Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim III 2010/11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2010/11

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim III

A-KlasseDWZ1
HOL
2
BIC
3
EIC2
4
TEG2
5
WOL3
6
FUE2
7
GRI2
8
STA3
9
OBE
Pkt%Brett
1  Tafertshofer,Matthias20520½0½/3 16.7% 1.0
2  Kobold,Julius169210113/4 75.0% 1.3
3  Hart,Josef17261½1½½0014½/8 56.3% 1.9
4  Helbig,Dieter172811½1½4/5 80.0% 2.6
6  Spieker,Achim----½½/1 50.0% 3.0
7  Szabo,Pal1756½010½13/6 50.0% 3.7
8  Bayer,Christian1714½-0½/2 25.0% 4.0
9  Obernöder,Thomas18111½1½/2 75.0% 4.5
10  Kobold,Jonathan185411/1 100.0% 6.0
11  Heidebreck,Rainer15781½½10½½4/7 57.1% 5.0
12  Geßl,Franz172711-1104/5 80.0% 5.6
13  Gerlach,Florian1740½½113/4 75.0% 6.3
14  Roth,Willi15471½01013½/6 58.3% 7.0
17  Hempel,Sebastian----11/1 100.0% 7.0
21  Afanasev,Sergej----11011105/7 71.4% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 171265826
 Brettpunkte61117½25½27½323841½4739/6262.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte36912121518182121/2777.8%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2011, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 SK Weilheim III
2½:5½  
1 Groth,Reinhard 1661- Hart,Josef 17260:1
2 Wankmüller,Georg 1567- Helbig,Dieter 1728½
3 Blaschke,Ruppert 1848- Szabo,Pal 17560:1
4 Tanner,Roland 1453- Obernöder,Thomas 1811½
5 Brett,Digby 1448-11  Heidebreck,Rainer 1578½
6 Lämmer,Reinhard 1675-14  Roth,Willi 15470:1
710  Solf,Norbert 1521-17  Hempel,Sebastian 0:1
814  Nießner,Ansgar 1802-21  Afanasev,Sergej 1:0
Ø 1621.9 Ø 1691
8.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Starnberg III
3½:4½  
1 Kobold,Julius 1692- Kraft,Dieter,Dr. 1:0
2 Hart,Josef 1726- Winkler,Stefan 0:1
3 Bayer,Christian 1714- Schallöhr,Knut 16550:1
411  Heidebreck,Rainer 1578- Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1810½
512  Geßl,Franz 1727- Sosna,Hans-Joachim 17360:1
613  Gerlach,Florian 1740-11  Heil,Rudolf 15251:0
714  Roth,Willi 1547-12  Bentz,Rüdiger 15930:1
821  Afanasev,Sergej -14  Czarnach,Anton 14471:0
Ø 1674.9 Ø 1627.7
7.Runde am Sonntag, 13.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SK Weilheim III
2:6  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1644- Kobold,Julius 16920:1
2 Martin,Richard 1667- Hart,Josef 17261:0
3 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647- Helbig,Dieter 17280:1
4 Alischer,Richard 1409-11  Heidebreck,Rainer 15781:0
5 Stöver,Pieter 1563-12  Geßl,Franz 17270:1
6 Utkin,Dmitry -13  Gerlach,Florian 17400:1
712  Weitl,Stefan 1533-14  Roth,Willi 15470:1
813  Pavlas,Fabio 1144-21  Afanasev,Sergej 0:1
Ø 1515.3 Ø 1676.9
6.Runde am Sonntag, 23.01.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4½:3½  
1 Kobold,Julius 1692- Wilhelm,Michael 17140:1
2 Hart,Josef 1726- Kozlowski,Heinz 1748½
3 Helbig,Dieter 1728- Kreutner,Peter 1447½
4 Szabo,Pal 1756- Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1470½
5 Bayer,Christian 1714- Becker,Helmut 15200:1kl
611  Heidebreck,Rainer 1578-13  Krasin,Valerij 13671:0
712  Geßl,Franz 1727-15  Bree,Hans-Joachim 13321:0
821  Afanasev,Sergej -18  Walter,Bernd Michael 13121:0
Ø 1703 Ø 1488.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SK Weilheim III
6:2  
1 Hamann,Niels 1738- Tafertshofer,Matthias 20521:0
2 Heinritzi,Leonhard - Hart,Josef 1726½
3 Wriesnik,Manfred 1562- Helbig,Dieter 17280:1
4 Hörl,Alexander 1621- Szabo,Pal 17561:0
5 Trippe,Uwe 1590-11  Heidebreck,Rainer 1578½
6 Höbart,Hans 1828-12  Geßl,Franz 17271:0kl
7 Raitl,Manfred 1595-14  Roth,Willi 15471:0
810  Schmidt,Thomas -21  Afanasev,Sergej 1:0
Ø 1655.7 Ø 1730.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 05.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Weilheim III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
8:0*  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
* kampflos
3.Runde am Sonntag, 21.11.2010, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SK Weilheim III
1½:6½  
1 Hütter,Heinz 1408- Hart,Josef 17260:1
2 Lobe,Hartwig 1663- Helbig,Dieter 17280:1
3 Stark,Theo 1461- Szabo,Pal 17560:1
4 Alefs,Heinz 1495-11  Heidebreck,Rainer 1578½
5 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501-12  Geßl,Franz 17270:1
6 Griebenow,Helmut 1579-13  Gerlach,Florian 1740½
710  Griebenow,Erna 1464-14  Roth,Willi 1547½
811  Plieske,Roger 1551-21  Afanasev,Sergej 0:1
Ø 1515.3 Ø 1686
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Bichl
5:3  
1 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052- Langer,Peter ½
2 Hart,Josef 1726- Thoma,Franz ½
3 Spieker,Achim - Heinritzi,Josef ½
4 Szabo,Pal 1756- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 0:1
5 Obernöder,Thomas 1811- Totzauer,Franz 1:0
612  Geßl,Franz 1727- Hohenleitner,Fritz 1:0
713  Gerlach,Florian 1740- Hohenleitner,Manfred ½
814  Roth,Willi 1547-10  Nadler,Horst 1:0
Ø 1765.6 Ø NAN
1.Runde am Sonntag, 19.09.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim III
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
6:2  
1 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052- Tausch,Bertram 18310:1
2 Kobold,Julius 1692- Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
3 Hart,Josef 1726- Niesert,Bernhard 16051:0
4 Szabo,Pal 1756- Kraml,Otto 1505½
5 Bayer,Christian 1714- Baumann,Thomas 1433½
610  Kobold,Jonathan 1854-11  Link,Rudolf 14651:0
711  Heidebreck,Rainer 1578-12  Huber,Leonhard 13401:0
821  Afanasev,Sergej -19  Thiel,Fabian 20471:0
Ø 1767.4 Ø 1607.3