Mannschaftsbilanz SC Unterpf.-Germering IV 2010/11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2010/11

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Unterpf.-Germering IV

B-KlasseDWZ1
WOL4
2
LEN
3
PEN
4
MIE
5
STA4
6
WIN2
7
GRW
8
WEI4
9
STS2
10
GRO3
11
AMM2
Pkt%Brett
1  Marian,Felix172300½1½2/5 40.0% 1.0
2  Marian,Renate16041½1½03/5 60.0% 1.4
4  Häusler,Manfred14460011½½00½3½/9 38.9% 2.0
5  Holzner,Peter14881½00011½4/8 50.0% 2.6
6  Huber,Ernst152700/1 0.0% 3.0
7  Knoller,Luise14931½½2/3 66.7% 3.7
8  Weber,Peter----00½1½1003/8 37.5% 3.8
9  Titze,Fred1245+0½101002½/7 35.7% 4.4
10  Klein,Egon1344000½1001½/7 21.4% 4.9
11  Lukasch,Christoph13220+101+2/4 50.0% 5.5
12  Dobner,Alois1373100½1½3/6 50.0% 6.2
13  Werner,Gerold13230000/3 0.0% 6.3
14  Gauchel,Lorenz1958112/2 100.0% 7.0
15  Huber,Dorit15470+½00011103½/9 38.9% 7.6
16  Jaschko,Raphael12861½1½/2 75.0% 7.5
17  Barth,Timon16101113/3 100.0% 8.0
19  Adamczyk,Philip----11/1 100.0% 8.0
20  Zelinskii-Zunik,David127300/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1462.544237541
 Brettpunkte481013½182124½31½36½40½41½37½/8444.6%
 Mannschaftspunkte1222555811121212/3336.4%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 22.05.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SC Ammersee II
1:7  
1 Marian,Renate 1604- Preßler,Wolf 17230:1
2 Holzner,Peter 1488- Bergmann,Marcus 1781½
3 Huber,Ernst 1527- Lenz,Andreas 0:1
4 Weber,Peter - Preßler,Paul 19070:1
510  Klein,Egon 1344- Regnath,Emanuel 14690:1
612  Dobner,Alois 1373- Dränert,Michael 1558½
715  Huber,Dorit 1547-10  Meininger,Manfred 15980:1
820  Zelinskii-Zunik,David 1273-11  Schaur,Leo 14020:1
Ø 1450.9 Ø 1634
10.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4:4  
1 Marian,Felix 1723- Huber,Ottmar 1667½
2 Marian,Renate 1604- Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800½
3 Häusler,Manfred 1446- Scheuing,Jochen 1669½
4 Holzner,Peter 1488-11  Barthel,Manfred 14481:0
5 Knoller,Luise 1493-13  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465½
6 Weber,Peter -16  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 16020:1
7 Titze,Fred 1245-27  Ungnad,Reiner 20140:1
815  Huber,Dorit 1547-28  Reimann Herckert,Matheus 12051:0
Ø 1506.6 Ø 1608.8
9.Runde am Sonntag, 17.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Starnberger See II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
3:5  
1 Hälterlein,Josef - Häusler,Manfred 14461:0
2 Fassmann,Fritz 1410- Weber,Peter 0:1
3 von Saldern,Rüdiger 1830- Titze,Fred 12451:0
4 Hälterlein,Max -10  Klein,Egon 13441:0
5 Hecht,Matthias 1229-11  Lukasch,Christoph 13220:1kl
6 Hälterlein,Anna -12  Dobner,Alois 13730:1
710  Dewitz,Philipp 927-15  Huber,Dorit 15470:1
811  Ueber,Felix 867-19  Adamczyk,Philip 0:1
Ø 1252.6 Ø 1379.5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
1:7  
1 Hempel,Sebastian - Marian,Renate 16040:1
211  Löffler,Klaus 1491- Häusler,Manfred 14461:0
316  Pils,Martina 1586- Holzner,Peter 14880:1
417  Brücklmayr,Thomas 1601- Titze,Fred 12450:1
518  Hitzlinger,Lorenz -10  Klein,Egon 13440:1
623  Kotte,Anton -11  Lukasch,Christoph 13220:1
725  Rill,Markus -15  Huber,Dorit 15470:1
826  Wink,Simon -17  Barth,Timon 16100:1
Ø 1559.3 Ø 1450.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SK Großweil
3½:4½  
1 Marian,Felix 1723- Kennerknecht,Anton 16601:0
2 Häusler,Manfred 1446- Malik,Heinz 1584½
3 Holzner,Peter 1488- Schertler,Karl 15490:1
4 Weber,Peter - Jocher,Georg 2026½
5 Titze,Fred 1245- Vonnahme,Heinrich 16050:1
612  Dobner,Alois 1373- Ecker,Adolf 1262½
714  Gauchel,Lorenz 1958- Bäck,Werner 14631:0
815  Huber,Dorit 1547-10  Malik,Rosemarie 11870:1
Ø 1540 Ø 1542
6.Runde am Sonntag, 23.01.2011, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
5:3  
1 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1542- Marian,Renate 1604½
2 Grandl,Klaus 1446- Häusler,Manfred 1446½
3 Floeren,Ernst - Holzner,Peter 14881:0
4 Pabst,Michelle 1484- Knoller,Luise 1493½
5 Böhm,Margit,Dr. 1122- Weber,Peter 0:1
613  Stöhler,Jörn 1457-10  Klein,Egon 1344½
717  Bechtold,Werner 1852-12  Dobner,Alois 13731:0
818  Stöhler,Friedhelm 1559-15  Huber,Dorit 15471:0
Ø 1494.6 Ø 1470.7
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SC Starnberg IV
4½:3½  
1 Marian,Felix 1723- Bentz,Rüdiger 1593½
2 Marian,Renate 1604- Czarnach,Anton 14471:0
3 Häusler,Manfred 1446- Dolch,Alfred 13941:0
4 Titze,Fred 1245- Morsbach,Paul 13921:0
511  Lukasch,Christoph 1322-11  Gödel,Anna 12020:1
613  Werner,Gerold 1323-12  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. 12470:1
714  Gauchel,Lorenz 1958-13  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr. 1:0
815  Huber,Dorit 1547-15  Nagel,Ingo 12440:1
Ø 1521 Ø 1359.9
4.Runde am Sonntag, 05.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Miesbach
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
4½:3½  
1 Leitner,Leonhard 1613- Häusler,Manfred 14460:1
2 Paul,Dietmar 1695- Holzner,Peter 14881:0
3 Lechner,Manfred 1582- Weber,Peter ½
4 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669- Titze,Fred 1245½
5 Buresch,Roman Armin 1548-10  Klein,Egon 13441:0
6 Zentner,Josef 1460-13  Werner,Gerold 13231:0
7 Röck,Joachim 1301-16  Jaschko,Raphael 1286½
810  Novotny,Alex,Dr. 1415-17  Barth,Timon 16100:1
Ø 1535.4 Ø 1391.7
3.Runde am Sonntag, 21.11.2010, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SK Penzberg
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
6:2  
1 Buchta,Peter 1675- Marian,Felix 17231:0
2 Brandt,Benedikt 1543- Häusler,Manfred 14461:0
3 Wegscheider,Ottmar 1472- Holzner,Peter 1488½
4 Schmatz,Monika 1168- Titze,Fred 12451:0
510  Umhauer,Bernhard 1380-10  Klein,Egon 13441:0
611  Hahn,Christoph 1700-11  Lukasch,Christoph 13220:1
712  Brandt,Michael 1370-13  Werner,Gerold 13231:0
813  Herzog,Josef 1334-15  Huber,Dorit 1547½
Ø 1455.3 Ø 1429.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SC Lenggries
4:4  
1 Marian,Felix 1723- Knoll,Siegfried 17090:1
2 Häusler,Manfred 1446- Kim,Christian 15800:1
3 Weber,Peter - Malik,Oliver 16710:1
4 Titze,Fred 1245- Albertshofer,Michael 16221:0kl
511  Lukasch,Christoph 1322- Heiß,Georg 16111:0kl
612  Dobner,Alois 1373- Strein,Sebastian 13680:1
715  Huber,Dorit 1547- Milerferli,Theresa 1:0kl
817  Barth,Timon 1610-10  Knoll,Ursula 8491:0
Ø 1466.6 Ø 1487.1
1.Runde am Sonntag, 19.09.2010, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
4:4  
1 Beck,Philipp 1360- Holzner,Peter 14880:1
2 Rogge,Hermann 1480- Knoller,Luise 14930:1
3 Weidner,Hermann 1579- Weber,Peter 1:0
4 Kumas,Halil 1530-10  Klein,Egon 13441:0
5 Chowanetz,Andreas 1451-11  Lukasch,Christoph 13221:0
6 Humburg,Eduard 1154-12  Dobner,Alois 13730:1
710  Queiss,Bernd 1022-15  Huber,Dorit 15471:0
812  Dannert,Egbert 810-16  Jaschko,Raphael 12860:1
Ø 1298.3 Ø 1407.6