Mannschaftsbilanz SK Penzberg 2010/11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2010/11

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Penzberg

B-KlasseDWZ1
LEN
2
MIE
3
UGE4
4
STA4
5
WIN2
6
GRW
7
WEI4
8
GRO3
9
AMM2
10
STS2
11
WOL4
Pkt%Brett
3  Ulrich,Fritz161000½010--1½/6 25.0% 1.0
4  Buchta,Peter1675111½01+0+½16/9 66.7% 1.7
5  Brandt,Benedikt15430101/3 33.3% 2.7
6  Wegscheider,Ottmar147200½0½0000001/11 9.1% 3.0
8  Rath,Rainer13000½½½001½/6 25.0% 4.0
9  Schmatz,Monika1168+0111½0½004/9 44.4% 4.4
10  Umhauer,Bernhard13801001103/6 50.0% 5.0
11  Hahn,Christoph1700+00111111107/10 70.0% 6.0
12  Brandt,Michael13701011101+16/8 75.0% 7.0
13  Herzog,Josef13341½10½14/6 66.7% 7.3
14  Moser,Werner----1111004/6 66.7% 8.0
15  Schlechter,Walter1022+
 ErgebnisØ 14615654523
 Brettpunkte512½17½21½26½323437½424539/8048.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte33691013161616191919/3357.6%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 22.05.2011, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Penzberg
-
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
3:5  
1 Buchta,Peter 1675- Röder,Albert,Dr. 14881:0
2 Wegscheider,Ottmar 1472- Kreitl,Georg 16090:1
3 Schmatz,Monika 1168- Beck,Philipp 13600:1
410  Umhauer,Bernhard 1380- Rogge,Hermann 14800:1
511  Hahn,Christoph 1700- Weidner,Hermann 15790:1
612  Brandt,Michael 1370- Chowanetz,Andreas 14511:0
713  Herzog,Josef 1334- Humburg,Eduard 11541:0
814  Moser,Werner -11  Semke,Matthias 13340:1
Ø 1442.7 Ø 1431.9
10.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Penzberg
-
 SF Starnberger See II
4½:2½  
1 Ulrich,Fritz 1610- Flemming,Achim 19790:0kl
2 Buchta,Peter 1675- Hälterlein,Josef ½
3 Wegscheider,Ottmar 1472- Fassmann,Fritz 14100:1
4 Schmatz,Monika 1168- von Saldern,Rüdiger 18300:1
510  Umhauer,Bernhard 1380- Hälterlein,Anna 1:0
611  Hahn,Christoph 1700-12  Modrok,Matthias 1:0
712  Brandt,Michael 1370-13  Brißlinger,David 1:0kl
815  Schlechter,Walter 1022-14  Marchner,Wolfgang 1:0kl
Ø 1424.6 Ø 1739.7
9.Runde am Sonntag, 17.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SK Penzberg
4½:3½  
1 Preßler,Wolf 1723- Ulrich,Fritz 16101:0kl
2 Bergmann,Marcus 1781- Buchta,Peter 16750:1kl
3 Preßler,Paul 1907- Wegscheider,Ottmar 14721:0
4 Dränert,Michael 1558- Rath,Rainer 13001:0
510  Meininger,Manfred 1598- Schmatz,Monika 1168½
611  Schaur,Leo 1402-11  Hahn,Christoph 17000:1
712  Swiderski,Richard -12  Brandt,Michael 13700:1
815  Zottmann,Werner,Dr. 1555-14  Moser,Werner 1:0
Ø 1646.3 Ø 1470.7
8.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Penzberg
6:2  
1 Palasiri,Kris 1954- Ulrich,Fritz 16101:0
2 Huber,Ottmar 1667- Buchta,Peter 16751:0
3 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800- Wegscheider,Ottmar 14721:0
4 Scheuing,Jochen 1669- Rath,Rainer 13001:0
511  Barthel,Manfred 1448- Schmatz,Monika 11681:0
612  Hertel,Dieter 1473-10  Umhauer,Bernhard 13800:1
716  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1602-11  Hahn,Christoph 17000:1
827  Ungnad,Reiner 2014-12  Brandt,Michael 13701:0
Ø 1703.4 Ø 1459.4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Penzberg
-
 SK Weilheim IV
5½:2½  
1 Ulrich,Fritz 1610- Obernöder,Thomas 18111:0
2 Buchta,Peter 1675- Kobold,Jonathan 18541:0kl
3 Wegscheider,Ottmar 1472- Gerlach,Dominique 16990:1
4 Schmatz,Monika 1168-10  Pils,Markus 1694½
510  Umhauer,Bernhard 1380-13  Wenz,Franz 0:1
611  Hahn,Christoph 1700-14  Kuhnigk,Thomas 1:0
712  Brandt,Michael 1370-17  Brücklmayr,Thomas 16011:0
814  Moser,Werner -25  Rill,Markus 1:0
Ø 1482.1 Ø 1731.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 23.01.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Großweil
-
 SK Penzberg
3:5  
1 Kennerknecht,Anton 1660- Ulrich,Fritz 16101:0
2 Malik,Heinz 1584- Buchta,Peter 16750:1
3 Schertler,Karl 1549- Wegscheider,Ottmar 14721:0
4 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1542- Rath,Rainer 1300½
5 Jocher,Georg 2026- Schmatz,Monika 11680:1
6 Vonnahme,Heinrich 1605-11  Hahn,Christoph 17000:1
7 Buckl,Karl 1452-13  Herzog,Josef 1334½
8 Bäck,Werner 1463-14  Moser,Werner 0:1
Ø 1610.1 Ø 1465.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Penzberg
-
 SF Windach II
4:4  
1 Ulrich,Fritz 1610- Schmitt,Michael ½
2 Buchta,Peter 1675- Floeren,Ernst 0:1
3 Brandt,Benedikt 1543- Thanheiser,Daniel 15840:1
4 Wegscheider,Ottmar 1472- Böhm,Korbinian 2058½
511  Hahn,Christoph 1700- Pabst,Michelle 14841:0
612  Brandt,Michael 1370- Böhm,Margit,Dr. 11221:0
713  Herzog,Josef 1334-11  Thanheiser,Simon 13930:1
814  Moser,Werner -14  Ohling,Ivo 10501:0
Ø 1529.1 Ø 1448.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 05.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 SK Penzberg
3:5  
1 Dolch,Alfred 1394- Buchta,Peter 1675½
2 Morsbach,Paul 1392- Wegscheider,Ottmar 14721:0
311  Gödel,Anna 1202- Rath,Rainer 1300½
413  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr. - Schmatz,Monika 11680:1
515  Nagel,Ingo 1244-10  Umhauer,Bernhard 13801:0
616  Humbert,Hans 1187-11  Hahn,Christoph 17000:1
719  Moriasy,Julian 1218-13  Herzog,Josef 13340:1
820  Kreitner,Gunther 1015-14  Moser,Werner 0:1
Ø 1236 Ø 1432.7
3.Runde am Sonntag, 21.11.2010, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SK Penzberg
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
6:2  
1 Buchta,Peter 1675- Marian,Felix 17231:0
2 Brandt,Benedikt 1543- Häusler,Manfred 14461:0
3 Wegscheider,Ottmar 1472- Holzner,Peter 1488½
4 Schmatz,Monika 1168- Titze,Fred 12451:0
510  Umhauer,Bernhard 1380-10  Klein,Egon 13441:0
611  Hahn,Christoph 1700-11  Lukasch,Christoph 13220:1
712  Brandt,Michael 1370-13  Werner,Gerold 13231:0
813  Herzog,Josef 1334-15  Huber,Dorit 1547½
Ø 1455.3 Ø 1429.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Miesbach
-
 SK Penzberg
6½:1½  
1 Leitner,Leonhard 1613- Ulrich,Fritz 16101:0
2 Lechner,Manfred 1582- Buchta,Peter 16750:1
3 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669- Brandt,Benedikt 15431:0
4 Buresch,Roman Armin 1548- Wegscheider,Ottmar 14721:0
5 Hoessle,Andreas 1515- Rath,Rainer 1300½
6 Zentner,Josef 1460- Schmatz,Monika 11681:0
7 Röck,Joachim 1301-11  Hahn,Christoph 17001:0
810  Novotny,Alex,Dr. 1415-12  Brandt,Michael 13701:0
Ø 1512.9 Ø 1479.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 19.09.2010, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SC Lenggries
-
 SK Penzberg
3:5  
1 Knoll,Siegfried 1709- Ulrich,Fritz 16101:0
2 Kim,Christian 1580- Buchta,Peter 16750:1
3 Malik,Oliver 1671- Wegscheider,Ottmar 14721:0
4 Albertshofer,Michael 1622- Rath,Rainer 13001:0
5 Heiß,Georg 1611- Schmatz,Monika 11680:1kl
6 Strein,Sebastian 1368-11  Hahn,Christoph 17000:1kl
710  Knoll,Ursula 849-12  Brandt,Michael 13700:1
811  Feulner,Sandra 1086-13  Herzog,Josef 13340:1
Ø 1437 Ø 1453.6