Mannschaftsbilanz SF Windach II 2010/11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2010/11

Mannschaftsbilanz SF Windach II

B-KlasseDWZ1
STS2
2
AMM2
3
WOL4
4
LEN
5
PEN
6
UGE4
7
STA4
8
MIE
9
WEI4
10
GRW
11
GRO3
Pkt%Brett
1  Schmitt,Michael----1½½½13½/5 70.0% 1.0
2  Rothenhagen,Siegfried1542½0½½½0½02½/8 31.3% 1.4
3  Grandl,Klaus14461½0102½/5 50.0% 2.4
4  Floeren,Ernst----½0111101½½6½/10 65.0% 2.8
5  Thanheiser,Daniel1584½112½/3 83.3% 3.7
6  Böhm,Korbinian2058111½014½/6 75.0% 4.3
7  Pabst,Michelle1484110½103½/6 58.3% 4.5
9  Böhm,Margit,Dr.11221000000001/9 11.1% 5.3
11  Thanheiser,Simon139301111004/7 57.1% 5.7
12  Klinger,Bernhard1331½0½/2 25.0% 6.5
13  Stöhler,Jörn145711½11½16/7 85.7% 6.7
14  Ohling,Ivo10500+0/1 0.0% 8.0
17  Bechtold,Werner185211½13½/4 87.5% 7.3
18  Stöhler,Friedhelm15591111105/6 83.3% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1501.4684555
 Brettpunkte101624283338½42475254½45½/7957.6%
 Mannschaftspunkte33691013161619222222/3366.7%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 22.05.2011, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
2½:5½  
1 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1542- Palasiri,Kris 19540:1
2 Floeren,Ernst - Arzt,Detlef 1807½
3 Pabst,Michelle 1484- Huber,Ottmar 16670:1
4 Böhm,Margit,Dr. 1122- Ziesenböck,Andreas 18000:1
511  Thanheiser,Simon 1393- Scheuing,Jochen 16690:1
613  Stöhler,Jörn 1457-11  Barthel,Manfred 14481:0
717  Bechtold,Werner 1852-12  Hertel,Dieter 14731:0
818  Stöhler,Friedhelm 1559-27  Ungnad,Reiner 20140:1
Ø 1487 Ø 1729
10.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2011, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SF Windach II
-
 SK Großweil
5:3  
1 Schmitt,Michael - Kennerknecht,Anton 16601:0
2 Floeren,Ernst - Malik,Heinz 1584½
3 Thanheiser,Daniel 1584- Schertler,Karl 15491:0
4 Pabst,Michelle 1484- Jocher,Georg 20261:0
511  Thanheiser,Simon 1393- Vonnahme,Heinrich 16050:1
612  Klinger,Bernhard 1331- Ecker,Adolf 12620:1
714  Ohling,Ivo 1050- Buckl,Karl 14521:0kl
817  Bechtold,Werner 1852-10  Malik,Rosemarie 1187½
Ø 1449 Ø 1540.6
9.Runde am Sonntag, 17.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SF Windach II
3:5  
1 Gerlach,Florian 1740- Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1542½
2 Gerlach,Dominique 1699- Grandl,Klaus 14461:0
3 Roth,Willi 1547- Floeren,Ernst 0:1
4 Hempel,Sebastian - Böhm,Korbinian 20580:1
510  Pils,Markus 1694- Böhm,Margit,Dr. 11221:0
613  Wenz,Franz -11  Thanheiser,Simon 13930:1
716  Pils,Martina 1586-13  Stöhler,Jörn 1457½
817  Brücklmayr,Thomas 1601-18  Stöhler,Friedhelm 15590:1
Ø 1644.5 Ø 1511
8.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Miesbach
-
 SF Windach II
4½:3½  
1 Leitner,Leonhard 1613- Schmitt,Michael ½
2 Paul,Dietmar 1695- Rothenhagen,Siegfried 15421:0
3 Lechner,Manfred 1582- Grandl,Klaus 14460:1
4 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669- Floeren,Ernst 1:0
5 Buresch,Roman Armin 1548- Böhm,Korbinian 20581:0
6 Hoessle,Andreas 1515- Böhm,Margit,Dr. 11221:0
7 Röck,Joachim 1301-13  Stöhler,Jörn 14570:1
810  Novotny,Alex,Dr. 1415-18  Stöhler,Friedhelm 15590:1
Ø 1542.3 Ø 1530.7
7.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 SF Windach II
2½:5½  
1 Dolch,Alfred 1394- Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1542½
2 Morsbach,Paul 1392- Grandl,Klaus 14461:0
311  Gödel,Anna 1202- Floeren,Ernst 0:1
412  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. 1247- Böhm,Margit,Dr. 11221:0
513  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr. -11  Thanheiser,Simon 13930:1
614  Ohlhof,Johannes 1738-13  Stöhler,Jörn 14570:1
715  Nagel,Ingo 1244-17  Bechtold,Werner 18520:1
816  Humbert,Hans 1187-18  Stöhler,Friedhelm 15590:1
Ø 1343.4 Ø 1481.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 23.01.2011, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
5:3  
1 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1542- Marian,Renate 1604½
2 Grandl,Klaus 1446- Häusler,Manfred 1446½
3 Floeren,Ernst - Holzner,Peter 14881:0
4 Pabst,Michelle 1484- Knoller,Luise 1493½
5 Böhm,Margit,Dr. 1122- Weber,Peter 0:1
613  Stöhler,Jörn 1457-10  Klein,Egon 1344½
717  Bechtold,Werner 1852-12  Dobner,Alois 13731:0
818  Stöhler,Friedhelm 1559-15  Huber,Dorit 15471:0
Ø 1494.6 Ø 1470.7
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Penzberg
-
 SF Windach II
4:4  
1 Ulrich,Fritz 1610- Schmitt,Michael ½
2 Buchta,Peter 1675- Floeren,Ernst 0:1
3 Brandt,Benedikt 1543- Thanheiser,Daniel 15840:1
4 Wegscheider,Ottmar 1472- Böhm,Korbinian 2058½
511  Hahn,Christoph 1700- Pabst,Michelle 14841:0
612  Brandt,Michael 1370- Böhm,Margit,Dr. 11221:0
713  Herzog,Josef 1334-11  Thanheiser,Simon 13930:1
814  Moser,Werner -14  Ohling,Ivo 10501:0
Ø 1529.1 Ø 1448.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 05.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Lenggries
8:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
3.Runde am Sonntag, 21.11.2010, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
-
 SF Windach II
2:6  
1 Kreitl,Georg 1609- Schmitt,Michael ½
2 Beck,Philipp 1360- Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1542½
3 Rogge,Hermann 1480- Floeren,Ernst 0:1
4 Weidner,Hermann 1579- Böhm,Korbinian 20580:1
5 Chowanetz,Andreas 1451- Böhm,Margit,Dr. 11221:0
6 Humburg,Eduard 1154-11  Thanheiser,Simon 13930:1
711  Semke,Matthias 1334-13  Stöhler,Jörn 14570:1
812  Dannert,Egbert 810-18  Stöhler,Friedhelm 15590:1
Ø 1347.1 Ø 1521.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Ammersee II
3½:4½  
1 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1542- Lenz,Andreas 0:1
2 Floeren,Ernst - Preßler,Paul 19070:1
3 Böhm,Korbinian 2058- Regnath,Emanuel 14691:0
4 Pabst,Michelle 1484- Spitschan,Hansjörg 13891:0
5 Böhm,Margit,Dr. 1122- Bader,Stefan 0:1
611  Thanheiser,Simon 1393-10  Meininger,Manfred 15980:1
712  Klinger,Bernhard 1331-11  Schaur,Leo 1402½
813  Stöhler,Jörn 1457-12  Swiderski,Richard 1:0
Ø 1483.9 Ø 1553
1.Runde am Sonntag, 19.09.2010, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Starnberger See II
-
 SF Windach II
1½:6½  
1 Flemming,Achim 1979- Schmitt,Michael 0:1
2 Hälterlein,Josef - Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1542½
3 Fassmann,Fritz 1410- Grandl,Klaus 14460:1
4 Hälterlein,Max - Floeren,Ernst ½
5 Hälterlein,Anna - Thanheiser,Daniel 1584½
610  Dewitz,Philipp 927- Böhm,Korbinian 20580:1
711  Ueber,Felix 867- Pabst,Michelle 14840:1
812  Modrok,Matthias - Böhm,Margit,Dr. 11220:1
Ø 1295.8 Ø 1539.3