Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2011/12

Mannschaftskämpfe 2011/12

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
NAU
2
GER3
3
FUE
4
GAU
5
GAR
6
GER2
7
WEI2
8
AMM
9
WOL
Pkt%Brett
1  Klinger,Sebastian2147½1½½13½/5 70.0% 1.0
2  Höcher,Michael214900111+14/6 66.7% 1.7
3  Herzog,Matthias19310½½½1½00½3½/9 38.9% 2.3
4  Koch,Valentin18091110100105/9 55.6% 3.3
5  Stöver,Leon1845½1½½½½1½5/8 62.5% 4.4
6  Brandl,Roland188411111+½5½/6 91.7% 5.3
7  Klinger,Severin185200/1 0.0% 7.0
8  Baumeister,Michael17661½0½01½3½/7 50.0% 6.1
9  Reitinger,Erich1644111½14½/5 90.0% 6.2
10  Martin,Richard1667½11½0104/7 57.1% 7.1
11  Reichenauer,Otto156410½1½/3 50.0% 8.0
12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.16471001/3 33.3% 7.7
13  Dodenhöft,Matthias168600/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1839.646746
 Brettpunkte41015½20273133½39½4341/7058.6%
 Mannschaftspunkte14710131414171717/2763%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 15.04.2012, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TuS Geretsried
4½:3½  
1 Uebele,Peter - Klinger,Sebastian 21470:1
2 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1904- Höcher,Michael 21490:1
3 Schmidt,Matthias 1893- Herzog,Matthias 1931½
4 Hoffelner,Peter 1923- Koch,Valentin 18091:0
5 Balder,Robert 1927- Stöver,Leon 1845½
6 Humburg,Michael 1869- Baumeister,Michael 1766½
7 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1898-10  Martin,Richard 16671:0
810  Wittstadt,Renato 1887-12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16471:0
Ø 1900.1 Ø 1870.1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2012, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Ammersee
6:2  
1 Herzog,Matthias 1931- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19760:1
2 Koch,Valentin 1809- Stahs,Uwe 18411:0
3 Stöver,Leon 1845- Bergmann,Marcus 17811:0
4 Brandl,Roland 1884-10  Preßler,Wolf 1723½
5 Baumeister,Michael 1766-12  Preßler,Paul 19071:0
6 Reitinger,Erich 1644-14  Floeren,Ernst 14821:0
710  Martin,Richard 1667-15  Koch,Dieter,Dr. 16091:0
811  Reichenauer,Otto 1564-17  Rothenhagen,Siegfried ½
Ø 1763.8 Ø 1759.9
7.Runde am Sonntag, 26.02.2012, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim II
2½:5½  
1 Höcher,Michael 2149- Gavor,Franz 20721:0kl
2 Herzog,Matthias 1931- Erler,Herbert 19540:1
3 Koch,Valentin 1809- Helbig,Dieter 17280:1
4 Brandl,Roland 1884-10  Fröhlich,Herbert 19161:0kl
5 Baumeister,Michael 1766-11  Sindermann,Peter 17370:1
6 Reitinger,Erich 1644-15  Roew,Rolf 1693½
710  Martin,Richard 1667-16  Szabo,Pal 17560:1
811  Reichenauer,Otto 1564-19  Geßl,Franz 17270:1
Ø 1801.8 Ø 1822.9
6.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.2012, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Germering II
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4  
1 Gosebrink,Ralf 1965- Klinger,Sebastian 2147½
2 Thiering,Erwin 1878- Höcher,Michael 21490:1
3 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861- Herzog,Matthias 1931½
4 Kull,Martin - Koch,Valentin 18091:0
5 Günther,Carsten 1887- Stöver,Leon 1845½
6 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1854- Brandl,Roland 18840:1
710  Neumüller,Theo 1923-10  Martin,Richard 1667½
814  Yang,David 1690-12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16471:0
Ø 1865.4 Ø 1884.9
5.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.2012, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
7:1  
1 Höcher,Michael 2149- Buchner,Franz 19091:0
2 Herzog,Matthias 1931- Hildenbrand,Andreas 17811:0
3 Koch,Valentin 1809- Will,Theo 16141:0
4 Stöver,Leon 1845- Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1538½
5 Brandl,Roland 1884- Westhagen,Florian 15781:0
6 Baumeister,Michael 1766-10  Witting,Andreas 1608½
7 Reitinger,Erich 1644-11  Böhmer,Helmut 16501:0
810  Martin,Richard 1667-12  Bößenecker,Siegfried 13821:0
Ø 1836.9 Ø 1632.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.12.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Gautinger SC
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½  
1 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2121- Klinger,Sebastian 2147½
2 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2113- Höcher,Michael 21490:1
3 Ipfelkofer,Frank 2129- Herzog,Matthias 1931½
4 Wörl,Alexander 2040- Koch,Valentin 18091:0
5 Sperber,Ulrich 1838- Stöver,Leon 1845½
6 Lante,Stephan 1687- Brandl,Roland 18840:1
7 Thaler,Hermann 1680- Baumeister,Michael 17661:0
810  Müller,Klaus 1340-10  Martin,Richard 16670:1
Ø 1868.5 Ø 1899.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
5½:2½  
1 Höcher,Michael 2149- Hecht,Hans-Joachim 22960:1
2 Herzog,Matthias 1931- Schlosser,Andree 2021½
3 Koch,Valentin 1809- Kozlowski,Heinz 17481:0
4 Stöver,Leon 1845- Heimann,Helmut 1964½
5 Brandl,Roland 1884-10  Wilhelm,Michael 17141:0
6 Baumeister,Michael 1766-11  Freudensprung,Bernd 1807½
7 Reitinger,Erich 1644-12  Kreutner,Peter 14471:0
811  Reichenauer,Otto 1564-15  Becker,Helmut 15201:0
Ø 1824 Ø 1814.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 23.10.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Germering III
-
 TuS Geretsried
2:6  
1 Keßler,Horst 1782- Klinger,Sebastian 21470:1
2 Kampe,Klaus 1683- Herzog,Matthias 1931½
3 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735- Koch,Valentin 18090:1
4 Ruf,Andreas 1707- Stöver,Leon 18450:1
5 Weiler,Gerhard 1778- Reitinger,Erich 16440:1
6 Piochacz,Petra 1639-10  Martin,Richard 1667½
7 Eglseder,Gottfried 1655-12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16470:1
810  Diekmeyer,Ulrich -13  Dodenhöft,Matthias 16861:0
Ø 1711.3 Ø 1797
1.Runde am Sonntag, 02.10.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Neuaubing
4:4  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2147- Czöppan,Thomas ½
2 Höcher,Michael 2149- Reitberger,Peter,Dr. 0:1
3 Herzog,Matthias 1931- Bintzik,Bernhard 0:1
4 Koch,Valentin 1809- Widner,Stefan 1:0
5 Stöver,Leon 1845- Zametzer,Philipp ½
6 Brandl,Roland 1884- Heinrichsen,Peter 1:0
7 Klinger,Severin 1852-10  Eder,Alfred 0:1
8 Baumeister,Michael 1766-15  Spatschek,Wilhelm 1:0
Ø 1922.9 Ø NAN