-12  Ullmann,Hans 9441:0
825  Ahn,Martin 1225-17  Beisenov,Dias 16630:1
Ø 1514.5 Ø 1353.6
8.Runde am Sonntag, 03.03.2013, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SF Bad Tölz II
5:3  
1 Plieske,Roger 1551- Lemke,Ralf 16911:0
2 Hiller,Felix 1452- Linseisen,Stefan 20710:1
3 Roth,Günter 1271- Störmer,Andreas 13611:0
4 Schütte,Bernd 1433- Strein,Sebastian 1318½
5 Aguilar,Manuel 1554- Ullrich,Alfred 13481:0
6 Rybalkin,Sergej 1210- Engler,Max 12360:1
710  Schneider,Peter 1231-10  Halbeisen,Robert 1162½
812  Ullmann,Hans 944-12  Nagl,Dominik 1:0kl
Ø 1330.8 Ø 1455.3
7.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2013, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
7:1  
1 Preßler,Paul 1907- Stark,Theo 14611:0
2 Meininger,Manfred 1598- Schütte,Bernd 14331:0
3 Rothenhagen,Siegfried - Aguilar,Manuel 15540:1
4 Regnath,Emanuel 1469- Blab,Werner 12921:0
510  Schaur,Leo 1402- Rybalkin,Sergej 12101:0
611  Dränert,Michael 1558-10  Schneider,Peter 12311:0
715  Schury,Michael 1303-12  Ullmann,Hans 9441:0
816  Kelmes,Frank 1592-17  Beisenov,Dias 16631:0
Ø 1547 Ø 1348.5
6.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2013, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SC Miesbach
1½:6½  
1 Plieske,Roger 1551- Baumgartner,Rudolf 16690:1
2 Stark,Theo 1461- Buresch,Roman Armin 15480:1
3 Schütte,Bernd 1433- Zentner,Josef 14600:1
4 Aguilar,Manuel 1554- Leitner,Leonhard 1613½
5 Blab,Werner 1292- Lechner,Manfred 1582½
6 Rybalkin,Sergej 1210- Hoessle,Andreas 1515½
710  Schneider,Peter 1231- Röck,Joachim 13010:1
812  Ullmann,Hans 944- Müller,Roland 14550:1
Ø 1334.5 Ø 1517.9
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2012, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Gräfelfing III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
3:5  
113  von Schlippe,Nikolai 2041- Hiller,Felix 14520:1
215  Kawelke,Anton - Roth,Günter 1271½
318  von Schlippe,Wassily 1410- Aguilar,Manuel 15540:1
422  Borowski,Wolfgang 1092- Romberger,Wolfgang 13330:1
523  Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 1792- Rybalkin,Sergej 12100:1
628  Joebges,Julia 1731-10  Schneider,Peter 12311:0
731  Lindner,Horst Wolfram 1150-16  Grabowski,Jan-Luca 10751:0
832  Khamenya,Vitalia 1890-17  Beisenov,Dias 1663½
Ø 1586.6 Ø 1348.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2012, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SC Starnberg IV
4:4  
1 Plieske,Roger 1551- Dolch,Alfred 1394½
2 Schütte,Bernd 1433- Morsbach,Paul 13921:0
3 Aguilar,Manuel 1554- Albrecht,Franz 13681:0
4 Romberger,Wolfgang 1333- Bentz,Rüdiger 15930:1
5 Blab,Werner 1292- Gödel,Anna 12020:1
6 Rybalkin,Sergej 1210- Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. 12471:0
710  Schneider,Peter 1231-10  Humbert,Hans 1187½
812  Ullmann,Hans 944-11  Nagel,Ingo 12440:1
Ø 1318.5 Ø 1328.4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2012, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
4:4  
1 Trippe,Uwe 1590- Schütte,Bernd 1433½
2 Kreitl,Georg 1609- Aguilar,Manuel 1554½
3 Röder,Albert,Dr. 1488- Romberger,Wolfgang 1333½
4 Weidner,Hermann 1579- Blab,Werner 12921:0
5 Humburg,Eduard 1154- Rybalkin,Sergej 1210½
6 Queiss,Bernd 1022-10  Schneider,Peter 12310:1
712  Knierim,Jonathan 1076-11  Coates,Pieter 11790:1
818  Wilms,Markus -12  Ullmann,Hans 9441:0
Ø 1359.7 Ø 1272
2.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2012, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SK Germering IV
4:4  
1 Plieske,Roger 1551- Marian,Felix 17230:1
2 Hiller,Felix 1452- Reisch,Eduard 15180:1
3 Roth,Günter 1271- Holzner,Peter 14880:1
4 Schütte,Bernd 1433- Zelinskii-Zunik,David 12731:0
5 Aguilar,Manuel 1554-10  Klein,Egon 13441:0
6 Blab,Werner 1292-11  Lukasch,Christoph 13221:0
7 Rybalkin,Sergej 1210-15  Huber,Dorit 15470:1
810  Schneider,Peter 1231-16  Longo,Claudio 17951:0
Ø 1374.3 Ø 1501.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 23.09.2012, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Großweil
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
5:3  
1 Jocher,Georg 2026- Plieske,Roger 15511:0
2 Kennerknecht,Anton 1660- Hiller,Felix 1452½
3 Malik,Heinz 1584- Schütte,Bernd 14330:1
4 Schertler,Karl 1549- Aguilar,Manuel 15541:0
5 Bäck,Werner 1463- Blab,Werner 12920:1
6 Moser,Werner 1307- Rybalkin,Sergej 12101:0
7 Ecker,Adolf 1262-10  Schneider,Peter 1231½
810  Malik,Rosemarie 1187-12  Ullmann,Hans 9441:0
Ø 1504.8 Ø 1333.4