Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell III 2010/11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2010/11

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell III

B-KlasseDWZ1
GRW
2
WEI4
3
MIE
4
STS2
5
AMM2
6
WOL4
7
LEN
8
PEN
9
STA4
10
UGE4
11
WIN2
Pkt%Brett
1  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr.1766-
2  Palasiri,Kris1954-111½½11-17/8 87.5% 1.1
3  Arzt,Detlef1807½½/1 50.0% 2.0
5  Huber,Ottmar1667½½11101½16½/9 72.2% 2.0
6  Urban,Ulrich1769-
7  Ziesenböck,Andreas180011½11111½19/10 90.0% 3.0
9  Scheuing,Jochen16691½11½15/6 83.3% 3.8
10  Walter,Tobias210601010+2/5 40.0% 4.6
11  Barthel,Manfred1448½11½00½1½005/11 45.5% 5.0
12  Hertel,Dieter1473½+½00001/6 16.7% 6.0
13  Axtmann,Wolfgang1465½1½1½11½6/8 75.0% 6.6
16  Ghani,Rauof Abdul1602110½13½/5 70.0% 6.8
19  Gatz,Wolfram148111/1 100.0% 6.0
21  Sauckel,Siegfried1092100½1½/4 37.5% 7.5
27  Ungnad,Reiner20141111116/6 100.0% 7.7
28  Reimann Herckert,Matheus1205101/2 50.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1656.43755664
 Brettpunkte3101522½2630½35½41½47½51½5755/8267.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte0369912151821222525/3375.8%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 22.05.2011, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SF Windach II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
2½:5½  
1 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1542- Palasiri,Kris 19540:1
2 Floeren,Ernst - Arzt,Detlef 1807½
3 Pabst,Michelle 1484- Huber,Ottmar 16670:1
4 Böhm,Margit,Dr. 1122- Ziesenböck,Andreas 18000:1
511  Thanheiser,Simon 1393- Scheuing,Jochen 16690:1
613  Stöhler,Jörn 1457-11  Barthel,Manfred 14481:0
717  Bechtold,Werner 1852-12  Hertel,Dieter 14731:0
818  Stöhler,Friedhelm 1559-27  Ungnad,Reiner 20140:1
Ø 1487 Ø 1729
10.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4:4  
1 Marian,Felix 1723- Huber,Ottmar 1667½
2 Marian,Renate 1604- Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800½
3 Häusler,Manfred 1446- Scheuing,Jochen 1669½
4 Holzner,Peter 1488-11  Barthel,Manfred 14481:0
5 Knoller,Luise 1493-13  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465½
6 Weber,Peter -16  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 16020:1
7 Titze,Fred 1245-27  Ungnad,Reiner 20140:1
815  Huber,Dorit 1547-28  Reimann Herckert,Matheus 12051:0
Ø 1506.6 Ø 1608.8
9.Runde am Sonntag, 17.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Starnberg IV
6:2  
1 Palasiri,Kris 1954- Heil,Rudolf 15250:1kl
2 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800- Dolch,Alfred 13941:0
3 Scheuing,Jochen 1669- Morsbach,Paul 13921:0
411  Barthel,Manfred 1448-10  Albrecht,Franz 1368½
516  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1602-11  Gödel,Anna 1202½
619  Gatz,Wolfram 1481-13  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr. 1:0
727  Ungnad,Reiner 2014-16  Humbert,Hans 11871:0
828  Reimann Herckert,Matheus 1205-21  Niedermeier,Anton 10441:0
Ø 1646.6 Ø 1301.7
8.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Penzberg
6:2  
1 Palasiri,Kris 1954- Ulrich,Fritz 16101:0
2 Huber,Ottmar 1667- Buchta,Peter 16751:0
3 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800- Wegscheider,Ottmar 14721:0
4 Scheuing,Jochen 1669- Rath,Rainer 13001:0
511  Barthel,Manfred 1448- Schmatz,Monika 11681:0
612  Hertel,Dieter 1473-10  Umhauer,Bernhard 13800:1
716  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1602-11  Hahn,Christoph 17000:1
827  Ungnad,Reiner 2014-12  Brandt,Michael 13701:0
Ø 1703.4 Ø 1459.4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Lenggries
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3:5  
1 Knoll,Siegfried 1709- Palasiri,Kris 19540:1
2 Kim,Christian 1580- Huber,Ottmar 16671:0
3 Malik,Oliver 1671-10  Walter,Tobias 21060:1kl
4 Albertshofer,Michael 1622-11  Barthel,Manfred 1448½
5 Strein,Sebastian 1368-12  Hertel,Dieter 14731:0
6 Milerferli,Theresa -13  Axtmann,Wolfgang 14650:1
710  Knoll,Ursula 849-21  Sauckel,Siegfried 1092½
811  Feulner,Sandra 1086-27  Ungnad,Reiner 20140:1
Ø 1412.1 Ø 1652.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 23.01.2011, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
4½:3½  
1 Palasiri,Kris 1954- Kreitl,Georg 1609½
2 Huber,Ottmar 1667- Beck,Philipp 13601:0
3 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800- Rogge,Hermann 14801:0
411  Barthel,Manfred 1448- Weidner,Hermann 15790:1
512  Hertel,Dieter 1473- Chowanetz,Andreas 14510:1
613  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465- Humburg,Eduard 11541:0
721  Sauckel,Siegfried 1092-11  Semke,Matthias 13340:1
827  Ungnad,Reiner 2014-12  Dannert,Egbert 8101:0
Ø 1614.1 Ø 1347.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4½:3½  
1 Preßler,Wolf 1723- Palasiri,Kris 1954½
2 Bergmann,Marcus 1781- Huber,Ottmar 16670:1
3 Preßler,Paul 1907- Ziesenböck,Andreas 18000:1
4 Regnath,Emanuel 1469-10  Walter,Tobias 21061:0
5 Bader,Stefan -11  Barthel,Manfred 14481:0
610  Meininger,Manfred 1598-12  Hertel,Dieter 1473½
711  Schaur,Leo 1402-13  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465½
812  Swiderski,Richard -21  Sauckel,Siegfried 10921:0
Ø 1646.7 Ø 1625.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 05.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SF Starnberger See II
7½:½  
1 Palasiri,Kris 1954- Fassmann,Fritz 14101:0
2 Huber,Ottmar 1667- von Saldern,Rüdiger 18301:0
3 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800- Hälterlein,Max 1:0
410  Walter,Tobias 2106- Hecht,Matthias 12291:0
511  Barthel,Manfred 1448- Hälterlein,Anna ½
612  Hertel,Dieter 1473- Pachta-Reyhofen,Josephine 12581:0kl
713  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465-11  Ueber,Felix 8671:0
816  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1602-12  Modrok,Matthias 1:0
Ø 1689.4 Ø 1318.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 21.11.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Miesbach
5:3  
1 Palasiri,Kris 1954- Leitner,Leonhard 16131:0
2 Huber,Ottmar 1667- Paul,Dietmar 1695½
3 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800- Lechner,Manfred 1582½
4 Scheuing,Jochen 1669- Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669½
510  Walter,Tobias 2106- Buresch,Roman Armin 15480:1
611  Barthel,Manfred 1448- Zentner,Josef 14601:0
713  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465- Röck,Joachim 1301½
816  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1602-10  Novotny,Alex,Dr. 14151:0
Ø 1713.9 Ø 1535.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SK Weilheim IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
0:7  
1 Kobold,Jonathan 1854- Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 17660:0kl
2 Gerlach,Dominique 1699- Palasiri,Kris 19540:1
3 Hempel,Sebastian - Ziesenböck,Andreas 18000:1
412  Tafertshofer,Georg 1230- Scheuing,Jochen 16690:1
513  Wenz,Franz -10  Walter,Tobias 21060:1
614  Kuhnigk,Thomas -11  Barthel,Manfred 14480:1
724  Sterr,Simon -13  Axtmann,Wolfgang 14650:1
825  Rill,Markus -21  Sauckel,Siegfried 10920:1
Ø 1594.3 Ø 1662.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 19.09.2010, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Großweil
3:5  
1 Palasiri,Kris 1954- Malik,Heinz 15840:1kl
2 Huber,Ottmar 1667- Schertler,Karl 1549½
3 Urban,Ulrich 1769- Jocher,Georg 20260:1kl
4 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800- Vonnahme,Heinrich 16051:0
510  Walter,Tobias 2106- Ecker,Adolf 12620:1
611  Barthel,Manfred 1448- Buckl,Karl 1452½
712  Hertel,Dieter 1473- Bäck,Werner 1463½
813  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465-10  Malik,Rosemarie 1187½
Ø 1710.3 Ø 1516