Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III 2012/13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2012/13

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

B-KlasseDWZ1
2
GRW
3
GER4
4
WOL4
5
STA4
6
GRA3
7
MIE
8
AMM2
9
BTÖ2
10
WEI4
11
EIC3
Pkt%Brett
1  Sommer,Michael1652-
2  Calafeteanu,Darius1243-
3  Becker,Helmut1520½½/1 50.0% 1.0
4  Kellermann,Horst11090½11½/3 50.0% 1.3
5  Marb,Andreas154000½0½01/6 16.7% 1.5
6  Wieder,Reinhard14441-1/1 100.0% 2.0
7  Krasin,Valerij1367001½½0002/8 25.0% 2.3
8  Käfer,Hermann----0011000+13/8 37.5% 3.3
9  Walter,Bernd Michael13120001000½½2/9 22.2% 4.2
10  Bree,Hans-Joachim1332½001-000113½/9 38.9% 4.9
11  Soliman,Ahmed----0101/3 33.3% 5.3
12  Wernitz,Udo129800101010½14½/10 45.0% 6.3
14  Jensch,Bernd1074½½12/3 66.7% 6.7
15  Lisson,David132500/1 0.0% 6.0
18  Wernitz,Kai-Uwe138111100104/7 57.1% 7.6
19  Landskron,Gerhard9870000/3 0.0% 8.0
21  Breitbach,Michael11200112/3 66.7% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1309½144046
 Brettpunkte0½711151516½19232928/7537.3%
 Mannschaftspunkte00034777781111/3036.7%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 28.04.2013, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2:6  
1 Plieske,Roger 1551- Becker,Helmut 1520½
2 Hiller,Felix 1452- Kellermann,Horst 11090:1
3 Roth,Günter 1271- Marb,Andreas 15401:0
4 Schütte,Bernd 1433- Käfer,Hermann 0:1
5 Rybalkin,Sergej 1210- Walter,Bernd Michael 1312½
612  Ullmann,Hans 944-10  Bree,Hans-Joachim 13320:1
715  Hashagen,Tim 1887-12  Wernitz,Udo 12980:1
817  Beisenov,Dias 1663-21  Breitbach,Michael 11200:1
Ø 1426.4 Ø 1318.7
10.Runde am Sonntag, 21.04.2013, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Weilheim IV
4:4  
1 Marb,Andreas 1540-11  Roth,Willi 1547½
2 Käfer,Hermann -12  Löffler,Klaus 14911:0kl
310  Bree,Hans-Joachim 1332-14  Hälterlein,Max 12661:0
411  Soliman,Ahmed -18  Kotte,Anton 0:1
512  Wernitz,Udo 1298-22  Groß,Simon 1394½
615  Lisson,David 1325-23  Wagner,Moritz 14130:1
718  Wernitz,Kai-Uwe 1381-24  Lantschner,Matias 15920:1
821  Breitbach,Michael 1120-25  Ahn,Martin 12251:0
Ø 1332.7 Ø 1418.3
9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.03.2013, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SF Bad Tölz II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
5½:2½  
1 Lemke,Ralf 1691- Krasin,Valerij 13671:0
2 Linseisen,Stefan 2071- Käfer,Hermann 1:0
3 Störmer,Andreas 1361- Walter,Bernd Michael 1312½
4 Strein,Sebastian 1318-10  Bree,Hans-Joachim 13321:0
5 Ullrich,Alfred 1348-12  Wernitz,Udo 12981:0
6 Engler,Max 1236-14  Jensch,Bernd 10740:1
710  Halbeisen,Robert 1162-18  Wernitz,Kai-Uwe 13810:1
811  Pozar,Iles 1323-19  Landskron,Gerhard 9871:0
Ø 1438.8 Ø 1250.1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 03.03.2013, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Ammersee II
1½:6½  
1 Sommer,Michael 1652- Preßler,Paul 19070:1kl
2 Krasin,Valerij 1367- Meininger,Manfred 15980:1
3 Käfer,Hermann - Floeren,Ernst 14820:1
4 Walter,Bernd Michael 1312- Regnath,Emanuel 14690:1
510  Bree,Hans-Joachim 1332-10  Schaur,Leo 14020:1
612  Wernitz,Udo 1298-11  Dränert,Michael 15581:0
714  Jensch,Bernd 1074-15  Schury,Michael 1303½
818  Wernitz,Kai-Uwe 1381-16  Kelmes,Frank 15920:1
Ø 1345.1 Ø 1538.9
7.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2013, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Miesbach
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
8:0  
1 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669- Marb,Andreas 15401:0
2 Buresch,Roman Armin 1548- Krasin,Valerij 13671:0
3 Zentner,Josef 1460- Käfer,Hermann 1:0
4 Leitner,Leonhard 1613- Walter,Bernd Michael 13121:0
5 Lechner,Manfred 1582-10  Bree,Hans-Joachim 13321:0
6 Röck,Joachim 1301-12  Wernitz,Udo 12981:0
7 Müller,Roland 1455-18  Wernitz,Kai-Uwe 13811:0
8 Wehrmann,Gerald 1221-21  Breitbach,Michael 11201:0
Ø 1481.1 Ø 1335.7
6.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2013, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
4:3  
1 Marb,Andreas 1540-11  Sommer,Walter 1602½
2 Wieder,Reinhard 1444-13  von Schlippe,Nikolai 20410:0kl
3 Krasin,Valerij 1367-15  Kawelke,Anton ½
4 Käfer,Hermann -21  Swoboda,Benedikt 12321:0
5 Walter,Bernd Michael 1312-24  Wruck,Klaus 12110:1
610  Bree,Hans-Joachim 1332-28  Joebges,Julia 17310:1kl
712  Wernitz,Udo 1298-29  Joebges,Nico 18521:0
818  Wernitz,Kai-Uwe 1381-31  Lindner,Horst Wolfram 11501:0
Ø 1382 Ø 1545.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2012, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:4  
1 Morsbach,Paul 1392- Calafeteanu,Darius 12431:0kl
2 Gödel,Anna 1202- Wieder,Reinhard 14440:1
3 Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. 1247- Krasin,Valerij 1367½
410  Humbert,Hans 1187- Walter,Bernd Michael 13120:1
511  Nagel,Ingo 1244-10  Bree,Hans-Joachim 13320:1
615  Moriasy,Julian 1218-12  Wernitz,Udo 12981:0
719  Kreitner,Gunther 1015-14  Jensch,Bernd 1074½
830  Bloms,Thomas -19  Landskron,Gerhard 9871:0
Ø 1215 Ø 1257.1
4.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2012, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
5½:2½  
1 Kellermann,Horst 1109- Trippe,Uwe 1590½
2 Krasin,Valerij 1367- Kreitl,Georg 16091:0
3 Käfer,Hermann - Röder,Albert,Dr. 14881:0
4 Walter,Bernd Michael 1312- Weidner,Hermann 15790:1
510  Bree,Hans-Joachim 1332- Queiss,Bernd 10220:1
611  Soliman,Ahmed -10  Weißbeck,Alexander 1:0
712  Wernitz,Udo 1298-12  Knierim,Jonathan 10761:0
818  Wernitz,Kai-Uwe 1381-17  Dannert,Egbert 8101:0
Ø 1299.8 Ø 1310.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 18.11.2012, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Germering IV
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
7:1  
1 Gauchel,Lorenz 1958- Kellermann,Horst 11091:0
2 Marian,Felix 1723- Marb,Andreas 15401:0
3 Reisch,Eduard 1518- Krasin,Valerij 13671:0
4 Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560- Käfer,Hermann 1:0
5 Marian,Renate 1604- Walter,Bernd Michael 13121:0
610  Klein,Egon 1344-10  Bree,Hans-Joachim 13321:0
712  Titze,Fred 1245-12  Wernitz,Udo 12981:0
815  Huber,Dorit 1547-18  Wernitz,Kai-Uwe 13810:1
Ø 1562.4 Ø 1334.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2012, 10:00 Uhr
6
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
 SK Großweil
½:7½  
1 Marb,Andreas 1540- Jocher,Georg 20260:1
2 Krasin,Valerij 1367- Kennerknecht,Anton 16600:1
3 Käfer,Hermann - Malik,Heinz 15840:1
4 Walter,Bernd Michael 1312- Schertler,Karl 15490:1
510  Bree,Hans-Joachim 1332- Vonnahme,Heinrich 1605½
611  Soliman,Ahmed - Bäck,Werner 14630:1
712  Wernitz,Udo 1298- Moser,Werner 13070:1
819  Landskron,Gerhard 987-10  Malik,Rosemarie 11870:1
Ø 1306 Ø 1547.6
1.Runde am Sonntag, 23.09.2012, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
-:-