Mannschaftsbilanz SC Lenggries 2010/11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2010/11

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Lenggries

B-KlasseDWZ1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1  Knoll,Siegfried1709½½1/2 50.0% 1.0
2  Kim,Christian1580½½12/3 66.7% 1.7
4  Albertshofer,Michael1622½½12/3 66.7% 2.7
5  Heiß,Georg1611½0½/2 25.0% 3.5
6  Knoll,Florian1236011/2 50.0% 4.0
7  Strein,Sebastian136811½2½/3 83.3% 5.0
8  Egger,Hubert----112/2 100.0% 6.0
10  Knoll,Ursula84900/1 0.0% 6.0
 ErgebnisØ 1479.443
 Brettpunkte11½11½11½151519½2224½2711/1861.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte344444477777/2429.2%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 22.05.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Lenggries
-
 SC Miesbach
2½:5½  
1 Knoll,Siegfried 1709- Leitner,Leonhard 16130:1kl
2 Kim,Christian 1580- Paul,Dietmar 16951:0
3 Malik,Oliver 1671- Lechner,Manfred 15821:0kl
4 Albertshofer,Michael 1622- Baumgartner,Rudolf 16690:1
5 Heiß,Georg 1611- Buresch,Roman Armin 15480:1kl
6 Knoll,Florian 1236- Hoessle,Andreas 15150:1kl
7 Strein,Sebastian 1368- Zentner,Josef 1460½
811  Feulner,Sandra 1086-12  Dippold,Werner 10750:1
Ø 1485.4 Ø 1519.6
10.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2011, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Lenggries
-
 SC Ammersee II
2½:5½  
1 Knoll,Siegfried 1709- Preßler,Wolf 17230:1
2 Kim,Christian 1580- Bergmann,Marcus 17811:0kl
3 Malik,Oliver 1671- Preßler,Paul 19070:1kl
4 Albertshofer,Michael 1622- Regnath,Emanuel 14690:1kl
5 Strein,Sebastian 1368- Dränert,Michael 1558½
6 Milerferli,Theresa -10  Meininger,Manfred 15980:1kl
710  Knoll,Ursula 849-11  Schaur,Leo 14020:1
811  Feulner,Sandra 1086-15  Zottmann,Werner,Dr. 15551:0
Ø 1412.1 Ø 1624.1
9.Runde am Sonntag, 17.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
-
 SC Lenggries
5½:2½  
1 Kreitl,Georg 1609- Knoll,Siegfried 17090:1
2 Rogge,Hermann 1480- Kim,Christian 1580½
3 Weidner,Hermann 1579- Malik,Oliver 16710:1
4 Kumas,Halil 1530- Albertshofer,Michael 16221:0kl
5 Chowanetz,Andreas 1451- Strein,Sebastian 13681:0
6 Humburg,Eduard 1154- Milerferli,Theresa 1:0
710  Queiss,Bernd 1022-10  Knoll,Ursula 8491:0
812  Dannert,Egbert 810-11  Feulner,Sandra 10861:0
Ø 1329.4 Ø 1412.1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SF Starnberger See II
-
 SC Lenggries
3½:4½  
1 Fassmann,Fritz 1410- Knoll,Siegfried 17090:1
2 von Saldern,Rüdiger 1830- Kim,Christian 15801:0
3 Hälterlein,Max - Malik,Oliver 1671½
4 Hecht,Matthias 1229- Albertshofer,Michael 16220:1kl
5 Hälterlein,Anna - Strein,Sebastian 13681:0
611  Ueber,Felix 867- Milerferli,Theresa 0:1
712  Modrok,Matthias -10  Knoll,Ursula 849½
813  Brißlinger,David -11  Feulner,Sandra 1086½
Ø 1334 Ø 1412.1
7.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Lenggries
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3:5  
1 Knoll,Siegfried 1709- Palasiri,Kris 19540:1
2 Kim,Christian 1580- Huber,Ottmar 16671:0
3 Malik,Oliver 1671-10  Walter,Tobias 21060:1kl
4 Albertshofer,Michael 1622-11  Barthel,Manfred 1448½
5 Strein,Sebastian 1368-12  Hertel,Dieter 14731:0
6 Milerferli,Theresa -13  Axtmann,Wolfgang 14650:1
710  Knoll,Ursula 849-21  Sauckel,Siegfried 1092½
811  Feulner,Sandra 1086-27  Ungnad,Reiner 20140:1
Ø 1412.1 Ø 1652.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 23.01.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SC Lenggries
4½:3½  
1 Obernöder,Thomas 1811- Knoll,Siegfried 17091:0kl
2 Gerlach,Dominique 1699- Kim,Christian 1580½
3 Roth,Willi 1547- Malik,Oliver 16710:1kl
410  Pils,Markus 1694- Albertshofer,Michael 16220:1
513  Wenz,Franz - Knoll,Florian 12361:0
616  Pils,Martina 1586- Strein,Sebastian 13680:1
718  Hitzlinger,Lorenz - Milerferli,Theresa 1:0
825  Rill,Markus -10  Knoll,Ursula 8491:0
Ø 1667.4 Ø 1433.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Lenggries
-
 SK Großweil
3:5  
1 Knoll,Siegfried 1709- Kennerknecht,Anton 16600:1
2 Kim,Christian 1580- Malik,Heinz 15840:1
3 Malik,Oliver 1671- Schertler,Karl 15491:0
4 Albertshofer,Michael 1622- Jocher,Georg 20261:0
5 Strein,Sebastian 1368- Vonnahme,Heinrich 16050:1
6 Milerferli,Theresa - Ecker,Adolf 12621:0
710  Knoll,Ursula 849- Bäck,Werner 14630:1
811  Feulner,Sandra 1086-10  Malik,Rosemarie 11870:1
Ø 1412.1 Ø 1542
4.Runde am Sonntag, 05.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Lenggries
8:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
3.Runde am Sonntag, 21.11.2010, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Lenggries
-
 SC Starnberg IV
3:5  
1 Knoll,Siegfried 1709- Dolch,Alfred 1394½
2 Kim,Christian 1580-10  Albrecht,Franz 1368½
3 Malik,Oliver 1671-11  Gödel,Anna 12021:0
4 Albertshofer,Michael 1622-12  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. 12471:0
5 Strein,Sebastian 1368-13  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr. 0:1
6 Milerferli,Theresa -15  Nagel,Ingo 12440:1
710  Knoll,Ursula 849-16  Humbert,Hans 11870:1
811  Feulner,Sandra 1086-20  Kreitner,Gunther 10150:1
Ø 1412.1 Ø 1236.7
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SC Lenggries
4:4  
1 Marian,Felix 1723- Knoll,Siegfried 17090:1
2 Häusler,Manfred 1446- Kim,Christian 15800:1
3 Weber,Peter - Malik,Oliver 16710:1
4 Titze,Fred 1245- Albertshofer,Michael 16221:0kl
511  Lukasch,Christoph 1322- Heiß,Georg 16111:0kl
612  Dobner,Alois 1373- Strein,Sebastian 13680:1
715  Huber,Dorit 1547- Milerferli,Theresa 1:0kl
817  Barth,Timon 1610-10  Knoll,Ursula 8491:0
Ø 1466.6 Ø 1487.1
1.Runde am Sonntag, 19.09.2010, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SC Lenggries
-
 SK Penzberg
3:5  
1 Knoll,Siegfried 1709- Ulrich,Fritz 16101:0
2 Kim,Christian 1580- Buchta,Peter 16750:1
3 Malik,Oliver 1671- Wegscheider,Ottmar 14721:0
4 Albertshofer,Michael 1622- Rath,Rainer 13001:0
5 Heiß,Georg 1611- Schmatz,Monika 11680:1kl
6 Strein,Sebastian 1368-11  Hahn,Christoph 17000:1kl
710  Knoll,Ursula 849-12  Brandt,Michael 13700:1
811  Feulner,Sandra 1086-13  Herzog,Josef 13340:1
Ø 1437 Ø 1453.6