Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg IV 2010/11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2010/11

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg IV

B-KlasseDWZ1
AMM2
2
WOL4
3
LEN
4
PEN
5
UGE4
6
MIE
7
WIN2
8
GRW
9
GRO3
10
WEI4
11
STS2
Pkt%Brett
1  Sosna,Hans-Joachim1736+
2  Thonig,Manfred14320-0/1 0.0% 1.0
3  Heil,Rudolf15250+11/2 50.0% 2.0
4  Bentz,Rüdiger1593½½/1 50.0% 1.0
5  Rodinger,Peter1484-
6  Czarnach,Anton1447011/2 50.0% 2.5
7  Dolch,Alfred1394½½½0½00½2½/8 31.3% 1.8
9  Morsbach,Paul1392110100½3½/7 50.0% 2.9
10  Albrecht,Franz13680½½1/3 33.3% 3.0
11  Gödel,Anna1202000½100½½2½/9 27.8% 3.6
12  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr.1247000110½2½/7 35.7% 4.7
13  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr.----½0100001½/7 21.4% 5.4
14  Ohlhof,Johannes1738½00½/3 16.7% 5.0
15  Nagel,Ingo1244111100116/8 75.0% 6.3
16  Humbert,Hans1187001000½012½/9 27.8% 7.0
19  Moriasy,Julian1218101/2 50.0% 7.5
20  Kreitner,Gunther10151001/3 33.3% 8.0
21  Niedermeier,Anton1044000/2 0.0% 7.5
22  Absmaier,Konstantin92300/1 0.0% 8.0
23  Machalet,Eberhard105900/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1288.6½53½228
 Brettpunkte½491215½1618½20½22½30½3727/7635.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte003333333699/3327.3%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 22.05.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 SF Starnberger See II
6½:1½  
1 Sosna,Hans-Joachim 1736- Flemming,Achim 19791:0kl
2 Heil,Rudolf 1525- Hälterlein,Josef 1:0
3 Czarnach,Anton 1447- Fassmann,Fritz 14101:0
4 Dolch,Alfred 1394- von Saldern,Rüdiger 1830½
5 Morsbach,Paul 1392- Hälterlein,Max ½
612  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. 1247- Hälterlein,Anna ½
715  Nagel,Ingo 1244-10  Dewitz,Philipp 9271:0
816  Humbert,Hans 1187-11  Ueber,Felix 8671:0
Ø 1396.5 Ø 1402.6
10.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2011, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 SK Weilheim IV
8:0*  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
* kampflos
9.Runde am Sonntag, 17.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Starnberg IV
6:2  
1 Palasiri,Kris 1954- Heil,Rudolf 15250:1kl
2 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800- Dolch,Alfred 13941:0
3 Scheuing,Jochen 1669- Morsbach,Paul 13921:0
411  Barthel,Manfred 1448-10  Albrecht,Franz 1368½
516  Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1602-11  Gödel,Anna 1202½
619  Gatz,Wolfram 1481-13  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr. 1:0
727  Ungnad,Reiner 2014-16  Humbert,Hans 11871:0
828  Reimann Herckert,Matheus 1205-21  Niedermeier,Anton 10441:0
Ø 1646.6 Ø 1301.7
8.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Großweil
-
 SC Starnberg IV
6:2  
1 Kennerknecht,Anton 1660- Dolch,Alfred 13941:0
2 Malik,Heinz 1584- Morsbach,Paul 13921:0
3 Schertler,Karl 1549-11  Gödel,Anna 1202½
4 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1542-12  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. 12471:0
5 Vonnahme,Heinrich 1605-14  Ohlhof,Johannes 17381:0
6 Ecker,Adolf 1262-15  Nagel,Ingo 12440:1
7 Bäck,Werner 1463-16  Humbert,Hans 1187½
810  Malik,Rosemarie 1187-20  Kreitner,Gunther 10151:0
Ø 1481.5 Ø 1302.4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 SF Windach II
2½:5½  
1 Dolch,Alfred 1394- Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1542½
2 Morsbach,Paul 1392- Grandl,Klaus 14461:0
311  Gödel,Anna 1202- Floeren,Ernst 0:1
412  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. 1247- Böhm,Margit,Dr. 11221:0
513  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr. -11  Thanheiser,Simon 13930:1
614  Ohlhof,Johannes 1738-13  Stöhler,Jörn 14570:1
715  Nagel,Ingo 1244-17  Bechtold,Werner 18520:1
816  Humbert,Hans 1187-18  Stöhler,Friedhelm 15590:1
Ø 1343.4 Ø 1481.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 23.01.2011, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Miesbach
-
 SC Starnberg IV
7½:½  
1 Leitner,Leonhard 1613- Thonig,Manfred 14321:0kl
2 Paul,Dietmar 1695- Heil,Rudolf 15251:0
3 Lechner,Manfred 1582-11  Gödel,Anna 12021:0
4 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-14  Ohlhof,Johannes 1738½
5 Buresch,Roman Armin 1548-15  Nagel,Ingo 12441:0
6 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-16  Humbert,Hans 11871:0
7 Zentner,Josef 1460-21  Niedermeier,Anton 10441:0
8 Röck,Joachim 1301-23  Machalet,Eberhard 10591:0
Ø 1547.9 Ø 1303.9
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
 SC Starnberg IV
4½:3½  
1 Marian,Felix 1723- Bentz,Rüdiger 1593½
2 Marian,Renate 1604- Czarnach,Anton 14471:0
3 Häusler,Manfred 1446- Dolch,Alfred 13941:0
4 Titze,Fred 1245- Morsbach,Paul 13921:0
511  Lukasch,Christoph 1322-11  Gödel,Anna 12020:1
613  Werner,Gerold 1323-12  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. 12470:1
714  Gauchel,Lorenz 1958-13  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr. 1:0
815  Huber,Dorit 1547-15  Nagel,Ingo 12440:1
Ø 1521 Ø 1359.9
4.Runde am Sonntag, 05.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 SK Penzberg
3:5  
1 Dolch,Alfred 1394- Buchta,Peter 1675½
2 Morsbach,Paul 1392- Wegscheider,Ottmar 14721:0
311  Gödel,Anna 1202- Rath,Rainer 1300½
413  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr. - Schmatz,Monika 11680:1
515  Nagel,Ingo 1244-10  Umhauer,Bernhard 13801:0
616  Humbert,Hans 1187-11  Hahn,Christoph 17000:1
719  Moriasy,Julian 1218-13  Herzog,Josef 13340:1
820  Kreitner,Gunther 1015-14  Moser,Werner 0:1
Ø 1236 Ø 1432.7
3.Runde am Sonntag, 21.11.2010, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Lenggries
-
 SC Starnberg IV
3:5  
1 Knoll,Siegfried 1709- Dolch,Alfred 1394½
2 Kim,Christian 1580-10  Albrecht,Franz 1368½
3 Malik,Oliver 1671-11  Gödel,Anna 12021:0
4 Albertshofer,Michael 1622-12  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. 12471:0
5 Strein,Sebastian 1368-13  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr. 0:1
6 Milerferli,Theresa -15  Nagel,Ingo 12440:1
710  Knoll,Ursula 849-16  Humbert,Hans 11870:1
811  Feulner,Sandra 1086-20  Kreitner,Gunther 10150:1
Ø 1412.1 Ø 1236.7
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
3½:4½  
1 Dolch,Alfred 1394- Röder,Albert,Dr. 1488½
2 Morsbach,Paul 1392- Kreitl,Georg 16091:0
311  Gödel,Anna 1202- Beck,Philipp 13600:1
412  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. 1247- Weidner,Hermann 15790:1
513  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr. - Humburg,Eduard 11540:1
615  Nagel,Ingo 1244-10  Queiss,Bernd 10221:0
716  Humbert,Hans 1187-11  Semke,Matthias 13340:1
819  Moriasy,Julian 1218-13  Weißbeck,Alexander 1:0
Ø 1269.1 Ø 1363.7
1.Runde am Sonntag, 19.09.2010, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Starnberg IV
7½:½  
1 Preßler,Paul 1907- Thonig,Manfred 14321:0
2 Regnath,Emanuel 1469- Rodinger,Peter 14841:0kl
3 Dränert,Michael 1558-10  Albrecht,Franz 13681:0
4 Spitschan,Hansjörg 1389-11  Gödel,Anna 12021:0
5 Bader,Stefan -12  Hoffmann,Rolf,Dr. 12471:0
610  Meininger,Manfred 1598-13  Göbber,Friedrich,Dr. ½
711  Schaur,Leo 1402-16  Humbert,Hans 11871:0
812  Swiderski,Richard -22  Absmaier,Konstantin 9231:0
Ø 1553.8 Ø 1263.3