Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2010/11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2010/11

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
UGE2
2
GRA2
3
GRO2
4
WOL2
5
WEI2
6
GAU
7
WOL
8
NAU
9
FUE
Pkt%Brett
1  Klinger,Sebastian21471+11½½04/6 66.7% 1.0
2  Herzog,Matthias19310½½0½0½½2½/8 31.3% 1.9
3  Stöver,Leon1845½½1100½½½4½/9 50.0% 2.7
4  Brandl,Roland1884½111100½5/8 62.5% 3.8
5  Klinger,Severin1852101½0½3/6 50.0% 4.7
6  Höcher,Michael2149111111118/8 100.0% 5.1
7  Koch,Valentin18091½½1111½6½/8 81.3% 6.1
8  Baumeister,Michael17661½½½0½03/7 42.9% 7.0
9  Reitinger,Erich1644½0½/2 25.0% 6.5
10  Martin,Richard166701½0½2/5 40.0% 7.4
11  Dodenhöft,Matthias168600/1 0.0% 7.0
12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.1647½½1/2 50.0% 8.0
14  Alischer,Richard140900/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1875.5543
 Brettpunkte510½1722½26303337½4140/7156.3%
 Mannschaftspunkte36912121313161616/2759.3%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 10.04.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
3½:4½  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2147- Hecht,Hans-Joachim 22960:1
2 Herzog,Matthias 1931- Schlosser,Andree 2021½
3 Stöver,Leon 1845- Probst,Andreas 1876½
4 Brandl,Roland 1884- Riehl,Jörg 1934½
5 Klinger,Severin 1852- Heimann,Helmut 1964½
6 Höcher,Michael 2149- Wilhelm,Michael 17141:0
7 Koch,Valentin 1809-10  Kozlowski,Heinz 1748½
8 Baumeister,Michael 1766-11  Kreutner,Peter 14470:1
Ø 1922.9 Ø 1875
8.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2011, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Neuaubing
-
 TuS Geretsried
3½:4½  
1 Czöppan,Thomas - Herzog,Matthias 1931½
2 Reitberger,Peter,Dr. - Stöver,Leon 1845½
3 Bintzik,Bernhard - Höcher,Michael 21490:1
4 Anfang,Max - Koch,Valentin 18090:1
5 Zametzer,Philipp - Baumeister,Michael 1766½
6 Eder,Alfred -10  Martin,Richard 1667½
710  Pirchner,Hans -11  Dodenhöft,Matthias 16861:0
813  Schmidt,Wolfgang -12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647½
Ø NAN Ø 1812.5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 27.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Wolfratshausen
3:5  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2147- Hoffelner,Peter 1923½
2 Herzog,Matthias 1931- Beck,Felix 19860:1
3 Stöver,Leon 1845- Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1904½
4 Brandl,Roland 1884- Humburg,Michael 18690:1
5 Höcher,Michael 2149- Schmidt,Matthias 18931:0
6 Koch,Valentin 1809- Wittstadt,Renato 18871:0
7 Baumeister,Michael 1766- Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 18980:1
810  Martin,Richard 1667-17  Höbart,Hans 18280:1
Ø 1899.8 Ø 1898.5
6.Runde am Sonntag, 06.02.2011, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Gautinger SC
-
 TuS Geretsried
4:4  
1 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2121- Klinger,Sebastian 2147½
2 Glasel,Matthias - Herzog,Matthias 1931½
3 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2113- Stöver,Leon 18451:0
4 Edenhofer,Roland 1949- Brandl,Roland 18841:0
5 Sperber,Ulrich 1838- Höcher,Michael 21490:1
6 Lante,Stephan 1687- Koch,Valentin 18090:1
7 Thaler,Hermann 1680- Baumeister,Michael 1766½
812  Müller,Klaus 1340-12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647½
Ø 1818.3 Ø 1897.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.01.2011, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim II
3½:4½  
1 Stöver,Leon 1845- Erler,Herbert 19540:1
2 Brandl,Roland 1884- Sindermann,Peter 17371:0
3 Klinger,Severin 1852- Kobold,Julius 16920:1
4 Höcher,Michael 2149-10  Hart,Josef 17261:0
5 Koch,Valentin 1809-11  Spieker,Achim 1:0
6 Reitinger,Erich 1644-13  Helbig,Dieter 17280:1
710  Martin,Richard 1667-14  Szabo,Pal 1756½
814  Alischer,Richard 1409-18  Geßl,Franz 17270:1
Ø 1782.4 Ø 1760
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.12.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TuS Geretsried
2½:5½  
1 Beck,Tobias 1877- Klinger,Sebastian 21470:1
2 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1789- Herzog,Matthias 19311:0
3 Kreder,Walter 1611- Stöver,Leon 18450:1
4 Balder,Stephan 1817- Brandl,Roland 18840:1
5 Hamann,Niels 1738- Klinger,Severin 1852½
610  Heinritzi,Leonhard - Baumeister,Michael 1766½
711  Wriesnik,Manfred 1562- Reitinger,Erich 1644½
814  Höbart,Hans 1828-10  Martin,Richard 16670:1
Ø 1746 Ø 1842
3.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2010, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 TuS Geretsried
1½:6½  
1 Ingerl,Florian 2006- Klinger,Sebastian 21470:1
2 Christiansmeier,Sven 2026- Herzog,Matthias 1931½
3 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816- Stöver,Leon 18450:1
4 Briegel,Julian 1873- Brandl,Roland 18840:1
5 Lengfeld,Thomas 1936- Klinger,Severin 18520:1
6 Mandel,Burkhard 1757- Höcher,Michael 21490:1
7 Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 1766- Koch,Valentin 1809½
814  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800- Baumeister,Michael 1766½
Ø 1872.5 Ø 1922.9
2.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Gräfelfing II
5½:2½  
1 Klinger,Sebastian 2147- Jordan,Tobias 19201:0kl
2 Herzog,Matthias 1931- Schmid,Dominik ½
3 Stöver,Leon 1845-12  Lüßmann,Thomas 1897½
4 Brandl,Roland 1884-14  Obermayer,Christoph 17491:0
5 Klinger,Severin 1852-15  Klapper,Jürgen 18430:1
6 Höcher,Michael 2149-17  Rashica,Valon 1:0
7 Koch,Valentin 1809-18  Bothe,Thomas 1814½
8 Baumeister,Michael 1766-19  Sommer,Walter 16021:0
Ø 1922.9 Ø 1804.2
1.Runde am Sonntag, 10.10.2010, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5  
1 Rossmanith,Alexander 1981- Klinger,Sebastian 21470:1
2 Grawe,Christian 2205- Herzog,Matthias 19311:0
3 Günther,Carsten 1887- Stöver,Leon 1845½
4 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1854- Brandl,Roland 1884½
5 Marian,Marc 1933- Klinger,Severin 18520:1
610  Keßler,Horst 1782- Höcher,Michael 21490:1
717  Yang,David 1690- Koch,Valentin 18090:1
820  Kull,Martin -10  Martin,Richard 16671:0
Ø 1904.6 Ø 1910.5